2017 Division Champions






Champions
Under 9 Boys GoldChampion: Finalist: 09B Sporting
Under 9/10 Boys SilverChampion: 09B SportingFinalist: Jcfc 2009 Boys
Under 8/9 Boys BronzeChampion: 09b Stokesdale StrikersFinalist: 09B Real Madrid
Under 8/9 Boys CopperChampion: Twin City WS Plex FCFinalist: Harris The Flash
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: Harris The FlashFinalist: Lexington SA 08G Gold
Under 10 Boys PlatinumChampion: Coast 08 Red SouthFinalist: Coast 08 Red South
Under 10/11 Boys GoldChampion: Stokesdale Red BullsFinalist: 08B Philadelphia Union
Under 10/11 Boys SilverChampion: JCFC 08B SkyFinalist: TESC Red 2008
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: FC Alliance 07GFinalist: FC Alliance 07G
Under 11 Girls SilverChampion: JCFC 07 GirlsFinalist: GUSA NAVY G
Under 11/12 Girls BronzeChampion: GUSA NAVY GFinalist: GUSA NAVY G
Under 11 Boys PlatinumChampion: Coast 07 RedFinalist: Coast 07 Red
Under 11 Boys GoldChampion: Coast 07 RedFinalist: Charleston F.C. 07B
Under 11 Boys SilverChampion: CU Coastal UnitedFinalist: JCFC 08B Black
Under 11/12 Boys BronzeChampion: ERSC Raptors 06Finalist: TCYSA TWINS GOLD
Under 11/12 Girls GoldChampion: 06 NCFC WF UNITED BLUE GFinalist: CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD G
Under 12 Girls SilverChampion: FC Alliance 06GFinalist: JCFC 06 Girls
Under 12 Girls BronzeChampion: Charleston ClashFinalist: CSC 12U 06G Navy
Under 11/12 Boys PlatinumChampion: WCUSC OrangeFinalist: GUSA Dynamo Sor
Under 12 Boys GoldChampion: GUSA 06 NAVY HPJFinalist: Salem Sabres
Under 12 Boys SilverChampion: JCFC 06B BlackFinalist: URYSA ALAMANCE FC
Under 12 Boys BronzeChampion: PSA UnitedFinalist: 06 NCFC TOTTENHAM
Under 13 Girls PlatinumChampion: 06 NCFC TOTTENHAMFinalist: WYSA Explosion Ladies G
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: FC ALLIANCE SOUTH 05GFinalist: FC ALLIANCE SOUTH 05G
Under 13/14 Girls SilverChampion: FC ALLIANCE SOUTH 05GFinalist: 05 NCFC WF UNITED RED G
Under 13/14 Girls BronzeChampion: Christiansburg United 05GirlsFinalist: SASL COURAGE G
Under 13/14 Boys GoldChampion: SASL COURAGE GFinalist: VAFC Xpress 05B Green
Under 13 Boys SilverChampion: WCUSC OrangeFinalist: Coast 05 Red
Under 13/14 Boys BronzeChampion: Coast 05 RedFinalist: NCF Gusa Bronze
Under 13/14 Boys CopperChampion: GUSA Royal GsoFinalist: GUSA Royal Gso
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: NCF GUSA Gold GFinalist: Valley United 04G Green
Under 14/15 Girls SilverChampion: Coast 04G RedFinalist: GUSA Red G
Under 14 Boys PlatinumChampion: NCF Gusa SilverFinalist: NCF Gusa Silver
Under 14 Boys GoldChampion: OBX Storm 04 BoysFinalist: MYSA United
Under 14 Boys SilverChampion: CSL BAYERNFinalist: CSL BAYERN
Under 15 Girls GoldChampion: VAFC Xpress 03G GreenFinalist: GUSA Dynamo G
Under 15/16 Girls SilverChampion: GUSA White GFinalist: CSA Charlotte Gazelle G
Under 15 Boys GoldChampion: CSA Charlotte Gazelle GFinalist: FC ALLIANCE SOUTH 03 Boys
Under 15 Boys SilverChampion: Charleston F.C. 03B WhiteFinalist: Charleston F.C. 03B White
Under 16/17 Girls SilverChampion: HFC White GFinalist: Gcaa Cleve Utd Galaxy G
Under 16/17 Boys GoldChampion: CSA CHARLOTTE COPAFinalist: CSA CHARLOTTE COPA
Under 16 Boys SilverChampion: VAFC Xpress 02B GreenFinalist: VAFC Xpress 02B Green
Under 17 Girls SilverChampion: CFC 01G EliteFinalist: CFC 01G Elite
Under 17/18 Boys SilverChampion: VAFC 01B GreenFinalist: 01 NCFC White South
Under 18/19 Girls SilverChampion: Coast 99g CrushFinalist: SOL FC HS
Under 18/19 Girls GoldChampion: VAFC Xpress 99G GreenFinalist: ACS 00 ORANGE G
Under 19 Girls BronzeChampion: GUSA White GFinalist: Roanoke Star 99G Botetourt
Under 18/19 Boys SilverChampion: VAFC 99B GreenFinalist: Boys 00/01

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy