Wake Futbol Club  
Jason SchmiegStaff Access
Jordan BeckStaff Access
Kyle DickersonStaff Access
Christopher KnowlesStaff Access
Greg PotterNo Email
Kim SlovenskyStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 2/19/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
2012 WFC Rapids
08U
8 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Christopher Basso
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
WFC Shamrock Rovers North
08U
8 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Andy White
Team Manager: Paul Fitzpatrick
olcLink
12 WFC Barcelona Jrs.
08U
8 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Jordan Beck
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
12 WFC Union
08U
8 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
11 WFC Royals Jrs.
09U
9 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Brian Miller
Team Manager: Morgan Stratton
olcLink
2011 WFC Dash Jrs.
09U
9 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Ray Petrino
Team Manager: Jason Leonard
olcLink
WFC 11G Pumas
09U
9 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Jason Schmieg
Team Manager: Jason Schmieg
olcLink
11 Wake FC Jrs Ajax
09U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Jordan Beck
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2011 WFC Whitecaps
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2011 WFC Revs
09U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2011 WFC Sevilla
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Juan Torres
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2011 WFC Hammers
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
11 WFC Celtic
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Andy White
Team Manager: Andy White
olcLink
2011 WFC Porto
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
WFC West Ham North
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Andy White
Team Manager: Andy White
olcLink
10 WFC Sky Blue Jrs.
10U
10 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Tina Zaia-Smith
Team Manager: Brian Coley
olcLink
10 WFC Flash North
10U
10 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Andy White
Team Manager: Cheryl Sova
olcLink
10 Wake FC Raleigh Gold Juniors
10U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Andy White
Team Manager: Ashley Jones
olcLink
WFC 10 Torino Jrs North
10U
11 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Andy White
Team Manager: Andy White
olcLink
2010 WFC Timbers
10U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Shaun Gallant
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
10 WFC Gold Jrs. North
10U
11 Under Boys Elite Classic
Coach: Andy White
Team Manager: Andy White
olcLink
2010 WFC Strikers
10U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Chris Basso
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2010 WFC Red Devils
10U
11 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Kyle Dickerson
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
Wake FC Blue 2010
10U
11 Under Boys Elite Classic
Coach: Kyle Dickerson
Team Manager: Kyle Dickerson
olcLink
08 WFC Select Spirit
11U
11/12 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
Wake FC 09 Crystal Palace
11U
12 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Kyle Dickerson
Team Manager: Kyle Dickerson
olcLink
Wake FC Southampton
11U
11 Under Boys Elite Classic
Coach: Kyle Dickerson
Team Manager: Kyle Dickerson
olcLink
09 WFC Wolves
11U
11 Under Boys Elite Classic
Coach: Kyle Dickerson
Team Manager: Kyle Dickerson
olcLink
2009 WFC Spurs
11U
11 Under Boys Select
Coach: Shaun Gallant
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
WFC Boca North
11U
11 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Robert Bolduc
Team Manager: Courtney Farfour
olcLink
WFC Raleigh Caps
11U
11 Under Boys Select
Coach: Andy White
Team Manager: David Larsen
olcLink
09 Wake FC Gold North
11U
12 Under Boys Elite Classic
Coach: Simone Bracalello
Team Manager: David Lasher
olcLink
Wake FC 09 Crew
11U
11 Under Boys Select
Coach: Juan Torres
Team Manager: Rebecca Rechkemmer
olcLink
2009 WFC Independence
11U
11 Under Boys Select
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
WFC Man City
11U
11 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: hernan mogollon
Team Manager: hernan mogollon
olcLink
10 WFC Hammers Jrs
11U
11 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Kyle Dickerson
Team Manager: Jordan Beck
olcLink
08 WFC Freedom North
12U
11/12 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Andy White
Team Manager: Andy White
olcLink
WFC 08 Gold North
12U
12 Under Boys Elite Classic
Coach: Taylor Kyle
Team Manager: Elizabeth Gardner
olcLink
WFC Schalke
12U
12 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2008 Select Red Bulls
12U
12 Under Boys Select
Coach: hernan mogollon
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2008 Select Earthquakes
12U
12 Under Boys Select
Coach: Marc Holaday
Team Manager: Dwain Hathaway
olcLink
08 WFC Galaxy North
12U
12 Under Boys Select
Coach: Andy White
Team Manager: Andy White
olcLink
08 WFC Chelsea
12U
12 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Kyle Dickerson
Team Manager: Kyle Dickerson
olcLink
08 WFC Wolfsburg
12U
12 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Kyle Dickerson
Team Manager: Kyle Dickerson
olcLink
07 WFC Storm
13U
13/14 Under Girls First Division
Coach: David Blatchford
Team Manager: Jennifer Palacios
olcLink
07 WFC Select Bordeaux
13U
13/14 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Justin Downey
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
07 WFC Select Monaco
13U
13/14 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Megan Frank
Team Manager: Jennifer Becker
olcLink
07 WFC Stoke City Select
13U
13/14 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: tony mazur
olcLink
06 WFC Sporting
14U
13/14 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Mackenzie Southern
Team Manager: Chris Ocilka
olcLink
06 WFC Newcastle Select
14U
13/14 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Rich Marsh
Team Manager: Melissa Katafiasz
olcLink
WFC North Ramblers
14U
13/14 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Andy White
Team Manager: Andy White
olcLink


TPLEAGUS 2020 1/24/2020 NEW NC088 jcirillo@triangleunited.org S568477 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy