NC Fusion  
William BrownStaff Access
Ryan BuickStaff Access
Guy GarguiloStaff Access
Gary GartnerStaff Access
Noell McCainStaff Access
Michael ReillyStaff Access
Christopher KileyStaff Access
John PardiniStaff Access
Patrick BridgesStaff Access
William "Liam" BrownStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/3/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
NCF Triad East G
11U
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Evan Bailey
Primary Contact: Evan Bailey
 
NCF Triad West G
11U
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Octavia Saunders
Primary Contact: Octavia Saunders
 
NCF East Gold G
12U
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Liam Brown
Primary Contact: Liam Brown
 
NCF East Royal G
12U
12UG 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Quinn Nottage
Primary Contact: Quinn Nottage
 
NCF Triad East G
12U
12UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Evan Bailey
Primary Contact: Evan Bailey
 
NCF Triad West G
12U
12UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Octavia Saunders
Primary Contact: Octavia Saunders
 
NCF West Gold G
12U
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Phillip Gouker D5
Primary Contact: Phillip Gouker D5
 
NCF West Silver G
12U
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Brandon Rothfuss
Primary Contact: Brandon Rothfuss
 
NCF Central Royal G
12U
12UG 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Trais Johnson
Primary Contact: Trais Johnson
 
NCF Central Gold
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Billy Koontz
Primary Contact: Billy Koontz
 
NCF East Bronze
12U
12UB 3RD WEST 1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Warren Washington
Primary Contact: Warren Washington
 
NCF East Gold
12U
12UB 1ST WEST

Primary Contact: Brian White
 
NCF East Silver
12U
12UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Culp
Primary Contact: Taylor Culp
 
NCF West Gold
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Dominic Smith
Primary Contact: Dominic Smith
 
NCF West Royal
12U
12UB 3RD WEST 1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Lewis Propst II
Primary Contact: Lewis Propst II
 
NCF West Silver
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 2

 
NCF East Gold G
13U
13UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Brian White
Primary Contact: Brian White
 
NCF East Silver G
13U
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Quinn Nottage
Primary Contact: Quinn Nottage
 
NCF West Gold G
13U
13UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Neal
Primary Contact: Kyle Neal
 
NCF West Royal G
13U
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Carrington Dahmer
Primary Contact: Carrington Dahmer
 
NCF East Gold
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Wade Forte
Primary Contact: Wade Forte
 
NCF East Silver
13U
13/14UB 3RD EAST play 1x
Scheduling Contact: Mats Hugosson
Primary Contact: Mats Hugosson
 
NCF West Gold
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Lagos
Primary Contact: Jonathan Lagos
 
NCF West Silver
13U
13UB 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Marco Diaz
Primary Contact: Marco Diaz
 
NCF Central Gold
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Billy Koontz
Primary Contact: Billy Koontz
 
NCF East Gold G
14U
14UG 1ST WEST/PIED/TRIANGLE
Scheduling Contact: Gregory Harron
Primary Contact: Gregory Harron
 
NCF West Gold G
14U
14UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Phillip Gouker D5
Primary Contact: Phillip Gouker D5
 
NCF West Silver G
14U
14UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Neal
Primary Contact: Kyle Neal
 
NCF East Gold
14U
14UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Aidan Murphy
Primary Contact: Aidan Murphy
 
NCF East Silver
14U
14UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Brian White
Primary Contact: Brian White
 
NCF West Gold
14U
14UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Dominic Smith
Primary Contact: Dominic Smith
 
NCF Central Gold
14U
14UB 1ST PIED/WEST
Scheduling Contact: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
Primary Contact: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
 
NCF East Bronze G
15U
15UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Scott Angrave
Primary Contact: Scott Angrave
 
NCF East Gold G
15U
15UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Wade Forte
Primary Contact: Wade Forte
 
NCF Premier G
15U
15UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Tyler Schatz
Primary Contact: Tyler Schatz
 
NCF West Gold G
15U
15UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Brendan Bohon D2
Primary Contact: Brendan Bohon D2
 
NCF Premier G
16U
16UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Aidan Murphy
Primary Contact: Aidan Murphy
 
NCF East Silver G
16U
16UG 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Scott Angrave
Primary Contact: Scott Angrave
 
NCF East Gold G
16U
16UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Wade Forte
Primary Contact: Wade Forte
 
NCF West Gold G
16U
16UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Brendan Bohon D2
Primary Contact: Brendan Bohon D2
 
NCF West Silver G
16U
16UG 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Phil Elton
Primary Contact: Phil Elton
 
NCF East Gold G
17U
17UG 1ST PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Vicky Elcome
Primary Contact: Vicky Elcome
 
NCF Premier G
17U
17UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Tim Nash
Primary Contact: Tim Nash
 
NCF West Gold G
17U
17UG 1ST PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Michael Reilly
Primary Contact: Michael Reilly
 
NCF East Gold G
18U
18/19UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Bob Christina
Primary Contact: Bob Christina
 
NCF East Gold G
19U
18/19UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Bryn Lloyd
Primary Contact: Bryn Lloyd
 
NCF West Gold G
19U
18/19UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Michael Reilly
Primary Contact: Michael Reilly
 
NCF Premier G
19U
18/19UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Tim Nash
Primary Contact: Tim Nash
 


NCFL 2020 8/15/2020 NEW NC915 S618319 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy