Southern Soccer Academy  
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Josh HurstStaff Access
Sharon GaughanStaff Access
Beth LeadbetterStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
Ssa 11G blue academy 1
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Kelly Noren
Coach: Josh Hurst
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Premier
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Mindy Brown
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Academy I
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Mindy Brown
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10G Blue Academy I
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Lauren Macdonald
Coach: Pascal Dupas
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Premier
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Mindy Brown
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Academy I
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Mindy Brown
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09G Academy Blue
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Stephanie Killimett
Coach: Josh Hurst
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Elite
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Linda Olson
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Premier
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Linda Olson
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Academy I
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Linda Olson
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08G Blue Academy I
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: shannon Casajuana
Coach: Pascal Dupas
olcLink
SSA Dekalb 08G Gold
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Erin Guerrieri
Coach: Christie Ehrhardt
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Premier
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Crystal Klug
Coach: Jack Coulton
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Michael Matuszek
Coach: Phillip Hatcher
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Paula White
Coach: Richard Myers
olcLink
SSA Dekalb 06G Gold
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Jami Willingham
Coach: Christie Ehrhardt
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue I
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Aaron Styron
Coach: Nate Johnson
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black 1
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Charles Coursey
Coach: Daniel Williams
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05G NPL
U15 born in 2005
Manager: Mirette Eldeiry
Coach: Mark Curry
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05G White
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Jennifer Rawlings
Coach: Andy Appleton
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Karin Vukovinsky
Coach: James Harris
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black I
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Jamie Boggess
Coach: Hunter Grable
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 04G Black
U16 born in 2004
Manager: Robin Gardenhire
Coach: Daniel Quigley
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black II
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Lucinda Montgomery
Coach: Phillip Hatcher
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black I
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Eleonor Maorales
Coach: Gareth Evans
olcLink
SSA 04B Select Blue 2
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Avieta Cruickshank
Coach: Steve Hutton
olcLink


UFAFALL 2019 11/23/2019 GA153 tournaments@unitedfa.org S117013 R 11/3/2019 5:00:00 PM Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy