Teams by Division

Under 8 Boys Champions

TeamUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 2012B Gold-
Atlanta Fire 2012 Silver-
GA Rush PA Blue-
O.S.A. U8 PreAcademy-

Under 8 Boys Premier

TeamUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 2012B Red-
Atlanta Fire 2012 Bronze-
Buckhead United Pre Academy-
GA Rush PA Grey-
IAFC Blues '12B Yellow-
SSA Chelsea 2012 Boys Blue-

Under 8 Boys Recreational

TeamUSA Rank
City-
Dalton SC-
Newcastle-
O.S.A. U8 FP-
Southern SA Marietta 2012-
U8 MUSA-

Under 9 Girls Champions

TeamUSA Rank
All in FC Snellville
GA #25
CFC RedStar 2011 Girls
GA #15
GA Rush G2011 Blue
GA #8
NTH Tophat Blue Smyrna
GA #19
NTH-Tophat 11 Gold Milton
GA #7
Triumph 11G
GA #23

Under 8/9 Girls Premier

TeamUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 2012G Gold-
BFC GIRLS U9
GA #24
GA Rush 2012 PA-
GA Rush G2011/12 Grey
GA #36
IAFC Blues '12G Red-
TeamUSA Rank
Atlanta Fire 2011 Gold
GA #24
GA Rush B2011 Blue
GA #45
IAFC Blues '11B Premier
GA #44
O.S.A. U9 Academy
GA #41

Under 9 Boys Premier

TeamUSA Rank
Ambush SC B11 Grey
GA #80
B2011 GARUSH GREY-
LSA 11 White
GA #55
UFA Milton 11B White
GA #75

Under 10 Girls Champions

TeamUSA Rank
Atlanta Fire 2010 Silver
GA #31
GA Rush G2010 Blue
GA #36
Liberty Dragons-
NTH Tophat Gold Smyrna
GA #39
NTH-Tophat 10 Navy Milton
GA #22
SSA Northside 2010G Premier
GA #61

Under 10 Boys Champions

TeamUSA Rank
Ambush SC B10 White
GA #56
Atlanta Fire 2010 Red
GA #69
GA Rush B2010 Blue
GA #40
GA Rush B2010 Grey
GA #74

Under 10 Boys Premier

TeamUSA Rank
Atlanta Fire 2010 White
GA #141
GA Rush B2010 White
GA #131
Legion FC U10 Boys
GA #140
LSA 10 White
GA #92
UFA Forsyth 10B Blue
GA #123

Under 11 Girls Second Division

TeamUSA Rank
Brookhaven FC 09G Gold
GA #22
GA Rush G2009 Grey
GA #60
NSA Belles/11
GA #36
NTH Tophat 09G Navy Milton
GA #23
YMCA Rome Arsenal 09 Girls Red
GA #21

Under 11 Boys Champions

TeamUSA Rank
Ambush SC B09 Red
GA #21
CFA 2009 Dalton
GA #22
GA Rush B2009 Blue
GA #77
O.S.A. U11 Academy-
UFA Milton 09B Black
GA #49

Under 11 Boys Premier

TeamUSA Rank
Alliance SC 09B
GA #78
Ambush SC B09 White
GA #92
CFA Calhoun 09B
GA #74
IAFC Blues 09B Black
GA #139
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - Black
GA #68
Legion FC 09 Elite
GA #119

Under 12 Girls Champions

TeamUSA Rank
08 Girls All In FC Snellville
GA #29
BFC Girls Gold
GA #40
GA Rush G2009 Blue
GA #5
NTH TopHat 09 Gold Milton
GA #13
NTH Tophat Milton 08 White
GA #24

Under 12 Girls Premier

TeamUSA Rank
Ambush SC G08 Red
GA #78
Atlanta Fire 2008 Gold
GA #64
CFC Red Star 08G Premier
GA #73
GA Rush G2008 Blue
GA #90
Liberty 08 Red
GA #60
TeamUSA Rank
Ambush SC B08 White
GA #69
GA Rush B2008 Blue
GA #13
IAFC Blues 08B Gold
GA #98
UFA Forsyth 08B Black
GA #91

Under 12 Boys Premier

TeamUSA Rank
CFA Calhoun Elite 2008
GA #164
GA Rush B2008 Grey
GA #116
GA Rush B2008 White
GA #158
Legion FC 08 Elite
GA #51
Legion FC 08 Premier
GA #168
O.S.A. U12 Academy
GA #159

Under 12 Boys Recreational

TeamUSA Rank
Liverpool - GA Rush-
Manchester City-
Paragon-
Rush Rec PSG-
U12 Legends-

Under 13 Boys Champions

TeamUSA Rank
Atlanta Fire 2007 Gold
GA #167
GA Rush B2007
GA #57
Roswell Santos 2007 Red
GA #87
UFA Forsyth 07B Black
GA #111
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy