Charlotte Independence (SC) CISC-SC  
more


Registration closed on : 9/2/2021 at 10:30 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
CISC 11G Pre ECNL S
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Blue
Coach: Jay Lockhart
Team Manager: Andrea Kebert
 
CISC 2011 South YC Blue
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Tan
Coach: Mitchell Boling
Team Manager: Sara Smith
 
CISC YC 2011 Boys Tan
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys White
Coach: Jason Ripkey
Team Manager: Sara Smith
 
CISC South Lancaster White 10
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Bronze
Coach: Joel Patterson
Team Manager: Dana Wulfert
 
Charlotte Independence 2010 Pre Academy South
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Blue
Coach: Daniel Ridenhour
Team Manager: Dave Carton
 
Charlotte Independence 2010 PreAcad Sth Tan
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Navy
Coach: Daniel Ridenhour
Team Manager: Dave Carton
 
CISC South 09B ECRL
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Tan
Coach: Brandon Anselmo
Team Manager: Charles Wells
 
09 B YC Blue
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys White
Coach: Efrain Tirado
Team Manager: Rebecca Hornes
 
CISC 08 South YC Blue G
U14 born in 2008
Under 14/15 Girls Blue
Coach: Tim Hart
Team Manager: shaun tooley
 
CISC 08B ECNL Futures South
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Tan
Coach: Exequiel Villegas
Team Manager: Chad O' Quinn
 
CISC 08 YC Boys Blue
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Navy
Coach: Afrain Tirado
Team Manager: Laura Hakeem
 
CISC YC 07 Girls Blue
U15 born in 2007
Under 14/15 Girls Blue
Coach: Ana Holz
Team Manager: Sara Smith
 
07 B YC Blue
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Navy
Coach: Timothy Hart
Team Manager: Stephen Rich
 
06 BOYS YC BLUE
U16 born in 2006
Under 16 Boys Tan
Coach: Theo Dipom
Team Manager: Christy Schruers
 
CISC 06 B ECNL Futures South
U16 born in 2006
Under 16 Boys Blue
Coach: Thomas McEnery
Team Manager: Megan Kobal
 
CISC 05 G YC Blue
U17 born in 2005
Senior Girls Tan
Coach: Romano Paul
Team Manager: Dan Costantino
 
CISC 05 G ECNL Futures South
U17 born in 2005
Senior Girls Blue
Coach: Matthew Danaher
Team Manager: Rhett Crocker
 
CISC 04 South YC Blue
U18 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys Tan
Coach: James Drzewiecki
Team Manager: Karl Skroban
 
03G CISC YC Blue
U19 born in 2003
Senior Girls Navy
Coach: Khrys Dundr D2
Team Manager: Shannan Small
 
CISC-SC 03 B YC Blue
U19 born in 2003
Senior Boys Blue
Coach: James Drzewiecki
Team Manager: Janine Brown
 


TT0288 2021 9/10/2021 NEW SC060 chadm@independencesoccer.club R 20 7/12/2021 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy