Accepted Teams

   
Under 11 Girls GoldUnder 11 Girls SilverUnder 11 Girls Bronze
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville Roma G (11U) 11 NCFC Courage FC G (10U) 12 NCFC Comets G
11 (11U) CISC North PE G 11 (11U) CISC North Silver G (11U) 11 NCFC WF United Black G
11 (11U) WAA White G 11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga G (11U) 11 NCFC WF United Red G
PISA Hurricanes 11G 11 (11U) MYSA Mayhem G 11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
WHYFC 2011 Ladies White 11 NCFC White North G 11 (11U) MYSA Eagles G
  PSA GoalBusters WHYFC Girls Academy
Under 11 Boys GoldUnder 11 Boys SilverUnder 11 Boys Bronze
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Roma (11U) 11 NCFC Celtic (11U) 11 NCFC Bayern FC
11 (11U) CSA North/Hville PE (11U) 11 NCFC Wolves (11U) 11 NCFC Liverpool
11 (11U) CVYSA Blast Blue 11 (11U) CSA Huntersville King 10 (12U) PTFC 2011 Select Jrs
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y 11 (11U) WHYFC 12 White 11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force B
11 (11U) WHYFC Blue PISA Hurricanes 11B Red 11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend
SFC '11 Boys  11 (11U) WHYFC Gold
   NCFC Rapids
   PISA Hurricanes 11B
Under 12 Girls GoldUnder 12 Girls SilverUnder 12 Boys Gold
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King G (12U) 10 NCFC Royals G (12U) 10 TYSC United
10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G 10 (12U) NRFA Red G 10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King
10 (12U) SSL Blue G OBX Storm Academy 2010 Girls 10 (12U) CSA North King
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies White G PISA Hurricanes 10G-Red 10 (12U) WAA Waxhaw Blue
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion Black G  11 (11U) WHYFC White
10 NCFC Gold North G  
BA CLT Central 2010/11 Girls Blue  
PISA Hurricanes 10G  
Under 12 Boys SilverUnder 13 Girls GoldUnder 13 Girls Silver
(12U) 10 NCFC Atletico FC (13U) 09 NCFC Reign G 09 (13U) CISC North LKN Blue G
(12U) 10 NCFC Chelsea 09 (13U) NCFC White South G 09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King G
(12U) 10 NCFC Revolution 10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies JDP G 10 (12U) WCWAA Black G
10 (12U) Villarreal Force B 10 CISC PE North G Charlotte Metro FC 2009Girls Yellow
10 (12U) WHYFC Blue Carolina Velocity 09G Valencia PISA Hurricanes 09G
10 (12U) WHYFC Gold Carolina Velocity 10 G Bayern Psa Girls
Carolina Velocity Coastal 2010 Boys SFC '09 Girls 
PISA Hurricanes 10B Wilmington Hammerheads RL G09 
Under 13 Boys GoldUnder 13 Boys SilverUnder 13 Boys Bronze
BA CLT 2009 Boys NPL 09 (13U) CISC South Mat Blue (13U) 09 NCFC Celtic FC
Carolina Velocity 09B Barcelona 09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King (13U) 09 NCFC Rowdies
Wilmington Hammerheads RL B09 09 (13U) GCAA Cleve Utd Arsenal (13U) 09 TYSC Storm
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth U-12 09 (13U) NCFC White Dch 09 (13U) CISC North Lkn Blue
  09 (13U) WCUSC Orange 09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH Roma
  10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y 09 (13U) MYSA Galaxy
  Bulls SC 09B Red 09 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
  FC Athletico Dortmund 09 TSA Arsenal
Under 13 Boys AquaUnder 14 Girls GoldUnder 14/15 Girls Gold
(13U) 09 NCFC Dynamo (14U) 08 NCFC Sky Blue G 08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier G
(13U) 09 NCFC Roma FC (14U) 08 NCFC Thorns G Carolina Velocity 08 Napoli
(13U) 09 NCFC Sounders 08 (14U) HYSA Fury G Carolina Velocity AC Milan 07/08 Girls
(13U) 09 NCFC WF United Red 08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham G CISC 08G Select
(13U) 09 NCFC WF United White 08 (14U) TRYSA Hurricanes G Golden Ball Soccer Academy U14G
09 (13U) WHYFC White Carolina Velocity Coastal 08 Girls KOSA 07 Girls
10 (12U) WHYFC White OBX Storm Academy 2008 Girls Wilmington Hammerheads RL Gu14
YMCA SENC 09 Rhinos PISA Hurricanes 08G WUFA 08/09 Girls Navy
Under 14 Boys GoldUnder 14 Boys SilverUnder 15 Boys Gold
08 (14U) CSA North/hville King (14U) 08 NCFC Juventus Carolina Velocity 07B Benfica
08 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y (14U) 08 NCFC Thunder Carolina Velocity 07B Porto
08 (14U) MYSA Impact 08 (14U) CISC North Lkn Blue Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys Black
08 (14U) NCFC Navy North 08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham CISC 07B ECNL Futures South
08 (14U) TRYSA Union 08 (14U) WHYFC White SFC '07 Boys
PISA Hurricanes 08B CSA 08 Boys York King WHYFC 07 ECNL Regional League
Wake FC 08 NPL South  
WHYFC 08 ECNL Regional league  
Under 15 Boys SilverUnder 15 Boys BronzeUnder 16 Boys Gold
07 (15U) CVYSA Blast White (15U) 07 FWSC Impact 06 (16U) MYSA Strikers
07 (15U) NCFC Navy North (15U) 07 NCFC Predators 06 (16U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
07 (15U) NCFC Silver North (15U) 07 NCFC Southampton FC 06 (16U) WHYFC White
07 (15U) WHYFC White (15U) 07 NCFC Surge FC Carolina Velocity 06 Boys Ajax
  (15U) 07 NCFC WF United Blue CISC 06 B ECNL Futures South
  07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue WHYFC 06 ECNL Regional league
  07 (15U) CSA North/hville King 
  TYSC United 
Under 16 Boys SilverUnder 17 Boys GoldUnder 17 Boys Silver
(16U) 06 NCFC Arsenal FC 05 (17U) NCFC Red North 05 (17U) CISC North Lkn Blue
(16U) 06 NCFC Barcelona Carolina Velocity 05 Lille 05 (17U) WHYFC White
(16U) 06 NCFC Nottingham Forest Carolina Velocity Coastal 06/05 Red Carolina Velocity 05B Lyons
06 (16U) CISC North NM Tan WHYFC 05 ECNL Regional Carolina Velocity 05B Monaco
06 (16U) HYSA Force United  Carolina Velocity Coastal 06/05 White
06 (16U) NRFA Ajax Red  LSC 05 Black
06 YCVSC Eagles Black  
PISA Hurricanes 06B  
Under 18 Boys GoldUnder 18 Boys SilverUnder 19 Boys Gold
04 (18U) MYSA Union (18U) 04 NCFC Rage (19U) 03 NCFC Railhawks FC
04 (18U) NRFA Red (18U) 04 NCFC Storm (19U) 03 NCFC Vikings
04 (18U) WCUSC Orange (18U) 04 NCFC WF United Blue 03 (19U) GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
PISA Hurricanes 04B 04 (18U) BSC Cardinal 03 (19U) IFC Nike
Storm Surge 04/05 Boys  
WHYFC 04 ECNL Regional League  
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy