2015 Division Champions






Champions
U8 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Finalist:
U8 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: Finalist:
U8 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: Finalist:
U8 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Finalist: 07 HSFV Gunners
U9 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: LNSC GlaswegiansFinalist: SSC PUMAS
U9 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: SSC PUMASFinalist: SSC PUMAS
U9 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: DSC 06 GreenFinalist: USA/MP 06 NPL
U9 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: USA/MP 06 NPLFinalist: Wake FC Roma
U9 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: XL 06 Select SpursFinalist: XL 06 Select Spurs
U9 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: Liverpool FCA 06 OwenFinalist: PUFC 06B White
U10 Girls 1st Division 6v6Champion: Bulls SC 05GFinalist: DSC North 05 Lady Green
U10 Girls 2nd Division 6v6Champion: DSC North 05 Lady GreenFinalist: DSC North 05 Lady Green
U10 Girls 3rd Division 6v6Champion: DSC North 05 Lady GreenFinalist: DSC North 05 Lady Green
U10 Girls 1st Division 8v8Champion: GPS Lexington SA 05 GoldFinalist: DSC 05 LADY GREEN
U10 Girls 2nd Division 8v8Champion: FSA StormFinalist: FSA Storm
U10 Boys 1st Division 6v6Champion: FSA StormFinalist: FSA Storm
U10 Boys 2nd Division 6v6Champion: XL 05 Select DaggersFinalist: 05 NCFC WF UNITED BLUE
U10 Boys 3rd Division 6v6Champion: DISA SpursFinalist: TUSA Valencia 05B
U10 Boys 4th Division 6v6Champion: 05 EarthquakesFinalist: XL 05 Select Blues
U10 Boys 1st Division 8v8Champion: XL 05 Select BluesFinalist: XL 05 Select Blues
U10 Boys2nd Division 8v8Champion: Bulls SC 05B RedFinalist: Savannah United 05B Blue
U10 Boys 3rd Division 8v8Champion: Savannah United 05B BlueFinalist: SSA Savannah United 05B White
U11 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: SSA Savannah United 05B WhiteFinalist: SSA Savannah United 05B White
U11 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: SSA Savannah United 05B WhiteFinalist: TFCA Ral Navy G
U11 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: 04 NCFC BEAU SOLEIL GFinalist: GUSA White G
U11 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: 04 CASL Black SouthFinalist: 04 CASL Black South
U11 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: USA/MP 04 NPLFinalist: DSC North 04 Green
U11 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: SCAA Carolina RushFinalist: Rapid Feet
U11 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: XL 04 Elite Rangers BlueFinalist: XL 04 Elite Rangers Blue
U12 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: XL 04 Elite Rangers BlueFinalist: CCSC Lightning G
U12 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: SGCSA Hurricanes White GFinalist: GUSA Silver G
U12 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: DSC 03 Lady GreenFinalist: FCCA Gold G
U12 Boys 1st Division 8v8Champion: Tfca Ral NavyFinalist: 03 Wake FC Barcelona
U12 Boys 2nd Division 8v8Champion: XL 03 Elite Rangers WhiteFinalist: GUSA Bronze
U12 Boys 3rd Division 8v8Champion: GUSA BronzeFinalist: GUSA Bronze
U12 Boys 1st Division 11v11Champion: USA/MP 03 Challenge IIFinalist: FSA 03 Boys II
U13 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: FSA 03 Boys IIFinalist: FSA 03 Boys II
U13 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: NCUSA 02G PinkFinalist: NCUSA 02G Pink
U13 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: NCUSA 02G PinkFinalist: DSC 02 Green
U13 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: DSC 02 GreenFinalist: DSC 02 Green
U13 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Oconee 02B Classic 1Finalist: GUSA North
U14 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: GUSA NorthFinalist: GUSA North
U14 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: GUSA NorthFinalist: LNSC Lincoln CO Legends G
U14 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: LNSC Lincoln CO Legends GFinalist: EWSA Hammers
U14 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: EWSA HammersFinalist: EWSA Hammers
U15 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: EWSA HammersFinalist: PISA Hurricanes 00G
U15 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: PISA Hurricanes 00GFinalist: PISA Hurricanes 00G
U15 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: RiptideFinalist: Riptide