Lanier Soccer Association  
Dianira CantuStaff Access
Maria CummingsStaff Access
Jonathan CuevaStaff Access
Allison VlassisStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/20/2020 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
LSA '12B Gold
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Andrea Valadez
Coach: Jose Sanchez
olcLink
LSA '12B Navy
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Andrea Valadez
Coach: Jose Sanchez
olcLink
LSA ‘11G Gold
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Jennifer Bolton
Coach: Frank Zamora
olcLink
LSA 11 Gold
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Predator Division (7v7)
Manager: Lori Ramirez
Coach: Jonathan Mendoza D3
olcLink
LSA 10 Gold
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Alexandra Perez
Coach: Raul Menjivar
olcLink
LSA 10 Navy
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Alexandra Perez
Coach: Martin Sanchez D5
olcLink
LSA 09 Girls Navy
U12 born in 2009
Manager: Christy Beth Eager
Coach: Ty Stubbs
olcLink
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - Navy
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Chris Gailey
Coach: Martin Sanchez D2
olcLink
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - White
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Chris Gailey
Coach: Martin Sanchez D2
olcLink
LSA 09G
U13 born in 2008
Manager: Christy Beth Eager
Coach: Ty Stubbs D2
olcLink
Lanier SA Sharks 08 Gold
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Allison Vlassis
Coach: Juan Morfin
olcLink
LSA Archies FC 07
U14 born in 2007
Manager: Anna Ruiz
Coach: Alfredo Ruiz
olcLink
LSA 07 Select
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Lee Coyle
Coach: Diego Sanchez
olcLink
LSA Sharks (06)
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Scot Orman
Coach: Diego Vacca
olcLink
Lsa sharks 05 gold
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Eduardo Villafranco
Coach: Eduardo Villafranco
olcLink


UFAFALL 2020 11/21/2020 NEW GA295 tournaments@unitedfa.org S231059 R 11/3/2019 5:00:00 PM Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy