Wilmington Hammerheads (WHYFC)  
Christopher CrouchStaff Access
Erin FritzStaff Access
Shaun UttersonStaff Access
Carson PorterStaff Access
Caleb FearingStaff Access
Robert LeonardStaff Access
Jordan PhiliipsStaff Access
Jordan PhillipsStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 5/16/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
WHYFC 2011 Ladies White
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Jennifer M Ludemann
Team Manager: Heather Senter
 
WHYFC Girls Academy
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Team Coach: Kyle Hussey
Team Manager: Erin Fritz
 
11 (11U) WHYFC 12 White
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Kyle Hussey
Team Manager: Lindsay Joyce
 
11 (11U) WHYFC Blue
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Cody Frennea
Team Manager: Catherine Nathan
 
11 (11U) WHYFC Gold
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Stephen Stello
Team Manager: Courtney Phillips
 
11 (11U) WHYFC White
U11 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Cody Frennea
Team Manager: Will Tidey
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies White G
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Chad Medcalfe
Team Manager: Sandra Lucera
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies JDP G
U12 born in 2010
Under 13 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Chad Medcalfe
Team Manager: Jennifer Kamaris
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Blue
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Joseph Brisindi
Team Manager: Gina Trent
 
10 (12U) WHYFC White
U12 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Aqua
Team Coach: Joseph Brisindi
Team Manager: Sarah Archibald
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Gold
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Lance Campbell
Team Manager: Brian Ensign
 
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth U-12
U12 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Alex Nelson
Team Manager: Allison Hogan
 
Wilmington Hammerheads RL G09
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Jyler Noviello
Team Manager: Scott Griffin
 
09 (13U) WHYFC White
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Aqua
Team Coach: Hunter Daughtridge
Team Manager: Erin Fritz
 
Wilmington Hammerheads RL B09
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Dave Martin
Team Manager: Mary Casper
 
Wilmington Hammerheads RL Gu14
U14 born in 2008
Under 14/15 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Jyler Noviello
Team Manager: Corinne Smoker
 
08 (14U) WHYFC White
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Silver
Team Coach: James Lack
Team Manager: Lindsay Kahrs
 
WHYFC 08 ECNL Regional league
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Dave Martin
Team Manager: Jennifer Kamaris
 
07 (15U) WHYFC White
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Silver
Team Coach: James Lack
Team Manager: Colin Tarrant
 
WHYFC 07 ECNL Regional League
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Gold
Team Coach: JP Uribe
Team Manager: Mike McWilliams
 
WHYFC 06 ECNL Regional league
U16 born in 2006
Under 16 Boys Gold
Team Coach: William Page
Team Manager: Christopher Crouch
 
06 (16U) WHYFC White
U16 born in 2006
Under 16 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Christopher Harper
Team Manager: Diana Ricker
 
WHYFC 05 ECNL Regional
U17 born in 2005
Under 17 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Juan (JP) Uribe
Team Manager: Kindel Carter
 
05 (17U) WHYFC White
U17 born in 2005
Under 17 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Hunter Daughtridge
Team Manager: Erin Fritz
 
WHYFC 04 ECNL Regional League
U18 born in 2004
Under 18 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Rob Cutchin
Team Manager: Ashley Good
 


SSSCLA 2022 5/21/2022 NO NC002 tournaments@wilmingtonhammerheadsyouth.com S528379 R 20 3/18/2022 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy