Search


NC Fusion  
Christopher K CirilloStaff Access
Steve DiamondStaff Access
Guy GarguiloStaff Access
Gary GartnerStaff Access
Noell McCainStaff Access
Dominic SmithStaff Access
Patrick BridgesStaff Access
Edwin DeLaCruzStaff Access
Beau FarrellStaff Access
Wade ForteStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/10/2022 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
12 (11U) NCF GSO Gold G
U11 born in 2012
11UG '12 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Daniel (Ryan) Willis
Primary Contact: Daniel (Ryan) Willis
 
12 (11U) NCF HPJ Gold G
U11 born in 2012
11UG '12 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Justin Talmadge
Primary Contact: Justin Talmadge
 
12 (11U) NCF Triad West G
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Charles "Chip" Eakes
Primary Contact: Charles "Chip" Eakes
 
12 (11U) NCF WS Gold G
U11 born in 2012
11UG '12 2ND WEST

Primary Contact: William Wham
 
12 (11U) NCF Triad East G
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Martin
Primary Contact: Daniel Martin
 
12 (11U) NCF GSO Gold
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Nuwo Johnson
Primary Contact: Nuwo Johnson
 
12 (11U) NCF GSO Silver
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Daniel (Ryan) Willis
Primary Contact: Daniel (Ryan) Willis
 
12 (11U) NCF HPJ Gold
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Eduardo Ulloa-aguayo
Primary Contact: Eduardo Ulloa-aguayo
 
12 (11U) NCF HPJ Silver
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Paul Olaya
Primary Contact: Paul Olaya
 
12 (11U) NCF WS Gold
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Jordan Holthouser
Primary Contact: Jordan Holthouser
 
12 (11U) NCF WS Silver
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Garrett Hobbs
Primary Contact: Garrett Hobbs
 
11 (12U) NCF GSO Gold G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Guy Garguilo
Primary Contact: Guy Garguilo
 
11 (12U) NCF Triad East G
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Martin
Primary Contact: Daniel Martin
 
11 (12U) NCF Triad West G
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Charles "Chip" Eakes
Primary Contact: Charles "Chip" Eakes
 
11 (12U) NCF WS Gold G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 2ND WEST

Primary Contact: William Wham
 
11 (12U) NCF WS Silver G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 3RD PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Heather Ostwalt
Primary Contact: Heather Ostwalt
 
11 (12U) NCF GSO Silver G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 3RD PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Guy Garguilo
Primary Contact: Guy Garguilo
 
11 (12U) NCF GSO Gold
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Warren Washington
Primary Contact: Warren Washington
 
11 (12U) NCF WS Bronze
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 3RD PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Nick Smith
Primary Contact: Nick Smith
 
11 (12U) NCF WS Gold
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Jordan Holthouser
Primary Contact: Jordan Holthouser
 
11 (12U) NCF WS Silver
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Garrett Hobbs
Primary Contact: Garrett Hobbs
 
11 (12U) NCF GSO Silver
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 3RD PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Ghazwan Maher
Primary Contact: Ghazwan Maher
 
11 (12U) NCF HPJ Gold
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Eduardo Ulloa-aguayo
Primary Contact: Eduardo Ulloa-aguayo
 
11 (12U) NCF HPJ Silver
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Billy Koontz
Primary Contact: Billy Koontz
 
10 (13U) NCF GSO Gold G
U13 born in 2010
13UG '10 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Berg
Primary Contact: Andrew Berg
 
10 (13U) NCF WS Gold G
U13 born in 2010
13UG '10 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Heather Ostwalt
Primary Contact: Heather Ostwalt
 
10 (13U) NCF WS Gold
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Jordan Holthouser
Primary Contact: Jordan Holthouser
 
10 (13U) NCF WS Silver
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Garrett Hobbs
Primary Contact: Garrett Hobbs
 
10 (13U) NCF GSO Gold
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Guy Garguilo
Primary Contact: Guy Garguilo
 
10 (13U) NCF GSO Silver
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Warren Washington
Primary Contact: Warren Washington
 
10 (13U) NCF HPJ Gold
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Seth Harrison
Primary Contact: Seth Harrison
 
09 (14U) NCF GSO Gold G
U14 born in 2009
14UG '09 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Edwin DeLaCruz
Primary Contact: Edwin DeLaCruz
 
09 (14U) NCF WS Gold G
U14 born in 2009
14UG '09 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Claire Newman
Primary Contact: Claire Newman
 
09 (14U) NCF HPJ Gold G
U14 born in 2009
14UG '09 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Trais Johnson
Primary Contact: Trais Johnson
 
09 (14U) NCF WS Royal G
U14 born in 2009
14UG '09 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Nick Smith
Primary Contact: Nick Smith
 
09 (14U) NCF GSO Gold
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Timothy McGuire
Primary Contact: Timothy McGuire
 
09 (14U) NCF WS Gold
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jeffrey Schellenberger
Primary Contact: Jeffrey Schellenberger
 
09 (14U) NCF WS Silver
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Nicholas Smith
Primary Contact: Nicholas Smith
 
09 (14U) NCF HPJ Gold
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Billy Koontz
Primary Contact: Billy Koontz
 
09 (14U) NCF WS Bronze
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 3RD EAST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Dominic Smith
Primary Contact: Dominic Smith
 
09 (14U) NCF HPJ Silver
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 3RD EAST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Paul Olaya
Primary Contact: Paul Olaya
 
08 (15U) NCF GSO Gold G
U15 born in 2008
15UG '08 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Willis
Primary Contact: Ryan Willis
 
08 (15U) NCF GSO Silver G
U15 born in 2008
15UG '08 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Nuwo Johnson
Primary Contact: Nuwo Johnson
 
08 (15U) NCF WS Gold G
U15 born in 2008
15UG '08 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Dominic Smith
Primary Contact: Dominic Smith
 
08 (15U) NCF WS Silver G
U15 born in 2008
15UG '08 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Philip Elton
Primary Contact: Philip Elton
 
07 (16U) NCF GSO Gold G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Berg
Primary Contact: Andrew Berg
 
07 (16U) NCF WS Gold G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jeffrey Schellenberger
Primary Contact: Jeffrey Schellenberger
 
07 (16U) NCF WS Silver G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 2ND EAST2 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Neal
Primary Contact: Kyle Neal
 
06 (17U) NCF GSO Gold G
U17 born in 2006
17UG '06 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Aidan Murphy
Primary Contact: Aidan Murphy
 
06 (17U) NCF WS Gold G
U17 born in 2006
17UG '06 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Lee Mueller
Primary Contact: Lee Mueller
 
06 (17U) NCF GSO Silver G
U17 born in 2006
17UG '06 2ND EAST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Edwin DeLaCruz
Primary Contact: Edwin DeLaCruz
 
05 (18U) NCF GSO Gold G
U18 born in 2005
18/19UG '05/04 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Scott Angrave
Primary Contact: Scott Angrave
 
04 (19U) NCF Premier G
U19 born in 2004
18/19UG '05/04 PREMIER WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Mitchell Williams
Primary Contact: Mitchell Williams
 
04 (19U) NCF WS Gold G
U19 born in 2004
18/19UG '05/04 2ND PIEDMONT

Primary Contact: Mason Monk
 


NCFL 2022 8/13/2022 NEW NC915 classic@ncsoccer.org S686878 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy