AFC Lightning  
Demar CampbellStaff Access
Sue EutermoserStaff Access
Anna KnightStaff Access
Annette WhiteStaff Access
Megan EspinozaStaff Access
Ryan HeebStaff Access
Waldemar RamosStaff Access
Angie ThompsonStaff Access
Andy ThompsonStaff Access
Jeff TimmersStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
AFC Lightning 11G
U09 born in 2011
Manager: Megan Espinoza
Coach: Chris Hall
olcLink
AFC 2011 Boys Gold
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Melissa Codner
Coach: David Murtaugh
olcLink
AFC 2011 Boys Red
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Melissa Codner
Coach: Dave Murtaugh
olcLink
AFC Lightning 10G Gold
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Megan Espinoza
Coach: Brian Schwartz
olcLink
AFC Lightning 09G Gold
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Holly Sawyer
Coach: Chris Hall
olcLink
AFC Lightning 09B Gold
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Allison Atherley
Coach: Jeff Timmers
olcLink
AFC Lightning 09B Red
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Allison Atherley
Coach: Jeff Timmers
olcLink
AFC Lightning 08G NPL
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Sara Wakeman
Coach: Andy Thompson
olcLink
AFC Lightning 08B Gold
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Tonya Johnson
Coach: Dave Murtaugh
olcLink
AFC Lightning 08B Red
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Tonya Johnson
olcLink
AFC Lightning 07G Red
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Janet Olson
Coach: Lou Forero
olcLink
AFC Lightning Troup 07B
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Melita Bouchet
Coach: Chris Bryant
olcLink
AFC Lightning 07B NPL
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Paige Drygas
Coach: Dave Murtaugh
olcLink
AFC Lightning 07B Gold
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Kristin Peavyhouse
Coach: Joel Pasch
olcLink
AFC Lightning 06G Gold
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Joseph Thomas
Coach: Ignacio Alcaraz
olcLink
AFC Lightning 05G Gold
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Robert Sanford
Coach: Lou Forero
olcLink
AFC Lightning Troup 05G
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Shannon Burks
Coach: Matthew Evans
olcLink
AFC Lightning 05B Red
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Jennifer Rinkenberger
Coach: Lou Forero
olcLink
AFC Lightning Troup 04B
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Julie Patton
Coach: Ryan Pugh
olcLink


UFAFALL 2019 11/23/2019 GA018 tournaments@unitedfa.org S478579 R 11/3/2019 5:00:00 PM Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy