2014 Division Champions






Champions
Under 9 Girls PlatinumChampion: GUSA Girls BreakersFinalist: Coast 05G Red
Under 9 Girls GoldChampion: NCUSA Purple GFinalist: GUSA Sol Girls
Under 9 Boys PlatinumChampion: GUSA Galaxy BoysFinalist: GUSA Fire Boys
Under 9 Boys GoldChampion: GCAA Cleve Utd CyclonesFinalist: CFC Timbers
Under 9 Boys SilverChampion: GUSA Real BoysFinalist: Glosson / Super Golden Tigers
Under 8 Boys BronzeChampion: Giants/CivilsFinalist: THRASHERS
Under 10 Girls PlatinumChampion: THRASHERSFinalist: Dortmund
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: NCUSA NavyFinalist: FC Cardinals - USA Girls
Under 10 Boys PlatinumChampion: RedhawksFinalist: Redhawks
Under 9/10 Boys GoldChampion: FC Cardinals Barcelona BoysFinalist: Coast 04 Black
Under 10 Boys SilverChampion: NCUSA WhiteFinalist: HYSA Force
Under 11 Girls PlatinumChampion: GUSA White GFinalist: RSC Lady Eagles G
Under 11/12 Girls GoldChampion: RSC Lady Eagles GFinalist: Liberty Point Soccer Club 03 Girls
Under 11 Girls SilverChampion: Liberty Point Soccer ClubFinalist: 04 NCFC Express FC G
Under 11 Boys PlatinumChampion: GUSA WhiteFinalist: GUSA Navy
Under 11 Boys GoldChampion: GUSA NavyFinalist: TUSA 04B XL Rangers White
Under 11 Boys SilverChampion: TUSA 04B XL Rangers WhiteFinalist: NCFC BRAVEHEARTS FC
Under 11 Boys BronzeChampion: GCAA Cleve Utd FusionFinalist: GUSA Revolution
Under 12 Girls PlatinumChampion: MYSA FORCE GFinalist: GUSA White G
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: FCCA Green GFinalist: GUSA Bronze G
Under 12 Girls SilverChampion: TUSA SPIRIT GFinalist: Urysa Gibsonville G
Under 12 Boys PlatinumChampion: Urysa Gibsonville GFinalist: CSA Predator Select
Under 12 Boys GoldChampion: CSL BlackFinalist: GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
Under 12 Boys SilverChampion: GCAA Cleve Utd StrikersFinalist: GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
Under 12 Boys BronzeChampion: TUSA 03B ChelseaFinalist: 03 NCFC Predators
Under 13 Girls PlatinumChampion: YSA Yadkin Blaze GFinalist: OCSA Coastal Crew G 519
Under 13/14 Girls GoldChampion: NCUSA 02GFinalist: WCWAA Gray G
Under 13 Boys PlatinumChampion: TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldFinalist: TUSA Wake Raleigh Gold
Under 13 Boys GoldChampion: TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldFinalist: GUSA Red
Under 13/14 Boys SilverChampion: GCAA Cleveland United RushFinalist: CFC UNITED
Under 13/14 Boys BronzeChampion: FC Cardinals - Mancity BoysFinalist: FC Cardinals - Mancity Boys
Under 14 Girls PlatinumChampion: CSL Elite GFinalist: GUSA White G
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: CCSC Power GFinalist: NCFC WF UNITED RED G
Under 14 Girls SilverChampion: FCR 01 GirlsFinalist: LNSC United Dynamite G
Under 14 Boys PlatinumChampion: LNSC United Dynamite GFinalist: NCF Gusa Silver
Under 14 Boys GoldChampion: CSL RedFinalist: CSL Red
Under 14/15 Boys SilverChampion: CSL RedFinalist: Roanoke Star Southwest Red
Under 14/15 Boys BronzeChampion: Liberty Point Soccer Club UnionFinalist: GUSA Royal
Under 15 Girls PlatinumChampion: WAA Blue GFinalist: TFCA Ral Navy G
Under 14/15 Boys PlatinumChampion: Coast 00 RedFinalist: TESC Elite Red
Under 16 Girls PlatinumChampion: GUSA White GFinalist: CASL SURGE G
Under 16/17 Girls GoldChampion: TFCA Ral Red GFinalist: Roanoke Star Premier 99
Under 15/16 Boys PlatinumChampion: VIST CFC '00B BlackFinalist: 99 URYSA Revolution
Under 16/17/18 Boys GoldChampion: Roanoke Star PremierFinalist: Liverpool FCA 98 Callaghan
Under 17/18 Girls PlatinumChampion: RCSA Rutherford Lady Rumble GFinalist: GUSA Navy G
Under 17/18 Girls GoldChampion: GUSA White GFinalist: FC Star 97 girls
Under 17/18 Boys PlatinumChampion: FC Star 97 girlsFinalist: OCSA Coastal Crew

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy