2018 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 11B FA PremierFinalist: Boys Central U8 Team 1
Under 09 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 10G GoldFinalist: UFA Forsyth 10G Premier
Under 09 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: GSA North 10G LloydFinalist: Ambush SC Girls 2010 Red
Under 09 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: Athens United U9 GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning U9 Girls Red
Under 09 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: Smyrna SC 2010 Boys-IFinalist: CHSA 2010A
Under 09 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: Alianza White 10Finalist: UFA Forsyth 10B Red
Under 09 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: LSA 10 GoldFinalist: GA Rush Boys 2010 Blue
Under 09 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 10B WhiteFinalist: BFC Gold
Under 09 Boys Gazelle DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 10B Black Academy IFinalist: UFA Forsyth 10B Blue
Under 10 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 09G PremierFinalist: NTH Tophat 09G Gold
Under 10 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 09G RedFinalist: GSA North 09G Leroux
Under 10 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 09G Central WhiteFinalist: AFC Lightning 09 Girls Black
Under 10 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 09B RedFinalist: Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - Gold
Under 10 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: NTH Milton EliteFinalist: Concorde Fire 09B Central White
Under 10 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - WhiteFinalist: UFA Milton 09B Black
Under 10 Boys Gazelle DivisionChampion: MAYSA Storm 09BFinalist: NTH NASA 09B West Brom
Under 11 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 08G GoldFinalist: Concorde Fire 08G Central Black
Under 11 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: Finalist: CFA Girls '08
Under 11 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: GSA North 08G KriegerFinalist: GSA South 08G White
Under 11 Girls Samba DivisionChampion: Finalist: MSC 08G Premier
Under 11 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 08B PremierFinalist: Ambush B08 Red
Under 11 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: GSA Central 09B ArsenalFinalist: 09 Wake FC Raleigh Gold
Under 11 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b NavyFinalist: NTH NASA 08B Timbers
Under 11 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: SAF Macon 08B EliteFinalist: Ambush B08 Grey
Under 11 Boys Gazelle DivisionChampion: ESC 08 BoysFinalist: Concorde Fire Central Silver 08B
Under 12 Girls PredatorChampion: Chattanooga FC 07 PremierFinalist: NTH Tophat07GoldII
Under 12 Girls CopaChampion: SSA Chelsea 07G Blue PremierFinalist: AFC Lightning '07 Girls Red
Under 12 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 07G RedFinalist: Santos 07 White
Under 12 Girls Samba DivisionChampion: SAF Macon U12 GirlsFinalist: UFA Forsyth 07 Gold
Under 12 Boys PredatorChampion: Alianza Gold 07Finalist: Concorde Fire 07B SCCL
Under 12 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: Finalist: UFA 07B Red
Under 12 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: U12 AcademyFinalist: NTH NASA 07B Arsenal
Under 12 Boys Mundial 2 DivisionChampion: CFA Navy '07Finalist: AFC Lightning '07 Boys Gold
Under 12 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: O.S.A. U12 Academy
Under 13 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: GSA 07G SCCLFinalist: Concorde Fire Central 06G White
Under 13 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: Correcaminos 06 Boys EliteFinalist: UFA Forsyth 06B Red
Under 13 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: Correcaminos 07 Boys EliteFinalist:
Under 13 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: CFA RomeFinalist: MAYSA Storm 06 Boys
Under 13 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: UFA Mountains 06B BlackFinalist: Alliance SC 06
Under 14 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 06G RedFinalist: Concorde Central 06 Black
Under 14 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: CFA DALTON 05 ELITEFinalist:
Under 14 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: ESC 05 Boys BlackFinalist: UFA Mountains 05B Black
Under 14 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: TLFC FUSION 05Finalist: Southern Premier Soccer 05 Boys
Under 15 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: CFA Archies '05Finalist: Alianza Elite 05
Under 15 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: UFA-Norcross 04B RedFinalist: Roswell Santos Red
Under 15/16 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: AFC Lightning 03 RedFinalist:
Under 15/16 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 05G PremierFinalist: NTH NASA girls
Under 16 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: Finalist: TLFC THUNDER 03
Under 16 Boys Copa DivisionChampion:

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy