MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
HOME
Tournament Series
Apply
Schedules
SCHEDULES
Information
Tournament Rules
Online Check-In
Tournament Format
Documents
Permission To Host
Teams
Accepted Teams
Hotels
Let Us Play
Let Us Play Policy
Sportsmanship Guidelines
Venues
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Colleges
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
Under 11 Girls Blue
Richard Barry Park
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CISC PE S G
13 (11U) CISC PEN Tan G
13 (11U) WCWAA Black G
JIYSC 2013 Girls Red
Under 11 Girls Tan
Richard Barry Park
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CISC NM Blue G
13 (11U) PRAA Sea Wolves G
13 (11U) WHYFC Ladies White G
CESA 2013G Red
FMU '13 Girls Green
Under 11 Boys Blue
Richard Barry Park
Team
Nationals
CESA 2013 Boys Black 1
CISC 13 BPECNL North Blue
CISC 13 BPECNL North Tan
CISC 13 BPECNL YC
Queen City Mutiny 13
SC Surf MP 13 Blue
Under 11 Boys Tan
Richard Barry Park
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CISC MOR Blue
13 (11U) CISC NM Blue
13 (11U) FCC Red
CESA 2013 Boys Black 2
CESA 2013 Red 1*
CISC 13 B YC Blue
CISC 13 BPECNL Mat
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Shipman
Under 11 Boys Navy
Richard Barry Park
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CISC MAT Blue
13 (11U) CISC NM Tan
CESC 13 Boys Orange South
CSC 13 Boys Navy North
JIYSC 13 Boys Black Thomas
Kings Mountain United
Under 11 Boys White
Richard Barry Park
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CISC MOR Tan
13 (11U) CISC NM Navy
13 (11U) CISC YC Navy
13 (11U) FCC Gray
13 (11U) IFC Man United
13 (11U) WCWAA Silver
CESA 2013 Red 2
JIYSC 2013 Boys Black Kifer
Under 12 Girls Blue
Richard Barry Park
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) CISC PE S G
12 (12U) CISC PEN Blue G
12 (12U) CISC PEN Tan G
13 (11U) CISC PEN Blue G
2012 Hammerheads PreECNL White
Under 12 Girls Tan
Richard Barry Park
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) CISC NM Blue G
12 (12U) WCWAA Black G
CESA 2013G Black
FC ATHLETICO 12 Girls Fiorentina
Under 12 Girls Navy
Richard Barry Park
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) CISC MAT Blue G
12 (12U) CISC YC Tan G
12 (12U) PRAA Arsenal G
12 (12U) WHYFC Ladies Blue G
Under 12 Boys Blue
Richard Barry Park
Team
Nationals
CISC 12 BPECNL YC
CISC 12 B Pre-ECNL North Blue
CISC 12 B Pre-ECNL North Tan
CISC 12 BPECNL Mat
DISA Chelsea
Lexington SA 12 Pool I
Under 12 Boys Tan
Richard Barry Park
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) CISC MAT Blue
12 (12U) CISC NM Tan
12 (12U) WCWAA Silver
12 (12U) WHYFC Gold
Bulls SC 2012B Black
CEFC 2012 Boys Navy
FCC 2012 Red
Queen City Mutiny 12
Under 12 Boys Navy
Richard Barry Park
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) CISC NM Navy
12 (12U) CISC NM White
12 (12U) CISC YC Tan
12 (12U) PRAA Revolution
12 (12U) SFC Green
Bulls SC 2012B White
CESC 12 Boys Orange South
CISC 12 B Lan White
Under 13 Girls Tan
Mazeppa Road Park
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) PRAA Tigers G
11 (13U) WCWAA Black G
CESA 2012G Black
LCGSA 11 Girls
SC Surf 12 Pre GA
WUFA 2011 Girls Premier
Under 13 Girls Navy
Mazeppa Road Park
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) CISC NM Tan G
CISC 11 G YC Blue
CSC 11 Girls Navy North
JIYSC 2011 Girls Black
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium Athletic Park
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) SFC Green
CESA 2011B NLSC
CESA Pachuca 2011B
CISC 11 B ECNL RL South
CISC 11 BECL RL North
WUFA 2011 Boys Premier
Under 13 Boys Tan
Catawba Park
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) CISC MAT Blue
11 (13U) CISC NM Blue
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold South
11 (13U) NCFCY White North
11 (13U) NCFCY White South
12 (12U) CISC NM Blue
CESA 2012 Pre-ECNL
JIYSC 2011 Boys Black
Under 13 Boys Navy
Catawba Park
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) CESA Asheville
11 (12U) CISC NM Tan
11 (13U) NCFCY Red North
Cesa 2011B Select Black
CESA 2011B Select Red
CESA 2012 Pre-ECRL Red
CISC 11 B YC Blue
ERFC 2011B
Under 14 Girls Blue
Bailey Road Park
Mazeppa Road Park
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) CISC MAT Blue G
10 (14U) CISC NM Tan G
ASA Girls 2011/10
CISC 2010 South YC Blue G
Under 14 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
Team
Nationals
CISC 10 BECNL RL North
CISC 10B ECNL RL South
JIYSC 2010 Boys Red
WUFA 2010 Boys Premier
Under 14 Boys Tan
Comporium Athletic Park
Team
Nationals
10 (13U) NCFC White South
10 (14U) CISC MOR Blue
10 (14U) CISC NM Blue
10 (14U) NCFCY White North
TSC 10B PDP White
Under 14 Boys Navy
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) CISC MAT Blue
10 (14U) PRAA Vikings
CISC 10 B YC Blue
SC Surf 10 Blue
Under 14 Boys White
Comporium Athletic Park
Team
Nationals
10 (13U) CISC NM Tan
10 (14U) CISC NM Navy
10 (14U) FCC Gray
10 (14U) WHYFC White
10 (U14) NCFC Red South
CSC 10 Boys Yellow South
Under 15/16 Girls Blue
Mazeppa Road Park
Team
Nationals
08 (16U) WCWAA Black G
09 (15U) CISC MOR Blue G
09 (15U) FCC Red G
09 (15U) HFC White G
09 (15U) PRAA Thunderbolts G
09 (15U) SFC Green G
CESA 08G Select Black
CISC 09 G YC Blue
Under 15 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
Team
Nationals
CESA Pachuca 09B Piedmont
CESC 09 Boys Orange South
CISC 09 B ECNL RL South
JIYSC 2009 Boys Red
Lexington SA 09 Elite
Superb FC '09 Boys
Under 15 Boys Tan
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
Team
Nationals
CESA 09B Challenge
CESA 2009B Select Black
CISC 09 B YC Tan
FCC 09 Red
WUFA 09 Boys Premier
Under 16/17 Girls Blue
Bailey Road Park
Team
Nationals
08 (16U) CISC MAT Blue G
08 (16U) CISC NM Blue G
08 (16U) HFC Red G
CESA 07/08 Girls Select Red
CESA 2007 Challenge Red
CISC 08 G YC Blue
Under 17/19 Girls Blue
Bailey Road Park
Team
Nationals
07 (17U) CISC MAT Blue G
07 (17U) CISC MAT Tan G
07 (17U) CISC NM Blue G
07 CISC Mooresville Blue G
CESA 07G Challenge
CISC 05 G YC Blue
Under 19 Girls Blue
Bailey Road Park
Team
Nationals
06 (18U) NCFCY Red North G
06 (18U) SGCSA Strikers Red G
FCC 06G Red
Lexington SA 05/06 Red
Under 16/17 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
Team
Nationals
CESA 07B Select Red
CESA 2008B NLSC
CESA Pachuca 08 Piedmont
CISC 08 B ECNL RL South
CISC B YC Blue Composite
Under 17/19 Boys Blue
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
Team
Nationals
06/05B Select Black
CESA 07B NLSC RED
CISC 05/06 B ECNL RL South
One7 Academy
SC Surf 05/06 Blue
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
9/8/2023
9/9/2023
9/10/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager