Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)  
Catey ConnerStaff Access
Alec GoliniStaff Access
Patti KeenStaff Access
Ethan KilbyStaff Access
Steve MageeStaff Access
Katie VaughanStaff Access
Stephano WilliamsStaff Access
Bradley WyldeStaff Access
Patti BachnerStaff Access
Jennifer StaniakStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 5/16/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
U11 born in 2011
Team Coach: Keith Wienke
Team Manager: Gina Fraser
 
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga G
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Silver
Team Coach: Leo Sanchez
Team Manager: Michele Tichnor
 
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville King
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Cameron Murray
Team Manager: Melissa Pinto
 
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Roma
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Russell Steedman
Team Manager: Shannon Cudmore
 
11 (11U) CSA North/Hville PE
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Ken Dugan
Team Manager: Eric Davis
 
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King G
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Bethany Vega
Team Manager: Lindsey Schenck
 
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville Roma G
U12 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Steve Wrinn
Team Manager: Carl Malcolm
 
10 (12U) CSA North King
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Matthew Jackson
Team Manager: Shelly Ledbetter
 
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Joe Mitchell
Team Manager: Joshua Miller
 
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga
U12 born in 2010
Team Coach: Matthew Livingston
Team Manager: Mary Sens
 
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King G
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Girls Silver
Team Coach: Ken Dugan
Team Manager: Natasha Tyson
 
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Matthew Jackson
Team Manager: Rebecca Parks
 
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Liga
U13 born in 2009
Team Coach: Matthew Livingston
Team Manager: Ken Burns
 
09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH Roma
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Steven Burckhalter
Team Manager: Brent Andrew
 
08 (14U) CSA North/hville King
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Boo Tesh D2
Team Manager: Amanda Rappe
 
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Yusef Conteh
Team Manager: Joshua Hodge
 
07 (15U) CSA North/hville King
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Scott Fischer
Team Manager: Sabrina Kemp
 


SSSCLA 2022 5/21/2022 NO NC004 tournaments@wilmingtonhammerheadsyouth.com S514693 R 20 3/18/2022 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy