Charlotte Independence SC (CISC)  
Beth BalintStaff Access
Dave CartonStaff Access
Emily McMillanStaff Access
Jason StrangeStaff Access
Martinez CarlosStaff Access
Thomas FinlayStaff Access
Leslie GerwitzStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/2/2021 at 10:30 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) CISC North NM Blue G
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Tan
Coach: Hannah Gealy
Team Manager: Elizabeth Kroger
 
11 (11U) CISC North Silver G
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Tan
Coach: Stephen Sweeney
Team Manager: Erica Powers
 
11 (11U) CISC PE North G
U11 born in 2011
Under 12 Girls Tan
Coach: Emily McMillan
Team Manager: Christine Hollar
 
11U CISC North LKN Blue G
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Tan
Coach: Sebastian Rivera
Team Manager: Tammy Buckshi
 
11 (11U) CISC East Cab Blue
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys White
Coach: Kabeni Massalay
Team Manager: Sarah Vandergrift
 
11 (11U) CISC North LKN Tan
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Tan
Coach: Ryan Lutrell
Team Manager: Shasta Minton
 
11 (11U) CISC North NM Navy
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys White
Coach: Jacob Ortega
Team Manager: Mandy Holbrook
 
11 (11U) CISC North NM Tan
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Navy
Coach: Sam Kakitsis
Team Manager: Kristi Hubacher
 
2011 CISC North Pre-Academy Blue
U11 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Navy
Coach: Philip Dobbing
Team Manager: Philip Dobbing
 
2011 CISC North Pre-Academy Tan
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Tan
Coach: Philip Dobbing
Team Manager: Philip Dobbing
 
10 (12U) CISC North Nm Navy G
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls Navy
Coach: Nicholas Cappadora
Team Manager: Tricia Turner
 
CISC North NM Silver G
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls Blue
Coach: Stephen Sweeney
Team Manager: Shannon De Esch
 
10 CISC PE North G
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls Blue
Coach: Emily McMillan
Team Manager: Karen Mann
 
Charlotte Independence NM Tan
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls Navy
Coach: Adam Ahrens
Team Manager: Jennifer Boner
 
10 (12U) CISC North NM Navy
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Bronze
Coach: Sam Rodgers
Team Manager: Erin Abbitt
 
10 (12U) CISC North NM TAN
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Silver
Coach: Ryan Santee
Team Manager: Stephen Leyton
 
10 (12U) CISC South Mat Blue
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Tan
Coach: Powell Williams
Team Manager: Tonya Silas
 
CISC 2010B North Pre-Academy Blue
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Blue
Coach: Ty Haddock
Team Manager: Ty Haddock
 
CISC 2010B North Pre-Academy Tan
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Tan
Coach: Ty Haddock
Team Manager: Ty Haddock
 
09 (13U) CISC North NM Navy G
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Girls Tan
Coach: Hannah Gealy
Team Manager: Nadia Rahaim
 
09 (13U) CISC North NM Tan G
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Girls Tan
Coach: Jacob Landry
Team Manager: Jamie Hughes
 
09 (13U) CISC North LKN Blue G
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Girls Blue
Coach: Robert Cardelle
Team Manager: Meredith Daly
 
09 (13U) CISC East Cab Blue
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Tan
Coach: Ytalo Delgado D2
Team Manager: Amy Olson
 
09 (13U) CISC South Mat Blue
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Tan
Coach: Exequiel Villegas
Team Manager: Becky Stewart
 
09 (13U) CISC South Mat Tan
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys White
Coach: Ariel Morales
Team Manager: Kelly Nelson
 
CISC 09 B ECNL RL North
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Blue
Coach: Colin Gibson
Team Manager: Colin Gibson
 
08 (14U) CISC East Cab Blue G
U14 born in 2008
Under 14/15 Girls Tan
Coach: James McCulloch
Team Manager: Kirk Tilly
 
08 (14U) CISC North LKN Blue G
U14 born in 2008
Under 14/15 Girls Tan
Coach: Stephen Sweeney
Team Manager: Jodi Ackermann
 
08 ECNL RL South
U14 born in 2008
Under 14/15 Girls Blue
Coach: Mary Rea
Team Manager: Justin Mathers
 
08 (14U) CISC East Cab Blue
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Navy
Coach: Juan Vazquez
Team Manager: Kristy Foster
 
08 (14U) CISC West GC Blue
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Tan
Coach: Andrew Ward
Team Manager: Veronica Bryant
 
07 (15U) CISC North Lkn Blue G
U15 born in 2007
Under 14/15 Girls Blue
Coach: Fil Wilkinson
Team Manager: Shannon Stanley
 
07 (15U) CISC North NM Tan G
U15 born in 2007
Under 14/15 Girls Tan
Coach: Cory Munro
Team Manager: Rochelle Reisig
 
07 (15U) CISC South MAT Tan G
U15 born in 2007
Under 14/15 Girls Tan
Coach: mucho masiyiwa
Team Manager: Tiffany Birt
 
CISC 07B East Cab Blue
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Tan
Coach: James McCulloch
Team Manager: Darcy Bromley
 
CISC 07B Academy North
U15 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Blue
Coach: Shane Carew
Team Manager: Jeff Bilyk
 
06 (16U) CISC North Lkn Blue G
U16 born in 2006
Under 16/17 Girls Tan
Coach: Matthew Bice D2
Team Manager: Allyson Jerome
 
06 (16U) CISC North NM Tan G
U16 born in 2006
Under 16 Girls Blue
Coach: Gueswende Kyemtore
Team Manager: charlie farnham
 
06 (16U) CISC South Mat Blue G
U16 born in 2006
Under 16 Girls Blue
Coach: Jeffrey Jarrett
Team Manager: Sabrina Colquitt
 
CISC 06B Pro Academy
U16 born in 2006
Under 16/17 Boys Blue
Coach: Jeff Bilyk
Team Manager: Jeff Bilyk
 
05 (17U) CISC North Lkn Blue G
U17 born in 2005
Under 16/17 Girls Blue
Coach: Bobby Cardelle
Team Manager: Kerri Monaghan
 
05 (17U) CISC North NM Navy G
U17 born in 2005
Under 16/17 Girls Tan
Coach: Nicholas Cappadora
Team Manager: Amy Dawson
 
05 (17U) CISC North NM Tan G
U17 born in 2005
Under 16/17 Girls Blue
Coach: Robb Bolar
Team Manager: Jay Yampolsky
 
04 (18U) CISC South Mat Blue G
U18 born in 2004
Senior Girls Blue
Coach: Brittany Downs
Team Manager: Sarah Tyre
 
04 (18U) CISC North Lkn Blue G
U19 born in 2003
Senior Girls Blue
Coach: Nick Brown
Team Manager: Marie-alix Bonnamour
 


TT0288 2021 9/10/2021 NEW NC020 chadm@independencesoccer.club S617193 R 20 7/12/2021 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy