2016 Division Champions






Champions
Under 8/9 Girls BronzeChampion: SPSA FireFinalist: SPSA Fire
Under 9 Boys GoldChampion: SASL Jrs REDFinalist: SASL Jrs RED
Under 9/10 Boys SilverChampion: SASL Jrs REDFinalist: SASL Jrs RED
Under 8/9 Boys BronzeChampion: GUSA ParmaFinalist: GUSA Parma
Under 8/9 Boys CopperChampion: GUSA ParmaFinalist: TUSA 09 YDA jrs
Under 9/10 Girls SilverChampion: Girls GUSA WhiteFinalist: PSG
Under 10/11 Girls BronzeChampion: KickersFinalist: Carter Lightning Bolts
Under 10 Boys GoldChampion: GUSA 07 BarcelonaFinalist: SASL Select Red
Under 10 Boys SilverChampion: SASL Select RedFinalist: GUSA 07 Rayo HPJ
Under 10/11 Boys BronzeChampion: Fisher FalconsFinalist: GUSA 06 Villareal
Under 10/11 Girls GoldChampion: GUSA 06 VillarealFinalist: Coast 06g Red
Under 10/11 Girls SilverChampion: Coast 06g RedFinalist: Coast 06g Red
Under 11/12 Girls BronzeChampion: FCR 04 GirlsFinalist: FCR 04 Girls
Under 10/11 Boys GoldChampion: TUSA Wakefc Leeds UtdFinalist: TUSA Wakefc Leeds Utd
Under 11 Boys SilverChampion: TUSA Wakefc Leeds UtdFinalist: TUSA Wakefc Leeds Utd
Under 11 Boys BronzeChampion: Coast 06 BlackFinalist: CSA Copa Select
Under 11 Boys CopperChampion: CSA Copa SelectFinalist: CSA Copa Select
Under 11/12 Girls PlatinumChampion: CSA Copa SelectFinalist: NCF Gusa Gold G
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: GUSA 05 Celtic GFinalist: GUSA 05 Celtic G
Under 12 Girls SilverChampion: BSC Black GFinalist: CSA Mundial Elite G
Under 12/13 Girls BronzeChampion: CSA Mundial Elite GFinalist: CSA Mundial Elite G
Under 11/12 Boys PlatinumChampion: CSA Mundial Elite GFinalist: CSL Black
Under 12 Boys GoldChampion: CSL BlackFinalist: CSL Black
Under 12 Boys SilverChampion: CSL BlackFinalist: CSL Black
Under 12 Boys BronzeChampion: 05 NCFC FuryFinalist: 05 NCFC Fury
Under 12 Boys Copper DivisionChampion: 05 NCFC FuryFinalist: GUSA ROYAL SOR
Under 13/14 Girls GoldChampion: 04 NCFC RED SOUTH GFinalist: 04 NCFC RED SOUTH G
Under 13/14 Girls SilverChampion: WUFA 04 Girls NavyFinalist: WUFA 04 Girls Navy
Under 13 Boys SilverChampion: Coast 04 RedFinalist: NCFC EL TRI FC
Under 13/14 Boys BronzeChampion: MYSA UnitedFinalist: MYSA United
Under 13/14 Boys CopperChampion: MYSA UnitedFinalist: Tusa Wake FC Tottenham
Under 13/14 Girls PlatinumChampion: GUSA White GFinalist: GUSA White G
Under 14/15 Boys PlatinumChampion: FC Cardinals - Mancity BoysFinalist: FC Cardinals - Mancity Boys
Under 14/15 Boys GoldChampion: FC Cardinals - Mancity BoysFinalist: CSL Black
Under 14/15 Boys SilverChampion: 03 NCFC Ninjas FCFinalist: SWVA RUSH 03B
Under 14 Boys BronzeChampion: SWVA RUSH 03BFinalist: Danville Blast 03 Boys
Under 14/15 Girls SilverChampion: SASC 02 Girls GreenFinalist: SASC 02 Girls Green
Under 14/15/16 Girls BronzeChampion: SASC 02 Girls GreenFinalist: Gcaa Cleve Utd Galaxy G
Under 15/16 Boys GoldChampion: Gcaa Cleve Utd Galaxy GFinalist: Lexington SA 02 Gold
Under 15/16 Boys BronzeChampion: CSL WhiteFinalist: U15 Osl Gusa 2
Under 16 Girls GoldChampion: U15 Osl Gusa 2Finalist: TUSA 01 Silver G
Under 16/17 Girls SilverChampion: Coast 01g GirlsFinalist: Coast 01g Girls
Under 16/17 Girls BronzeChampion: Coast 01g GirlsFinalist: TYSC Trinity Impact G
Under 16/17 Boys SilverChampion: SSC U16B whiteFinalist: IFC Wolves Black
Under 16/17/18 Girls BronzeChampion: FCR 99 GirlsFinalist: FCR 99 Girls
Under 16/17 Boys GoldChampion: FCR 99 GirlsFinalist: SGCSA Strikers Red
Under 17/18 Girls SilverChampion: GUSA White GFinalist: GCAA Cleveland Utd Stars G
Under 18/19 Girls SilverChampion: Coast 98G FlamesFinalist: SWVA RUSH 98G
Under 18/19 Boys SilverChampion: WCUSC Orange 98BFinalist: Danville Blast 98 Boys

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy