NC Fusion  
Wade ForteStaff Access
Kristen StrainStaff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
Bradley FranceStaff Access
Gary GartnerStaff Access
Jason ReMineStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
NC Fusion Rainbow Ponytails - Barber
U09 born in 2011
Under 8/9/10 Girls Bronze II
Manager: Chad Barber
Coach: Chad Barber
olcLink
NCF 11 West Lyon G
U09 born in 2011
Under 9/10 Girls Silver II
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
11 NCF West PSG G
U09 born in 2011
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 11 West PSG G
U09 born in 2011
Under 8/9/10 Girls Bronze II
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 2011 G Sky Blue
U09 born in 2011
Under 9/10 Girls Silver II
Manager: Lauren Newton
Coach: Lauren Newton
olcLink
NCF 2011 G Washington Spirit
U09 born in 2011
Under 8/9/10 Girls Bronze II
Manager: Tori Stressman
Coach: Tori Stressman
olcLink
11 NCF West Elite
U09 born in 2011
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 11 West Elite
U09 born in 2011
Under 9 Boys Silver II
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
11 NCF West Elite
U09 born in 2011
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 11 West Juventus
U09 born in 2011
Under 9 Boys Silver II
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 11 West Inter
U09 born in 2011
Under 9/10 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 11 West Napoli
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Bronze II
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 11 West Roma
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Bronze II
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 11 Inter Miami
U09 born in 2011
Under 9 Boys Silver II
Manager: Chase Hazelwood
Coach: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
olcLink
NCF 2011 EAST ELITE
U09 born in 2011
Under 9/10 Boys Silver I
Manager: Liam Brown
Coach: Liam Brown
olcLink
NCF 2011 DC UNITED
U09 born in 2011
Under 9/10 Boys Silver I
Manager: Evan Mitchell
Coach: Evan Mitchell
olcLink
NCF 2011 Sporting KC
U09 born in 2011
Under 9/10 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Evan Mitchell
Coach: Evan Mitchell
olcLink
NCF 2011 NY Red Bulls
U09 born in 2011
Under 9/10 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Andrew Murphy
Coach: Andrew Murphy
olcLink
NC Fusion U9 United
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Bronze II
Manager: Matthew Rose
Coach: Matthew Rose
olcLink
NCF 9U United Rec
U09 born in 2011
Manager: Matthew Rose
Coach: Matthew Rose
olcLink
NCF 10 West Arsenal G
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Bronze I
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 10 West Elite G
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Silver I
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 10 West Chelsea G
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Bronze I
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 2010 G Elite East
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Silver I
Manager: Noell McCain
Coach: Noell McCain
olcLink
NCF 2010 G Seattle Reign 1
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Bronze I
Manager: Tori Stressman
Coach: Tori Stressman
olcLink
NCF 2010 G Seattle Reign 2
U10 born in 2010
Under 9/10 Girls Silver II
Manager: Lauren Newton
Coach: Lauren Newton
olcLink
NC Fusion Arsenal
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Bronze II
Manager: Andrew Fleming
Coach: Craig Danner
olcLink
NCF 10 West Elite
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Silver I
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 10 West Bayern
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 10 West Dortmund
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Jason ReMine
Coach: Jason ReMine
olcLink
NCF 10 Manchester City
U10 born in 2010
Under 9/10 Boys Silver I
Manager: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
Coach: Billy Koontz
olcLink
NCF 2010 Elite East
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Silver I
Manager: Liam Brown
Coach: Liam Brown
olcLink
NCF 2010 Liverpool
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Silver II
Manager: Aidan Murphy
Coach: Aidan Murphy
olcLink
NCF 2010 Man Utd
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Aidan Murphy
Coach: Aidan Murphy
olcLink
NCF 2010 Chelsea
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Evan Mitchell
Coach: Evan Mitchell
olcLink
NCF 2011 G Elite East
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Bronze I
Manager: Noell McCain
Coach: Noell McCain
olcLink
NC Fusion Scotland U9/U10
U10 born in 2010
Under 9/10 Boys Bronze I
Manager: James Weaver
Coach: James Weaver
olcLink
NC Fusion Schneider Stone
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Manager: Ryan Boger
Coach: Ryan Boger
olcLink
NCF EAST GOLD G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Silver I
Manager: Jerry Doughty
Coach: Vicky Elcome
olcLink
NCF EAST ROYAL G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Silver II
Manager: Roy Watts
Coach: Quinn Nottage
olcLink
NCF WEST GOLD G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Silver I
Manager: Jenn Jackson
Coach: Kyle Neal
olcLink
NCF WEST ROYAL G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Manager: Terri Terlecki
Coach: Tanner Theriot
olcLink
NCF Murray
U11 born in 2009
Under 11/12 Boys Bronze
Manager: Manuel Nemer
Coach: Christine Murray
olcLink
NCF CENTRAL GOLD
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Gold
Manager: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
Coach: Billy Koontz
olcLink
NCF CENTRAL SILVER
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver II
Manager: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
Coach: Edlin Jaramillo
olcLink
NCF EAST BRONZE
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver II
Manager: Kevin Asbury
Coach: Myles Mansfield
olcLink
NCF EAST SILVER
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver I
Manager: Timothy Blocker
Coach: Christian Morfaw
olcLink
NCF WEST ROYAL
U11 born in 2009
Under 11/12 Boys Bronze
Manager: Bibi Wishart
Coach: Lewis Propst
olcLink
NCF WEST SILVER
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver II
Manager: Bree Hendrick
Coach: Jan Hugosson
olcLink
NCF EAST GOLD G
U12 born in 2008
Under 11/12 Girls Silver
Manager: Beth Heinzelmann
Coach: Vicky Elcome
olcLink
NCF EAST SILVER G
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Bronze
Manager: Dawn Lineberry
Coach: Quinn Nottage
olcLink
NCF WEST ROYAL G
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Bronze
Manager: Taryn Adams
Coach: Tanner Theriot
olcLink
NCF CENTRAL GOLD
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Gold
Manager: Billy Koontz
Coach: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
olcLink
NCF EAST BRONZE
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Bronze II
Manager: joe Casolino
Coach: Hunter Wilson
olcLink
NCF EAST SILVER
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Silver I
Manager: Elizabeth Luper
Coach: Craig Gage
olcLink
NCF WEST ROYAL
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Bronze II
Manager: Stacey Williams
Coach: Mike Tzavlas
olcLink
NCF WEST SILVER
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Silver II
Manager: Jennifer Cassetta
Coach: Jonathan Lagos
olcLink
NCF EAST ROYAL ATLETICO
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Bronze II
Manager: Sean Larkin
Coach: Warren Washington
olcLink
NCF East Royal Arsenal
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Bronze II
Manager: Jessica Navarro
Coach: Warren Washington
olcLink
NCF 07 WEST GOLD G
U13 born in 2007
Under 13/14 Girls Silver
Manager: John Fitzsimmons
Coach: Phillip Gouker
olcLink
NCF WEST SILVER 07 G
U13 born in 2007
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze
Manager: Kelly Hines
Coach: Aleyha Johnson
olcLink
NCF 07 EAST GOLD G
U13 born in 2007
Under 13/14 Girls Silver
Manager: Rebecca McGinnis
Coach: Greg Harron
olcLink
NCF CENTRAL GOLD
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Gold
Manager: Sanjay Gujrati
Coach: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
olcLink
NCF EAST GOLD
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Silver II
Manager: Amy Davis
Coach: William Thomsen
olcLink
NCF EAST SILVER
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Silver II
Manager: Jason Allred
Coach: Hassan Pinto
olcLink
NCF 07 Boys ELITE
U13 born in 2007
Under 12/13 Boys Silver I
Manager: Larae Smith
Coach: Matt Cureton
olcLink
NCF WEST GOLD
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Silver II
Manager: Victoria Foeri
Coach: Mats Hugosson
olcLink
NCF EAST BRONZE G
U14 born in 2006
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze
Manager: Chris Scott
Coach: Scott Angrave
olcLink
NCF 06 EAST GOLD G
U14 born in 2006
Under 13/14 Girls Silver
Manager: Jeanne Slayton
Coach: Vicky Elcome
olcLink
NCF EAST SILVER G
U14 born in 2006
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze
Manager: Melissa Stallings
Coach: Stephanie Webb
olcLink
NCF WEST ROYAL G
U14 born in 2006
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze
Manager: Taryn Adams
Coach: Aleyha Johnson
olcLink
NCF CENTRAL GOLD
U14 born in 2006
Under 14/15 Boys Silver I
Manager: Karie Honea
Coach: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
olcLink
NCF EAST GOLD
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Silver II
Manager: Doug Shaw
Coach: William Thomsen
olcLink
NCF EAST ROYAL
U14 born in 2006
Under 14/15 Boys Bronze II
Manager: James Otterberg
Coach: Bret Althiser
olcLink
NCF EAST SILVER
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Kyle Gutierrez
Coach: William Thomsen
olcLink
NCF 06 Boys ELITE
U14 born in 2006
Under 14/15 Boys Silver I
Manager: Sandrine Maucourt
Coach: Matt Cureton
olcLink
NCF WEST GOLD
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Tripp Winslow
Coach: Brayden Smith
olcLink
NCF WEST SILVER
U14 born in 2006
Under 14/15 Boys Bronze II
Manager: Sabrina Powell
Coach: Mike Tzavlas
olcLink
NCF EAST 05 BRONZE G
U15 born in 2005
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze
Manager: Tyler Conner
Coach: Scott Angrave
olcLink
NCF EAST SILVER G
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Silver
Manager: Traci Deal
Coach: Tim Nash
olcLink
NCF WEST GOLD G
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Silver
Manager: Conner Evans
Coach: Brendan Bohon
olcLink
NCF 05 West Silver G
U15 born in 2005
Under 15/16 Girls Bronze
Manager: Kristen Strain
Coach: Andrew Murphy
olcLink
NCF 05 Boys ELITE
U15 born in 2005
Under 15/16 Boys Silver
Manager: Jennifer Matthews
Coach: Taylor Morton
olcLink
NC Fusion West 04G Gold
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Girls Silver
Manager: Jodi Moore
Coach: Michael Reilly
olcLink
NC Fusion Flamengo FusionRec04G
U16 born in 2004
Under 15/16 Girls Bronze
Manager: Kurt Schwamberger
Coach: Kurt Schwamberger
olcLink
NCF 04 Boys ELITE
U16 born in 2004
Under 17/18 Boys Silver
Manager: Leydy Alvarez Zavala
Coach: Taylor Morton
olcLink
NC Fusion 04 Boys ECNL
U16 born in 2004
Under 17/18 Boys Silver
Manager: Aaron Griffiths
Coach: Wade Forte
olcLink
NCF EAST SILVER G
U17 born in 2003
Under 17/18 Girls Bronze
Manager: Melissa Stallings
Coach: Tracy Wolf
olcLink
NCF WEST GOLD G
U17 born in 2003
Under 17/18 Girls Silver
Manager: Brendan Bohon
Coach: Brendan Bohon
olcLink
NC Fusion 03/04 NC Courage
U17 born in 2003
Under 16/17 Girls Bronze
Manager: Alex Aritchy
Coach: Alex Aritchy
olcLink
NCF EAST GOLD G
U18 born in 2002
Under 18/19 Girls Silver
Manager: Stephen Howard
Coach: Zack Smith
olcLink
NCF 02 Boys ELITE
U18 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Bronze
Manager: Paige Yates
Coach: Steve Diamond
olcLink
NCF 01 West Gold G
U19 born in 2001
Under 18/19 Girls Gold
Manager: Laura Baker
Coach: Michael Reilly
olcLink


TRN013 2019 11/8/2019 NC915 ggartner@ncfusion.org S543723 R 9/10/2018 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy