Rush Academy Cup

2022 Division Champions






     
Under 08 Girls FirstChampion: GSA South 15/16 G Jr AcademyFinalist: Rush Union G2015 Rush
PA Girls Championship FinalChampion: RU Dekalb Girls PAFinalist: RU Milton Girls PA
Under 08 Boys FirstChampion: GSA South 15B PremierFinalist: GSA North 15B White
Under 08 Boys Second 5v5Champion: SSA Northside 2015B Yellow PremierFinalist: RU Dekalb 2015B Royal
Under 08 Boys Third 5v5Champion: 2015B Yellow AcademyFinalist: RU Dekalb 2015B Black
Under 09 Girls FirstChampion: Atlanta Fire 2014 G EliteFinalist: GSA South 14G Academy
Under 09 Girls SecondChampion: SSA 14G Black EliteFinalist: NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 White
Under 09 Girls ThirdChampion: Rush Union Dekalb Academy G2014Finalist: STEAMERS FC 2014 BLUE
Under 09 Boys FirstChampion: GSA South 14B AcademyFinalist: AFU 2014B Elite
Under 09 Boys SecondChampion: All-In FC Sugar Hill 14 Boys GoldFinalist: Rush Union B2014 Rush
Under 09 Boys ThirdChampion: SSA 14B White AcademyFinalist: Rush Union B2014 Black
Under 09 Boys FourthChampion: Atlanta Fire 2014 B BronzeFinalist: Roswell Santos SC 2014 4th Team
Under 10 Girls FirstChampion: Atlanta Fire 2013G EliteFinalist: SSA 13G Black Elite
Under 10 Girls SecondChampion: NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 WhiteFinalist: All-In FC Buford G13 Gold
Under 10 Girls ThirdChampion: Inter Atlanta FC 13G RoyalFinalist: Ambush SC G13 Grey
Under 10 Boys FirstChampion: Atlanta Fire 2013B EliteFinalist: U10-Roswell Santos 1st Team
Under 10 Boys SecondChampion: Atlanta Fire 2013B GoldFinalist: STEAMERS FC 2013B BLUE
Under 10 Boys ThirdChampion: Triumph 13 Boys WhiteFinalist: Rush Union B2013 Black
Under 10 Boys FourthCo-Champion: 2013B SilverCo-Champion: Triumph 13 Boys Grey
Under 11 Girls FirstChampion: SSA 12G Black EliteFinalist: Rush Union G2012 Rush
Under 11 Girls SecondChampion: GSA North 12G WhiteFinalist: NTH-Tophat Buckhead 12 White
Under 11 Girls ThirdChampion: Atlanta Fire United 2012G SilverFinalist: NTH Tophat Marietta 12 Blue
Under 11 Boys SecondChampion: 2012B NorthsideFinalist: Concorde Fire 13B Cobb Black
Under 11 Boys ThirdChampion: Rush Union B2012 RoyalFinalist: GSA South 12B Red
Under 11 Boys FourthChampion: Concorde Fire 12B Cobb WhiteFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2012B Bronze
Under 12 Girls FirstChampion: NTH-Tophat Buckhead 11 WhiteFinalist: Rush Union G2011 Royal
Under 12 Girls SecondChampion: SSA 11G Black EliteFinalist: RYSA Lady Revolution 11G
Under 12 Boys FirstCo-Champion: Georgia Express 11B AlacranesCo-Champion: GSA South 11B Premier
Under 12 Boys SecondChampion: Triumph Mtn 11 BoysFinalist: SSA 11B Yellow Premier
Under 12 Boys ThirdChampion: Rush Union B2011 RushFinalist: SSA Green U12B
Under 12 Boys FourthChampion: Atlanta Fire 2012B EliteFinalist: Steamers FC 2012 Blue
Under 13 Girls FirstChampion: AFC Lightning 10G GAFinalist: 11G Pre-GA-SH
Under 13 Girls SecondChampion: MAYS Striker 2010G SelectFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2010G Elite
Under 13 Boys FirstChampion: Rush Union B2010 RushFinalist: UFA Metro Atlanta 10B Premier
Under 13 Boys SecondChampion: Steamers FC RedFinalist: YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 Boys
Under 14 Boys SecondChampion: GSA North 09B RedFinalist: Roswell Santos 2009 Red
Under 14/15 Girls FirstChampion: Rush Union Chiefs 08G BlackFinalist: NTH Tophat 09 SCCL White Buckhead
Under 15/16 Boys FirstChampion: Rush Union B2008 RoyalFinalist: Rush Union B2007 Rush

© 2023 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy