| | | | |
Under 09 Girls First | Champion: | CF 08G SCCL | Finalist: | GSA South 08G Red |
Under 09 Girls Second | Champion: | UFA 08G Red | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 08G Mundial Black |
Under 09 Girls Third | Champion: | LSA 08 White | Finalist: | LSA 08 White |
Under 09 Boys First | Champion: | GSA North 08B Dynamo | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 08B ECNL Platinum |
Under 09 Boys Second | Champion: | Savannah United 08B Premier | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 08B North White |
Under 09 Boys Third | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 08B Black Mundial | Finalist: | Savannah United 08B Blue |
Under 09 Boys Fourth | Champion: | NTH NASA 08B Adidas | | |
Under 10 Girls First | Champion: | NTH NASA 08B Adidas | Finalist: | NTH NASA 08B Adidas |
Under 10 Girls Second | Champion: | Lanier 07 Navy | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 07G SCCL |
Under 10 Girls Third | Champion: | CF 07G Central Red | Finalist: | Savannah United 07G Blue |
Under 10 Boys First | Champion: | Concorde Fire 07B Central Black | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 07B Central Black |
Under 10 Boys Second | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 07B Blue Premier | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 07B Blue Premier |
Under 10 Boys Third | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 07B Blue Premier | Finalist: | NTH NASA 07B Tottenham Hotspur |
Under 10 Boys Fourth | Champion: | UFA 07B White | Finalist: | 07B Strikers |
Under 11 Girls First | Champion: | CF 06G ECNL Platinum | Finalist: | CF 06G ECNL Platinum |
Under 11 Girls Second | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 06G Blue Premier | Finalist: | GSA South 06G White |
Under 11 Girls Third | Champion: | SSA 06G Black Premier | Finalist: | Savannah United 06G Premier |
Under 11 Boys First | Champion: | Concorde Fire 06B North Elite | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 06B Central Black (Disband) |
Under 11 Boys Second | Champion: | GSA South 06B Premier | Finalist: | GSA North 06B Red |
Under 11 Boys Third | Champion: | LSA Sharks 06 Navy | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 06B Central Red |
Under 11 Boys Fourth | Champion: | Concorde Fire 06B Central Silver | | |
Under 12 Girls First (11v11) | Champion: | CF 05G ECNL Premier | Finalist: | Tophat 05 DPL |
Under 12 Girls Second (9v9) | Champion: | Concorde Fire 05G North Elite | Finalist: | CF 05G ECNL Platinum |
Under 12 Girls Third | Champion: | CF 05G ECNL Platinum | Finalist: | GSA 05G SCCL |
Under 12 Girls Fourth | Champion: | LSA Sharks 05 Gold | Finalist: | LSA Sharks 05 Gold |
Under 12 Boys First | Champion: | UFA 05B Premier | Finalist: | UFA-Norcross 05B Premier |
Under 12 Boys Second | Champion: | Brilla Juniors Legend 05B Flowood | Finalist: | LSA Sharks 05B Gold |
Under 12 Boys Third | Champion: | LSC East 05 Gold Team | Finalist: | UFA Mountains 05B Black |
Under 12 Boys Fourth | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 05B Copa White | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 05B Select White |
Under 13 Girls First | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2004/05 ECNL | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 04G DPL |
Under 13 Girls Second | Champion: | GSA 04G Premier | Finalist: | NTH-Tophat 04G White QP |
Under 13 Girls Third | Champion: | NTH-Tophat 04G White QP | Finalist: | GSA North 05G Premier |
Under 13 Girls Fourth | Champion: | NTH-Tophat 04G Blue TH | Finalist: | Ambush G05 Red |
Under 13 Boys First | Champion: | WHYFC White | Finalist: | Savannah United 04B Premier |
Under 13 Boys Second | Champion: | Alianza Gold 04 | Finalist: | Alianza Gold 04 |
Under 13 Boys Third | Champion: | Alianza Gold 04 | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 04B SCCL |
Under 13 Boys Fourth | Champion: | Georgia Storm SA 04B Bulldogs | Finalist: | Georgia Storm SA 04B Bulldogs |
Under 14 Girls First | Co-Champion: | Georgia Storm SA 04B Bulldogs | Co-Champion: | Georgia Storm SA 04B Bulldogs |
Under 14 Girls Second | Champion: | Savannah United 03G Premier | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 03G Central Black |
Under 14 Girls Third | Champion: | Concorde Fire 03G South Black | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 03G Premier |
Under 14 Girls Fourth | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue | Finalist: | Impact SC 03G Premier |
Under 14 Boys First | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 03B NPL | Finalist: | WHYFC White |
Under 14 Boys Second | Champion: | Savannah United 03B Premier | Finalist: | GSA North 02/03B Premier |
Under 14 Boys Third | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black II | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black I |