| | | | |
U9 Girls Premier (2015) | Champion: | | Finalist: | 2015 TSC Girls Elite White |
U9 Girls Elite (2015) | Champion: | Madison Blaze 2015G | Finalist: | SFC 2015 Girls White |
U9 Boys Premier (2015) | Champion: | Tennessee SC - 2015 Elite White | Finalist: | NUSA 15B Maroon |
U9 Boys Elite (2015) | Champion: | Stones River FC 2015 Boys White | Finalist: | Tennessee SC - 2015B Select Blue |
U9 Boys Select (2015) | Champion: | FCE United 2015B White | Finalist: | Nations FC - U9 Boys |
U10 Girls Showcase (2014) | Champion: | FCE United 2014 Girls Black | Finalist: | CFFC 2014 Girls - Lady Chaos |
U10 Girls Premier (2014) | Champion: | SFC 2014 Girls | Finalist: | Madison Blaze 14G Inferno |
U10 Girls Elite (2014) | Champion: | Purple Rain 2014 | Finalist: | GSC Lady Rangers 14 |
U10 Boys Showcase (2014) | Champion: | Hoosier FC 2014B WOLVES BLACK | Finalist: | NUSA 14B Maroon |
U10 Boys Premier (2014) | Champion: | SEMO Torino Navy | Finalist: | NUSA 14B Navy |
U10 Boys Elite (2014) | Champion: | Tennessee SC '14 Boys- Elite White | Finalist: | GSC Rangers 14 |
U10 Boys Select (2014) | Champion: | WHSC 2014B | Finalist: | Tennessee SC '14 Boys- Select Blue |
U11 Girls Showcase (2013) | Champion: | TFA G13 Elite | Finalist: | Delta Red Bulls U11G |
U11 Girls Premier (2013) | Champion: | NUSA Girls 2013 - Spring Hill | Finalist: | Shelbyville FC 2013 |
U11 Girls Elite (2013) | Champion: | Rampage13 | Finalist: | Oak Hills Premier Girls 2013 Red |
U11 Boys Showcase (2013) | Champion: | 2013 Legends Black | Finalist: | 2013 Lobos Rush Blue |
U11 Boys Premier (2013) | Champion: | 2013 Legends White | Finalist: | NUSA 13B Navy |
U11 Boys Elite (2013) | Champion: | TSC Murfreesboro 2013 Boys Academy | Finalist: | CSC 2013B Blue |
U11 Boys Select (2013) | Champion: | TSC Williamson 2013B Select Blue | Finalist: | SFC 2013 Boys |
U12 Girls Showcase (2012) | Champion: | TSC Williamson 2012 Girls Premier MA | Finalist: | TSC Williamson 2012 Girls Premier DB |
U12 Girls Premier (2012) | Champion: | MO Rush 2012G White | Finalist: | 2012 Redoubt Lady Generals |
U12 Girls Elite (2012) | Champion: | NUSA 12G Navy | Finalist: | Lakota FC 2012 White |
U12 Boys Showcase (2012) | Champion: | DISA Chelsea | Finalist: | NUSA 12B Maroon |
U12 Boys Premier (2012) | Champion: | TSC 13B Premier Blue | Finalist: | NUSA 12B Navy |
U12 Boys Elite (2012) | Champion: | TSC Sumner 2012 Boys | Finalist: | TSC 13B Premier White |
U12 Boys Select (2012) | Champion: | DeSoto FC 12B | Finalist: | USA North 2012/2013 |
U13 Girls Showcase (2011) | Champion: | NUSA 11G Maroon | Finalist: | TSC 2012 Girls Showcase |
U13 Girls Premier (2011) | Champion: | ISC G11 Elite | Finalist: | Armada FC 11G |
U13 Girls Elite (2011) | Champion: | KHM 2011G Premier 2 | Finalist: | One Knox 12G- Yellow |
U12 Boys 11v11 (2012) | Champion: | Indy Eleven | Finalist: | TSC 12B Showcase White |
U13 Boys Premier (2011) | Champion: | Tennessee SC 2012 Boys Showcase Blue | Finalist: | 2011 B TSC SHOWCASE |
U13 Boys Elite (2011) | Champion: | Nations FC - U13 Boys | Finalist: | Semo Elite FC 2011B Stealth White |
U13 Boys Select (2011) | Champion: | CFFC Flames 2011B | Finalist: | NASC Gravity B2011 |
U14 Girls Showcase (2010) | Champion: | CF 2010 Girls ECNL Premier | Finalist: | Club Ohio Dayton G2010 South Green |
U14 Girls Premier (2010) | Champion: | Aris 2010G Black | Finalist: | Germantown Lady Legends 2010 White |
U14 Girls Elite (2010) | Champion: | Club Ohio Dayton 10G Elite Black | Finalist: | LFA Red Star Nemesis |
U14 Boys Premier (2010) | Champion: | Stones River FC 2010 Black | Finalist: | NUSA U14B Maroon |
U14 Boys Elite (2010) | Champion: | BG Elite FC 2010 Boys | Finalist: | TSC Williamson 2010 Showcase Boys |
U14 Boys Select (2010) | Champion: | TSC Williamson 2010 Boys Premier | Finalist: | NUSA B10 Gold |
U15 Girls (2009) | Champion: | Delta Red Bulls 09/10 | Finalist: | TSC Murfreesboro 2009G Trap Team |
U15 Boys Showcase (2009) | Champion: | TSC Murfreesboro 2009 Boys Showcase | Finalist: | Pats 2009 Blue |
U15 Boys Premier (2009) | Champion: | TN Tempo FC Academy 09 Boys | Finalist: | NUSA 09B Navy |
U15 Boys Elite (2009) | Champion: | TSC 09B Williamson Premier | Finalist: | NUSA 09B Gold |
U16 Boys Showcase (2008) | Champion: | TSC 08B Showcase | Finalist: | TSC 08B Nashville Showcase |
U16 Boys Premier (2008) | Champion: | Albion SC Nashville Academy | Finalist: | TSC Sumner 2008B Showcase |
U17 Boys Showcase (2007) | Champion: | TSC 07B Williamson Showcase | Finalist: | Stones River FC 2007 Black |
U17 Boys Premier (2007) | Champion: | NUSA 07B Navy | Finalist: | Pats 2007 Blue |
U18 Boys (2006) | Champion: | CSC 06B Maroon | Finalist: | Music City FC 06B |
U19 Boys (2005) | Champion: | PSA Lanus | Finalist: | NUSA 05B Maroon |