2017 Division Champions






Champions
Under 12 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 12 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 12 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: CASL Black NorthFinalist: WUFA 05 Boys Gray
Under 12 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: WUFA 05 Boys GrayFinalist: SCUFC 05 Boys Elite Blue
Under 13 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Lexington SA 04G GoldFinalist: GUSA White G
Under 13 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: WUFA 04 Girls NavyFinalist: Coast 04G Red
Under 13 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: 04 CISC NorthFinalist: Carolina Renegades 04B
Under 13 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: Coast 04 RedFinalist: Bulls SC 04B Elite
Under 13 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Lexington SA 04 RedFinalist: Lexington SA 04 Red
Under 13 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: IFK Maryland 04Finalist: IFK Maryland 04
Under 14 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: IFK Maryland 04Finalist: SCUFC 04 Girls ECNL
Under 14 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: LNSC Eclipse 03 West Legends Black GFinalist: CUPFC 03 Girls Gold
Under 14 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: MHAA Lady Gators GFinalist: Bulls SC 03G Red
Under 14 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: Bulls SC 03G RedFinalist: Bulls SC 03G Red
Under 14 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: Bulls SC 03G RedFinalist: Coast 03 Red
Under 14 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Coast 03 RedFinalist: Lexington SA 03 Red
Under 14 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: TUSA Wakefc EvertonFinalist: TFCA Cam Navy
Under 14 Boys 5th DivisionChampion: TFCA Cam NavyFinalist: TFCA Cam Navy
Under 15 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: TFCA Cam NavyFinalist: TFCA Cam Navy
Under 15 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: TFCA Cam NavyFinalist: TFCA Cam Navy
Under 15 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Carolina Renegades 02 Boys SelectFinalist: GUSA Red
Under 15/16 Girls DivisionChampion: GUSA RedFinalist: GUSA Red
Under 16 1st Boys DivisionChampion: RCSA Rutherford RumbleFinalist: 01 NCFC WAVE
Under 16/17 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: GPS Coastal 01 Boys GoldFinalist: PISA Hurricanes 00B
Under 16/18 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Coast 00GFinalist: JUSA Pride Red G
Under 18 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: XL 00 Elite Rangers BlueFinalist: YSA Yadkin Gunners
Under 18/19 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: ACS ORANGEFinalist: 98 CASL WF UNITED

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy