Participating Teams

   
Under 10 Girls GoldUnder 10 Boys GoldUnder 10 Boys Green
Bethesda Capitals Alianza Lima FC Bethesda/potomac
Bethesda Thunder Bethesda Burn Fireballs FC
Dash Big Blue Dragons Mdfusion Cantera Silver 09
Dragons Green Pandas Potomac FC
Game Changers Mdfusion Carderock Swansea City
Girls Power Roadrunners Takoma Lions
Mdfusion Girls 09 Rockets Tigers
The Green Machine Southampton Wood Acres Dragons
Wondergirls FC Wild FC 
  Wyngate Predators 
Under 10 Boys WhiteUnder 11 Girls 1Under 11 Girls 2
Boca Dragons 07 Bengals
Dragons Green Machine Courage
Les Mousquetaires Hurricanes Destroyers
Patriots Legends Lions
Peppo Olney Alliance Pride
Sharks Silver Spring Sparks Silver Spring Strikers
Silver Spring Warriors FC  Spirits
Tottenham  Storm
   The Flash
Under 11 Boys 1Under 11 Boys 2Under 11 Boys 3
Bethesda Galaxy Kensington Storm Ashgate United
FC Cabin John Mdfusion 08 FC Maryland
Impact Blue Potomac Thunder Fcb Olney
Les Mousquetaires Silver Spring Crush Middletown Knights
Newcastle Silver Spring Wolves Poolesville United FC
Wolverines Wyngate Hammerjacks Roadrunners
   Screaming Eagles
   Silver Spring Sharks
   Warriors
Under 12 Girls 1Under 12 Girls 2Under 12 Girls 3
Brave Bombers Bethesda Storm
Dcyfc Fire Charge Blue Dragons
Kensington United FC DC Metros Bulldogs
Kickers Dynamites Impact Blue 2007
North Bethesda Fury Electric Blue Lady Avengers
Sparks Middletown Rising Knights Lightning
  Potomac FC North Potomac Spirit
  Team Emerald Reign
  Tigers II 
Under 12 Boys 1Under 12 Boys 2Under 12 Boys 3
Drop Squad (black) Broncos BT United
Les Mousquetaires Cantera Silver 07 Carderock United
Liverpool Drop Squad (red) Ethio Black Lions
MD Admirals Ninjas Leicester City
Mdfusion 07 Supersonics Lightning
Royal Bengal Cubs United Raptors
Silver Spring Scorpions  Rockville United
Takoma Lions  Toxic Pickles
Under 13 Girls 1Under 13 Boys 1Under 13 Boys 2
Bethesda Bulldogs Bethesda Bulldogs Alianza Lima
Bethesda Ninjas Bethesda Hurricanes Avengers
Dcyfc Chelsea Elite Chevy Chase United
Dsc Dolphins FC Hammer CJ United
FC Shock Fury Crushers
Freedom Gunners Dragons
Les Mousquetaires Les Mousquetaires Orange Crush
Lightning Mdfusion 06 Poolesville United FC
North Potomac Panthers Silver Spring Vipers Warriors
Superstars '06 Strikers Wildcats
Warriors  
Under 14 Girls 1Under 14 Girls 2Under 14 Girls 3
Bethesda Magic Cantera Hornets 05 Bcc Bolts
Capitals Comets FC Bethesda Reign
Dragons Crashers Fahrenheit
Flash Dragons Black Fortitude FC
Impact Blue Ktown Fire Gators
North Potomac Crush Les Mousquetaires Mdc Breakers
Orange Crush Mystics NP Storm
Superstars '05 Olney Strikers Orange Storm
  Spirit 
  Strikers 
Under 14 Boys 1Under 14 Boys 2Under 15 Girls 1
Bethesda Phoenix FC Ethio Black Lions Bethesda Breakers
Cantera Silver 05 Forest Glen Falcons Bethesda Spirit
Chelsea Fury FC Brookeville Revolution
Les Mousquetaires Huskies Fire Dragons
Raiders Potomac Predators IB United
Roadrunners Teamwork Lobos
Roma  Nationals
Rowdies  Thorns
Under 15 Boys 1Under 15 Boys 2Under 16 Boys 1
Badgers SC Alianza Lima Barracudas
Bethesda Barracudas DC Thunder Bethesda Titans
FC Razors Les Mousquetaires Blasters
Germantown Boys FC Mcb United Cyclones FC
Mdfusion 04 Premier FC Warriors
Real Mcfc Raptors FC Les Mousquetaires
Takoma Tigers  Raptors United
Team Fire  Red Devils
Under 19 Girls 1Under 19 Boys 1 
Chevy Chase Bulldogs Bears 
Dcyfc Intensity Blazers 
Falcons Blue Dragons 
Fcsc Titanium Dynamo 
Impact Blue Eagles 
Montgomery United Gladiators 
Olney Magic Les Mousquetaires 
Rave Lightning 
Riptide Red Bulls FC 
Shock Riptide 
Silver Spring Panthers West Ham