Inter Atlanta FC Blues  
Sean HoweNo Email
Brian StoddartStaff Access
Sharron SafrietStaff Access
John DowneyStaff Access
Amy FeiglStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
IAFC 2011B Red
U08 born in 2011
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
 Manager: Connette Blake
Coach: Adam Reakes
IAFC Blues 10G Elite
U09 born in 2010
Under 9/10 Girls Division
 Manager: Jennifer Richman
Coach: Jennifer Richman
IAFC 2010B Elite
U09 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
 Manager: Kate Ippen
Coach: Kevin Kinley
IAFC 2010B Premier
U09 born in 2010
Under 9 Boys Gold Division
 Manager: Stephen Griffin
Coach: Kevin Kinley
IAFC 2010B Excel
U09 born in 2010
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
 Manager: David Mimnaugh
Coach: Kevin Cromwell
IAFC Blues 09G Elite
U10 born in 2009
Under 9/10 Girls Division
 Manager: Andrew Intaphan
IAFC Blues 09B Elite
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
 Manager: Amanda Mattingly
Coach: Ricardo Oliveira
IAFC Blues 09B Premier
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
 Manager: Judy Fernandez
Coach: Josh Goebel
IAFC 2009B Black
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
 Manager: James Stafford
Coach: Kevin Cromwell
IAFC Blues 08G Elite
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Division
 Manager: Hollis Chamberlain
Coach: Trent Furtsch
IAFC Blues 08B Elite
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Adam Reakes
Coach: Steve Norwood
IAFC Blues 08B Premier
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
 Manager: Eric Berardi
Coach: Dylan Crumbley
IAFC Blues 08B Black
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Manager: John Downey
Coach: Josh Goebel
IAFC Blues 07G Elite
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Division
 Manager: Lauren Burby
Coach: John Downey
IAFC Blues 07B Elite
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Mila Aldeco
Coach: Brian Stoddart
IAFC 07B Blues Black
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
 Manager: Danielle Gray
Coach: Kleyson Stuber
IAFC Blues 06G Premier
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Division
 Manager: Kim Diamond
Coach: Lauren Glancy
IAFC Blues 06B Excel
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
 Manager: Jim Moore
Coach: Jim Moore
IAFC Blues 06B Gold
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Silver Division
 Manager: Marshall Norseng
Coach: Kenan Le Parc
IAFC Blues 06B Silver
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Silver Division
 Manager: Shellie Beveridge
Coach: Ediomo Udongwo
IAFC Blues 06B Premier
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
 Manager: Leigh Wilde
Coach: Ryan McConnell
IAFC Blues 05G Elite
U14 born in 2005
Under 14/15 Girls Division
 Manager: Kris Doyle
Coach: Ryan McConnell
IAFC Blues 05B Excel
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Division
 Manager: Erin Graner
Coach: Erin Graner
IAFC Blues 05B Premier
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Division
 Manager: Charlie Henn
Coach: Erich Lohrmann


PUMATC 2019 2/16/2019 GA003 tournamentdirector@nationalsoccerevents.com S518158 O 12/18/2018 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy