AFC Lightning  
Demar CampbellStaff Access
Sue EutermoserStaff Access
Anna KnightStaff Access
Jeff TimmersStaff Access
Megan EspinozaStaff Access
Ryan HeebStaff Access
David MurtaughStaff Access
Waldemar RamosStaff Access
Andy ThompsonStaff Access
Angie ThompsonStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/20/2020 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
AFC Lightning 2012 Girls Gold
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Jennifer Leon D2
Coach: Brian Schwartz
olcLink
AFC Lightning 2012B Gold
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Alaina Granade
Coach: Steve Muccillo D5
olcLink
AFC Lightning 2012B Red
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Alaina Granade
Coach: Steve Muccillo D8
olcLink
AFC Lightning 2011 Red
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Megan Espinoza
Coach: Danielle Gray
olcLink
AFC Lightning 2011B Gold
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Predator Division (7v7)
Manager: Melissa Codner
Coach: Dave Murtaugh
olcLink
AFC Lightning 2011B Red
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Copa Division (7v7)
Manager: Melissa Codner
Coach: Dave Murtaugh
olcLink
AFC Lightning 2011B Black
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Mundial Division (7v7)
Manager: Melissa Codner
Coach: Dave Murtaugh
olcLink
AFC Lightning 10G Red
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Megan Espinoza
Coach: Joel Pasch
olcLink
AFC Lightning 10G Gold
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Megan Espinoza
Coach: Fabian Patterson
olcLink
AFC Lightning 10B Academy Red
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Ryan Heeb
Coach: Steve Muccillo D4
olcLink
AFC Lightning 09G Gold
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Predator Division (9v9)
Manager: Matt Sawyer D3
Coach: Brian Schwartz D5
olcLink
AFC Lightning 09G Black
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Mundial Division (9v9)
Manager: Holly Sawyer
Coach: Brian Schwartz D8
olcLink
AFC Lightning 09B NPL
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Allison Atherley
Coach: Jeff Timmers
olcLink
AFC Lightning 09B Gold
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Allison Atherley
Coach: Jeff Timmers
olcLink
AFC Lightning 09B
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Allison Atherley
Coach: Jeff Timmers
olcLink
AFC Lightning 08B Gold
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Tonya Johnson
Coach: Duane Samuels
olcLink
AFC Lightning 07G Red
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Janet Olson
Coach: Lou Forero
olcLink
AFC Lightning 05B Red
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Jennifer Rinkenberger
Coach: Lou Forero
olcLink


UFAFALL 2020 11/21/2020 NEW GA018 tournaments@unitedfa.org S478579 R 11/3/2019 5:00:00 PM Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy