MSC Midnight Madness

2020 Division Champions






Champions
2010 Girls Black DivisionChampion: GCUFC 2010 Girls WHITEFinalist: Hattiesburg Futbol Club 2010 Storm
2010 Girls Orange DivisionChampion: U11 Girls GreyFinalist: Thibodaux TSA UNITED GU11
2010 Boys Black DivisionChampion: 2010B NOLA DynamoFinalist: 2010 Elite Grey
2010 Boys Orange DivisionChampion: MSC Lakers 2010 Boys Elite BlueFinalist: LA Fire 10B AP RED
2009 Girls Black DivisionChampion: BRSC 09 G Red MPFinalist: SYSC 09G Green
2009 Girls Orange DivisionChampion: MSC 09G Lakers Elite GrayFinalist: Ascension Flight 09G Blue
2009 Girls White DivisionChampion: JPSA 09G PELICORNSFinalist: GCU 09 Girls White
2009 Boys Black DivisionChampion: 09B Louisiana Fire AP RedFinalist: MSC 09 Boys Elite
2009 Boys Orange DivisionChampion: CSC Eagles 2009 BoysFinalist: Madisonville United 09B Navy
2009 Boys White DivisionChampion: NOLA Jesters Academy 09 BoysFinalist: Cajun Rush 09B Alexandria
2009 Boys Purple DivisionChampion: MSC 2009 Boy PremierFinalist: Thibodaux United
2008 Girls Black DivisionChampion: 2008 MSC Girls Elite BlackFinalist: Mobile United FC 08 D1 Girls
2008 Girls Orange DivisionChampion: MSC Lakers Premier 08GFinalist: Ascension Flight 08G Blue
2008 Boys Orange DivisionChampion: Bayside Dynamo 2008BFinalist: UNITED 08
2008 Boys White DivisionChampion: BRSC 08 B Red KHFinalist: HFC Thunder 08
2007 Girls Black DivisionChampion: Mandeville Lakers Elite 07 GirlsFinalist: Madisonville United 07G
2007 Girls Orange DivisionChampion: Ladyhawks 07Finalist: CYSA Tangi Pride 07/08
2007 Boys Orange DivisionChampion: 07/08B NOLA Dynamo F.C.Finalist: MSC Premier 07B
2006 Girls Black DivisionChampion: Ascension Flight 06G BlueFinalist: Thibodaux United 06/07
2006 Boys Orange DivisionChampion: SMSC Elite 06B WhiteFinalist: MSC Lakers Premier 06B
2005 Girls Black DivisionChampion: Bayside Dynamo 2005 GirlsFinalist: 05G JPSA Krewe
2005 Boys Black DivisionChampion: 05B Louisiana Fire BlackFinalist: New Orleans Dynamo 05B
2005 Boys Orange DivisionChampion: LSC 05B LegacyFinalist: SYSC 05 Boys Green GCNL
2004 Girls Black DivisionChampion: SMSC Elite 04G DiamondsFinalist: 04G Louisiana Fire Navy
2002 Girls Black DivisionChampion: MSC 2002 Girls EliteFinalist: PBFC 02 Girls

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy