2015 Division Champions






Champions
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze IIChampion: SASC 07 WhiteFinalist: Legacy FC 07 Red
Under 8/9 Girls SilverChampion: WhiteFinalist: 07G Valencia
Under 8/9 Girls BronzeChampion: GUSA SolFinalist: SPSA Fire
Under 9 Boys GoldChampion: Coast 06 RedFinalist: 07B Wolfsburg
Under 8/9 Boys SilverChampion: XL 06 Select WolvesFinalist: Coast 06 Black
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze IChampion: Elkin Elite SCFinalist: 07B Werder Bremen
U09M50Champion: Elkin Elite Soccer Club
Under 10 Girls PlatinumChampion: NCUSA Purple GFinalist: 06G Navy
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: 07G AC MilanFinalist: NCFC REIGN G
Under 10/11 Girls SilverChampion: NCFC REIGN GFinalist: NCFC Fusion G
Under 10 Boys SilverChampion: 06B ArsenalFinalist: GUSA 06B Spurs
Under 10 Boys Bronze IChampion: OBX Storm OceanFinalist: OBX Storm Ocean
Under 10/11 Boys Bronze IIChampion: GUSA LasleyFinalist: Glosson / Super Golden Tigers
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: Glosson / Super Golden TigersFinalist: GUSA White
Under 11 Girls SilverChampion: Gusa South GFinalist: Blue Streak
Under 11/12 Girls BronzeChampion: XL FlashFinalist: GUSA Freedom G
Under 11 Boys PlatinumChampion: GUSA Freedom GFinalist: Wysa Explosion Blue
Under 11 Boys GoldChampion: TUSA Wakefc GalaxyFinalist: FC Cardinals Man United
Under 11 Boys SilverChampion: TESC BlackFinalist: NCFC AMBUSH
Under 11/12 Boys BronzeChampion: BulldogsFinalist: Bulldogs
Under 12 Girls SilverChampion: GUSA Celtic GFinalist: HFC Black G
Under 12 Girls BronzeChampion: CrashFinalist: Liberty Point Soccer Club
Under 12 Boys PlatinumChampion: TUSA 03B CelticFinalist: GUSA 04 Arsenal
Under 12 Boys GoldChampion: Liberty Point Soccer Club ImpactFinalist: TUSA Everton
Under 12 Boys SilverChampion: BUFC 03B LegendsFinalist: BUFC 03B Legends
Under 12 Boys Bronze 1Champion: NCFC BRAVEHEARTS FCFinalist: NCFC BRAVEHEARTS FC
Under 12 Boys Bronze 2Champion: FCR 04 BoysFinalist: Coast 03 Black
Under 13 Girls SilverChampion: Coast 03 BlackFinalist: Strikers
Under 13/14 Girls BronzeChampion: URYSA Gibsonville Select GFinalist: GUSA Gold G
Under 13 Boys PlatinumChampion: GUSA Gold GFinalist: GUSA Gold G
Under 13 Boys GoldChampion: GUSA Gold GFinalist: GUSA Red
Under 13 Boys SilverChampion: TUSA 03B Hannover 96Finalist: Wake FC Liverpool
Under 13 Boys BronzeChampion: SASC 03 GreenFinalist: TUSA 03B Arsenal
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: BSC Cardinal GFinalist: TFCA Dch Navy G
Under 14 Girls SilverChampion: NRU 02G BlueFinalist: NRU 02G Blue
Under 14 Girls BronzeChampion: NRU 02G BlueFinalist: NCFC WF UNITED WHITE G
Under 14 Boys GoldChampion: Coast 01 RedFinalist: CSA Matthews Predator
Under 14 Boys SilverChampion: CSA Matthews PredatorFinalist: CSA Matthews Predator
Under 14 Boys BronzeChampion: RSC RENEGADESFinalist: RSC RENEGADES
Under 15/16 Girls GoldChampion: GUSA White GFinalist: Coast 00G
Under 15/16 Girls Silver IChampion: NCFC WF UNITED WHITE GFinalist: NCFC WF UNITED WHITE G
Under 15 Girls Silver IIChampion: CASL HEARTBREAKERS GFinalist: FCR 01 Girls
Under 14/15 Boys PlatinumChampion: Premier UK Elite 01 BoysFinalist: WCUSC Premier
Under 15/16 Boys SilverChampion: Danville Blast 00 BoysFinalist: Danville Blast 00 Boys
Under 16 Girls GoldChampion: GUSA White GFinalist: HFC Hfc White G
Under 16/17 Boys SilverChampion: HFC Hfc White GFinalist: HFC Hfc White G
Under 16/17 Girls GoldChampion: Coast 99g CrushFinalist: United FC - Furman 99G Purple HVL
Under 17/18 Boys GoldChampion: USA/MP 99 PremierFinalist: SWVA RUSH 97B
Under 17/18 Girls GoldChampion: GUSA White GFinalist: GUSA White G
Under 18 Girls SilverChampion: GUSA Royal GFinalist: Liberty Point Soccer Club 98 Girls
Under 18 Boys GoldChampion: USA/MP 98 PremierFinalist: USA/MP 98 Premier

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy