Southern Soccer Academy  
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Sharon GaughanStaff Access
Beth LeadbetterStaff Access
more


Register a team
Division

TeamContacts 
SSA Northside 2013B Elite
U08 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys Division Two
Manager: Kerri Sapp
Coach: Tyler O'Brien
olcLink
SSA 12G Elite Black
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Girls Division One
Manager: Diana Bissinger
Coach: Joel P Sullivan
olcLink
SSA 12B Black Academy I
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Division Two
Manager: Jessica Summers
Coach: Carlos Ibarra
olcLink
SSA 12B Blue Academy I
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Division One
Manager: Tammy Freeman
olcLink
SSA 12B Black Premier
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Division One
Manager: Hagan Robinson
Coach: Hagan Robinson
olcLink
SSA 12B White
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Division One
Manager: Jordan Tant
Coach: Jordan Tant
olcLink
Ssa 11G blue academy 1
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Division One
Manager: Kelly Noren
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA 11B Black Academy I
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Division Two
Manager: Jessica Summers
Coach: Hagan Robinson
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Division One
Manager: Rosalind Pumphrey
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA 11B Black Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Division One
Manager: Jessica Summers
Coach: Hagan Robinson
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Academy II
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Division Two
Manager: Rosalind Pumphrey
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA 10G Blue Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Division One
Manager: Angie Lipscomb
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10G Black Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Division Two
Manager: Jessica Henderson
Coach: Sammy Lites
olcLink
SSA 10B Black Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Division Two
Manager: Tanesha Mowry
Coach: Hagan Robinson
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Championship
Manager: Mindy Brown
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Academy I
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Division Three
Manager: Mindy Brown
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA 10B White
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Division Three
Manager: Jordan Tant
Coach: Jordan Tant
olcLink
SSA 09G Black Premier
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Division Two
Manager: Erin Alverson
Coach: Avery Heid
olcLink
SSA 09G SCCL 1
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Championship
Manager: Clayton Schmitt
Coach: Wesley Lutz
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Academy I
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Division Two
Manager: Linda Olson
Coach: Horacio Arias
olcLink
SSA 09B Black Academy I
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Division Three
Manager: Hagan Robinson
Coach: misty fountain
olcLink
SSA 09B SCCL I
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Championship

Coach: Gareth Evans
olcLink
SSA 09B SCCL II
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Championship

Coach: Gareth Evans
olcLink
SSA 09B White
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Division Three
Manager: Jordan Tant
Coach: Jordan Tant
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL-P2
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Division One
Manager: shannon Casajuana
Coach: Pascal Dupas
olcLink
SSA 08G SAPL
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Championship
Manager: Julie Kahle
Coach: Mark Curry
olcLink
SSA 08B Blue SCCL-P3
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Division Two
Manager: Diana Berlinger
Coach: Duru Jordan
olcLink
SSA 08B White
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Division Two
Manager: eric mansfield
Coach: Jordan Tant
olcLink
SSA 08B NPL
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Championship
Manager: David Drake
Coach: Ryan Robertson
olcLink
SSA Northside 07G NPL
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Championship
Manager: Stacy Delk
Coach: Dan Klinect
olcLink
SSA 07G SCCL
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Championship
Manager: Meghan Kluse
Coach: Justin Fitzgerald
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue
U14 born in 2007
Manager: Sean Chamberlain
Coach: Andy Olson
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07G Black 1
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Division Two
Manager: Margarita Hill
Coach: Sammy Lites
olcLink
SSA Chelsea SCCL 07B
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Championship
Manager: Daniel Searl
Coach: Gareth Evans
olcLink
SSA 07B NPL
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Championship
Manager: Pamela Durkin
Coach: Ryan Robertson
olcLink
SSA 07B Blue RM
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Division One
Manager: Benjamin White
Coach: Richard Myers
olcLink
SSA 07B Black
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Division Two
Manager: Michael Matuszek
Coach: Phil Hatcher
olcLink
SSA 06G NPL
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Championship
Manager: Laura Hailey
Coach: Dan Klinect
olcLink
SSA 06G SCCL
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Championship
Manager: Adelina Reyes
Coach: James Harris
olcLink
SSA 06B Blue SCCL-P1
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Division One
Manager: Aaron Styron
Coach: Nate Johnson
olcLink
SSA 06B White SCCL-P2 KC
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Division Two
Manager: Troy Dettmering
Coach: Kevin Chilvers
olcLink
SSA 05G NPL
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Championship
Manager: Mirette Eldeiry
Coach: Justin Fitzgerald
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05G White
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Division One
Manager: Andy Appleton
Coach: Andy Appleton
olcLink
SSA 05G SCCL
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Championship
Manager: Steve Zimmermann
Coach: Justin Fitzgerald
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05B Green AL
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Division Two
Manager: Alex Laldin
Coach: Sean Chamberlain
olcLink
SSA 05B SCCL
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Championship
Manager: Trey Joiner
Coach: Trey Joiner
olcLink
SSA 05B SCCL Blue
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Division One
Manager: Brian Tepe
Coach: Nate Johnson
olcLink
SSA 04G SAPL
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Championship
Manager: Kelly Neace
Coach: Ricky Clarke
olcLink
SSA 04G Black QD
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Division One
Manager: Robin Gardenhire
Coach: Daniel Quigley
olcLink
SSA 04G SCCL
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Championship

Coach: Guillermo Perez
olcLink
Blue SCCL-P1-Traquair
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Division One
Manager: Constance Mullins
Coach: Declan Traquair
olcLink
SSA 04B Black PH
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Division Two
Manager: Lucinda Montgomery
Coach: Phillip Hatcher
olcLink
SSA 04B SCCL P-3
U17 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys Division Two
Manager: April Moody
Coach: Tyler Buttram
olcLink
SSA 04B Blue JT
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Division One
Manager: Roxanne Walters
Coach: Jordan Tant
olcLink
SSA Dekalb 2004B
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Division One
Manager: Meg Beveridge
Coach: Tony Anglin
olcLink
SSA 04B NPL
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Championship
Manager: Diana Genson
Coach: Kelham O'Hanlon
olcLink
SSA 04B SCCL
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Championship
Manager: Trey Joiner
Coach: Trey Joiner
olcLink
SSA 04B White JT
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Division One

Coach: Jordan Tant
olcLink
SSA 02/03B Black HR
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Division Two
Manager: Hagan Robinson
Coach: Whitney Jones
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 03B NPL
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Championship
Manager: Jacqueline Daniels
Coach: Kelham O'Hanlon
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black I
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Division Two
Manager: Kimberly Baltzell
Coach: Phil Hatcher
olcLink
SSA 02/03B Blue BK P2
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Division Two
Manager: Lori Brown
Coach: Brian Kane
olcLink
SSA Select Blue 2
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Division Two
Manager: kerry carmack
Coach: Brian Kane
olcLink
SSA 02/03G SCCL
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Girls Championship
Manager: Pam Najjar
Coach: James Harris
olcLink
SSA 02G Blue SCCL P1
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Girls Division One
Manager: Don Romero
Coach: Matt Dale
olcLink
SSA 02/03G SAPL
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Girls Championship
Manager: Andrea Freeman
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 02/03B SCCL
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Division One
Manager: Ruth Ballentine
Coach: Kelham O'Hanlon
olcLink
SSA U19 ECNL
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Championship

Coach: Gareth Evans
olcLink


SSASC 2020 8/14/2020 NEW GA153 tournaments@ssaelite.com S117013 R 6/14/2019 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy