Accepted Teams

   
Under 08 GirlsUnder 08 Girls YDP North MeckUnder 08 Boys YDP North Meck
YDP G NM Swans YDP G NM Cherries YDP B NM Bantum
  YDP G NM Foxes YDP B NM Blues
  YDP G NM Grasshoppers YDP B NM Crew
  YDP G NM Hoops YDP B NM Dons
  YDP G NM Owls YDP B NM Dragons
  YDP G NM Peacocks YDP B NM Elephants
  YDP G NM Potters YDP B NM Falcons
  YDP G NM Pride YDP B NM Fire
  YDP G NM Robins YDP B NM Foxes
  YDP G NM Seagulls YDP B NM Galaxy
  YDP G NM Stars YDP B NM Heat
  YDP G NM Terriers YDP B NM Jacks
  YDP G NM Thorns YDP B NM Lions
  YDP G NM Wanderers YDP B NM Loons
   YDP B NM Racing
   YDP B NM Rams
   YDP B NM Sounders
   YDP B NM Thorns
Under 08 CoEdUnder 08 Coed YDP Gaston CountyUnder 08 Coed YDP Rock Hill
YDP C MAT Mustangs YDP Coed GC Dynamo YDP C RH Bees
  YDP Coed GC Fire YDP C RH Blues
  YDP Coed GC Galaxy YDP C RH Caps
  YDP Coed GC Quakes YDP C RH Galaxy
  YDP Coed GC Rapids YDP C RH Herons
  YDP Coed GC Revolution YDP C RH Jacks
  YDP Coed GC Timbers YDP C RH Quakes
  YDP Coed GC United YDP C RH Rapids
   YDP C RH Revolution
   YDP C RH Terriers
   YDP C RH Tigers
   YDP C RH Timbers
Under 08 Coed NorthUnder 10 Girls NorthUnder 10 Boys North
YDP C CAB Liverpool U10G LKN Eagles U10B LKN Dragons
YDP C Langtree Rams U10G NM Antelopes U10B NM Black Cats
YDP C Langtree United U10G NM Blades U10B NM Flying Donkeys
YDP C Langtree Vikings U10G NM Canaries U10B NM Grasshoppers
YDP C LKN Bulls U10G NM Dynamo U10B NM Red Devils
YDP C LKN Devils U10G NM Lions U10B NM Rovers
YDP C LKN Lions U10G NM Loons U10B NM Saints
YDP C LKN Thunder U10G NM Magpies U10B NM Sporting
  U10G NM Pride U10B NM Spurs
  U10G NM Rapids U10B NM Super Eagles
  U10G NM Socceroos U10C CAB Chelsea
  U10G NM United U10C Cab United
Under 10 CoEdUnder 10 Coed RH SouthUnder 12 Girls North
U10/11 C MAT Wolves U9/10 C RH Bulls U12G LKN Stars
U9/10 C MAT Crew U9/10 C RH Courage U12G NM Courage
U9/10 C MAT Man City U9/10 C RH Dynamo U12G NM Fire
  U9/10 C RH Eagles U12G NM Heat
  U9/10 C RH Fire U12G NM Pirates
  U9/10 C RH Pride U12G NM Reign
  U9/10 C RH Rams U12G NM Thunder
  U9/10 C RH Rovers U12G NM Wizards
  U9/10 C RH Submarines 
  U9/10 C RH United 
Under 12 BoysUnder 12 Boys NorthUnder 12 Coed RH South
U12B NM Lions U12B LKN Hoops U11/12 C RH Athletics
  U12B NM Celts U11/12 C RH Bluebirds
  U12B NM Dragons U11/12 C RH Crew
  U12B NM Eagles U11/12 C RH Heat
  U12B NM Galaxy U11/12 C RH Reign
  U12B NM Hornets U11/12 C RH Stars
  U12B NM Jacks U11/12 C RH Thunder
  U12B NM Rangers U11/12 C RH Wizards
  U12B NM Tigers 
  U12B Sal Rumblebees 
Under 12 Coed MatthewsUnder 14 Coed NorthUnder 14 Coed RH South
TBD U14C LKN Inter Milan 07 B YC Blue
U10/11 C MAT Wolves U14C NM Blades 07 G YC Blue
U9/10 C MAT Crew U14C NM Bluebirds 08 B YC Blue
U9/10 C MAT Man City U14C NM Citizens 09 B YC Blue
YDP C MAT Mustangs U14C NM Courage Lancaster Rec
  U14C NM Desert Foxes RH Gunner
  U14C NM Flying Donkeys RH Hammers
  U14C NM Hoops TBD
  U14C NM Peacocks U13/14 C RH Devils
  U14C NM Pirates U13/14 C RH Foxes
  U14C NM Rangers U13/14 C RH Pirates
  U14C NM Wolves U13/14 C RH Rangers
   U13/14 C Wolves
Under 19 CoEdUnder 19 Coed First Division 
U19 C RH Hammers HS LKN Raiders 
  HS NM Athletic 
  HS NM Bantum 
  HS NM Crew 
  HS NM Gunners 
  HS NM Hammers 
  HS NM Revolution 
  HS NM Spirit 
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy