Triangle United Soccer Assn  
Drew KepleyStaff Access
Cameron TewStaff Access
Rich BryanStaff Access
John CirilloStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/20/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) TUSA Arsenal G
U11 born in 2011
Scheduling Contact: Anthony Roque
Primary Contact: Anthony Roque
 
10 (12U) TUSA Everton G
U12 born in 2010
Scheduling Contact: lily black
Primary Contact: lily black
 
10 (12U) TUSA Arsenal G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 2ND EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Kendall Conder
Primary Contact: Kendall Conder
 
10 (12U) TUSA Barcelona G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 2ND EAST2
Scheduling Contact: John Cirillo
Primary Contact: John Cirillo
 
09 (13U) TUSA Gold G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Seth Kaplan
Primary Contact: Seth Kaplan
 
09 (13U) TUSA Jrs G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: John Cirillo
Primary Contact: John Cirillo
 
09 (13U) TUSA Silver G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Bales
Primary Contact: Sarah Bales
 
09 (13U) TUSA Bull City
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Ricardo Santibanez`
Primary Contact: Ricardo Santibanez`
 
09 (13U) TUSA Bronze
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Maxwell McKonon
Primary Contact: Maxwell McKonon
 
09 (13U) TUSA Gold
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
Primary Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
 
09 (13U) TUSA Jrs
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Drew Kepley
Primary Contact: Drew Kepley
 
09 (13U) TUSA Silver
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Ricardo Santibanez`
Primary Contact: Ricardo Santibanez`
 
08 (14U) TUSA Gold G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
Primary Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
 
08 (14U) TUSA Spirit G
U14 born in 2008
Scheduling Contact: Ricardo Santibanez`
Primary Contact: Ricardo Santibanez`
 
08 (14U) TUSA Gold
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
Primary Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
 
08 (14U) TUSA Black
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Maxwell McKonon
Primary Contact: Maxwell McKonon
 
08 (14U) TUSA Bronze
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Galeana
Primary Contact: Daniel Galeana
 
08 (14U) TUSA Silver
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Villa Heron
Primary Contact: Villa Heron
 
07 (15U) TUSA Gold G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
Primary Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
 
07 (15U) TUSA Silver G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Ricardo Santibanez`
Primary Contact: Ricardo Santibanez`
 
06 (16U) TUSA Gold G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Rich Bryan
Primary Contact: Rich Bryan
 
06 (16U) TUSA Silver G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Ciel Norcy
Primary Contact: Ciel Norcy
 
05 (17U) TUSA Gold G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Seth Kaplan
Primary Contact: Seth Kaplan
 


NCFL 2021 8/14/2021 NEW NC399 classic@ncsoccer.org S514744 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy