Accepted Teams

   
Under 11 GirlsUnder 11 BoysUnder 12 Girls
08 Cmsc Green G 08 Abysa Hfc Black 07 CR NM White Rapids G
08 CR NM White Rapids G 08 Abysa Hfc Silver 07 Crsc Black G
08 Csa North/cab King G 08 CR C Burgundy Rapids 07 Csa Charlotte Gold G
08 Csa Uptown Blue G 08 CR NM Gold Rapids 07 Csa Huntersville Liga G
08 HFC Red G 08 Crsc United Cl3 07 Csa Uptown Gold G
08 Hfc White G 08 Csa Charlotte Black 07 Hfc Black G
08 Ifc Lady Knights G 08 Csa Charlotte Gold 07 HFC Red G
08 Lnsc Breakers G 08 Csa Huntersville King 07 HFC WHITE G
08 NCF GUSA Gold 09 Jrs G 08 Csa North/cab Liga 07 Ncf Gusa Bronze G
08 Ncf Gusa Royal G 08 Csa Uptown Blue 07 NCF GUSA Gold G
08 NCF Twin City 09 Gold G 08 Hcsa Avalanche Red 07 Ncf Gusa Royal G
08 Ncf Twin City Royal G 08 HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHITE 07 Ncf Twin City Royal G
08 Nrfa Ladies Silver G 08 HFC JUNIORS 07 OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G
08 Ptfc Cl3 G 08 HFC Red 07 Ocsa Coastal Crew G
08 PTFC LADY SILVER G 08 HFC White 07 Praa Pirates G
08 Waa Blue G 08 Hysa Force United 07 TRYSA LIGHTNING WHITE G
08 YCVSC Eagles Orange G 08 Lnsc Sporting CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
BSC CARDINAL G 08 Mhaa Mint Hill Black CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G
CR C Burgundy Rapids G 08 Ncf Gusa Royal Arsenal CR NM GREY RAPIDS G
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G 08 Ncf Gusa Royal Atletico CR WG BLUE RAPIDS G
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G 08 NCF Twin City 09 Gold CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
CR NM GREY JR RAPIDS G 08 Ncf Twin City Royal CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
CR WG Burgundy Rapids G 08 Ncfc Jrs White North CSA Charlotte King G
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS G 08 Nrfa Blue CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G 08 Nrfa Silver CSA Charlotte Roma G
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD G 08 OCSA Coastal Crew CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G 08 Praa Cobras CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA G
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G 08 Ptfc Cl3 CSA Matthews/mh King G
CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA G 08 Wcwaa Gray CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA G
CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA G Casa United CSA NORTH/CAB KING G
CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA G CCSC Lightning CSA UPTOWN BLUE G
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G CCSC THUNDER CSA UPTOWN KING G
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA G CMSC Green CSA Uptown Liga G
CSA NORTH/CAB ROMA G CR NM BLUE RAPIDS CU COASTAL UNITED G
CSA PALISADES KING G CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
CSA UPTOWN KING G CR NM WHITE RAPIDS FSC FORCE BLUE G
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G CR S PDA RAPIDS GCCSA LADY COBRAS G
CSA UPTOWN ROMA G CR WG BLUE RAPIDS HCSA AVALANCHE G
CVYSA BLAST BLUE G CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS Jasa Coastal Surge G
HCSA AVALANCHE G CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS LNSC REIGN G
JASA COASTAL SURGE G CRSC RED LNSC THORNS G
MYSA PSG G CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE LYSA FORCE G
NCF GUSA BRONZE G CSA CHARLOTTE KING MYSA GAZELLE G
NCF GUSA GOLD G CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA NCF GUSA SILVER G
NCF GUSA SILVER G CSA MATTHEWS/MH BLUE NCF TWIN CITY BRONZE G
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
NCFC GOLD DCH G CSA NORTH/CAB EVO NCFC 08 Gold North G
NCFC GOLD HSFV G CSA NORTH/CAB KING NCFC 08 Gold South G
NCFC JRS GOLD NORTH G CSA NORTH/CAB ROMA NCFC GOLD DCH G
NCFC JRS GOLD SOUTH G CSA PALISADES KING NCFC Gold HSFV G
NCFC NAVY NORTH G CSA PALISADES LIGA NCFC Navy North G
NCFC NAVY SOUTH G CSA Uptown King NCFC Red North G
NCFC RED NORTH G CSA UPTOWN LIGA NCFC Red South G
NCFC RED SOUTH G CSA UPTOWN ROMA NCFC SILVER NORTH G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G CU COASTAL UNITED NCFC WHITE NORTH G
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G CVYSA BLAST BLUE NCFC White South G
PGSA Stars G DUFC WARRIORS NRFA Ladies Silver G
PTFC LADY BLACK G FSC FORCE BLUE PGSA Stars G
PTFC LADY WHITE G HCSA AVALANCHE NAVY PTFC LADY BLACK G
TUSA ARSENAL G JASA Coastal Surge Blk PTFC LADY WHITE G
TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G JASA COASTAL SURGE WHT TUSA ARSENAL G
TUSA BARCELONA G LNSC FIRE WCWAA BLACK G
TUSA EVERTON G LNSC GALAXY WCWAA SILVER G
WCWAA BLACK G LNSC RED BULLS WFC Force G
WCWAA SILVER G MYSA IMPACT WFC FIRE G
WFC BLUE G NCF GUSA BRONZE WHYFC 07 LADIES BLUE G
WFC PRIDE G NCF GUSA GOLD WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
WFC SKY BLUE JUNIORS G NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G
WFC TRINITY INFINITY G NCF GUSA SILVER 
WHYFC LADIES BLUE G NCF GUSA WHITE 
WHYFC Ladies White G NCF TWIN CITY BRONZE 
  NCF TWIN CITY GOLD 
  NCF TWIN CITY SILVER 
  NCFC BLACK SOUTH 
  NCFC Gold Dch 
  NCFC GOLD HSFV 
  NCFC GREEN SOUTH 
  NCFC GREY NORTH 
  NCFC GREY SOUTH 
  NCFC JRS GOLD DCH 
  NCFC Jrs Gold Hsfv 
  NCFC Jrs Gold North 
  NCFC JRS GOLD SOUTH 
  NCFC JRS WHITE SOUTH 
  NCFC NAVY NORTH 
  NCFC NAVY SOUTH 
  NCFC RED NORTH 
  NCFC RED SOUTH 
  NCFC SILVER NORTH 
  NCFC SILVER SOUTH 
  NCFC WHITE DCH 
  NCFC WHITE HSFV 
  PGSA STARS 
  PTFC BLACK 
  PTFC WHITE 
  SCS Clinton United 
  SCS Clinton United WH 
  SGCSA STRIKERS 
  URYSA ALAMANCE FC 
  WCWAA BLACK 
  WCWAA SILVER 
  WCWAA WHITE 
  WHYFC 09 Blue 
  WHYFC 09 White 
  WHYFC Blue 
  WHYFC GOLD 
  Wysa Explosion Black 
  YCVSC ORANGE 
Under 12 BoysUnder 13 Girls13U G FIRST EAST
07 CR NM Gold Rapids 06 Whyfc 07 Ladies White G 06 Ncfc 07 Gold South G
07 Crsc Yellow CR NM Burgundy Rapids G BSC Cardinal G
07 Csa Huntersville Liga CR NM ELITE RAPIDS G JASA Coastal Surge Blk G
07 Csa North/cab Blue CSA CHARLOTTE KING G NCFC 07 Gold North G
07 Csa North/cab Future CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G NCFC Red North G
07 Csa North/cab Liga CSA Charlotte Roma G TUSA JRS G
07 Csa Palisades King CSA North/hville Elite G WFC Black G
07 HFC BLACK CSA SOUTH ELITE G WFC Blue Juniors G
07 HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHITE HFC Red G 
07 HFC White LNSC Eclipse Elite G 
07 Ifc Avalanche NCF Elite G 
07 Lnsc Dynamo NCF Triad G 
07 Lnsc International SC NCFC 06 G 
07 MHAA MHS Elite Green NCFC ELITE G 
07 Ncf Gusa Royal Barcelona NCFC Gold Dch G 
07 Ncf Gusa White NCFC GOLD NORTH G 
07 Nrfa Black NCFC Gold South G 
07 Nrfa Blue NCFC WHITE NORTH G 
07 NRFA Silver PGSA Stars Green G 
07 Ntsc Strikeforce PTFC Lady Black G 
07 OCSA Coastal Crew Tusa Gold G 
07 Praa Buccaneers WCWAA Black G 
07 PTFC CL3 WFC Blue G 
07 TRYSA Thunder White WYSA Explosion Ladies G 
07 Waa Blue  
07 Wcusc Black  
07 Wcwaa White  
07 Wysa 08 Explosion Blue  
07 Ycvsc Eagles Orange  
CCSC KNIGHTS  
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS  
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS  
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS  
CR NM WHITE RAPIDS  
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS  
CR S PDA RAPIDS  
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS  
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS  
CRSC BLUE  
CRSC BURGUNDY  
CRSC LIONS  
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE  
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD  
CSA Charlotte King  
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA  
CSA Huntersville King  
CSA MATTHEWS/MH BLUE  
CSA MATTHEWS/MH GOLD  
CSA Matthews/mh King  
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA  
CSA North/cab Evo  
CSA NORTH/CAB KING  
CSA UPTOWN KING  
CSA UPTOWN LIGA  
CU COASTAL UNITED  
CVYSA BLAST BLUE  
CVYSA BLAST WHITE  
DUFC WARRIORS  
FSC FORCE BLUE  
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS  
GCCSA Cobras  
HCSA AVALANCHE NAVY  
HCSA AVALANCHE RED  
IFC GUNNERS  
JASA COASTAL SURGE  
LNSC BRONCOS  
LNSC EARTHQUAKES  
LNSC TIMBERS  
MHAA MHS SOUTH BLACK  
MYSA ARSENAL  
MYSA STORM  
NCF GUSA BRONZE  
NCF GUSA GOLD  
NCF GUSA GREY  
NCF GUSA SILVER  
NCF TWIN CITY BRONZE  
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD  
NCF Twin City Silver  
NCFC Gold Dch  
NCFC Gold Hsfv  
NCFC GREY SOUTH  
NCFC NAVY NORTH  
NCFC NAVY SOUTH  
NCFC RED NORTH  
NCFC Red South  
NCFC SILVER NORTH  
NCFC SILVER SOUTH  
NCFC WHITE DCH  
NCFC WHITE NORTH  
NCFC White South  
PGSA Stars  
PTFC Black  
PTFC SILVER  
PTFC WHITE  
RVYSA SIDKICKS  
SCS Clinton United  
SGCSA Strikers  
SSA Coastal Force  
TESC Red  
WCUSC ORANGE  
WCWAA BLACK  
WCWAA SILVER  
WHYFC 08 White  
WHYFC Gold  
YSA THUNDER  
13U G FIRST WEST13U G SECOND EAST13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G 06 Whyfc Ladies White G 06 NCF Gusa Silver G
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury G ACS Orange G
CSA Charlotte Blue G NCFC Navy North G CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
CSA Charlotte Gold G NCFC WHITE DCH G CSA Charlotte Black G
CSA CLT ROMA SELECT G NCFC White South G LNSC ECLIPSE BLUE G
CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA G OCSA Coastal Crew G NCF Gusa Gold G
CSA Matthews/MH King G PGSA Stars White G NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
CSA North/hville King G TUSA SILVER G PTFC LADY WHITE G
LNSC DASH G WFC BARCELONA G YCVSC EAGLES BLACK G
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G WFC TRINITY STRIKERS G 
13U G SECOND WEST13U G THIRD WEST 113U G THIRD WEST 2
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G 06 Csa Charlotte Grey G 06 Csa Charlotte White G
CR NM GREY NWSL RAPIDS G 06 Csa North/hville Liga G 06 Csa Uptown Blue G
CR NM White Rapids G 06 Lnsc Intrepid United G 06 Praa Panthers G
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G 06 Ncf Gusa Royal G 07 CMSC Green G
CSA UPTOWN KING G 06 Ncf Twin City Royal G HCSA UNITED G
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G CR WG BLUE RAPIDS G HFC White G
CVYSA Blast Blue G  
HFC HENDERSON G  
WCWAA SILVER G  
Under 13 BoysUnder 14 Girls14U G PREMIER
06 Hysa Force United CASA United 05 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
06 Jasa Coastal Surge White  CSA North/Hville Elite G
06 Lnsc Force Black  CSA South Elite G
06 Ncf Gusa Royal  LNSC Eclipse Elite G
06 Ncf Twin City Royal  NCF Elite G
06 Ptfc Cl3  NCFC 05 G
06 Wysa 07 Explosion Blue  NCFC ELITE G
07 NCFC GOLD SOUTH  NCFC PREMIER G
BSA BURKE BLAST  PGSA Stars G
BSC Cardinal  PTFC Lady Black G
CCSC EAGLES  WCWAA Black G
CMSC GREEN  WFC Blue G
CMSC Green  
CR C Burgundy Rapids  
CR NM Blue Rapids  
CR NM Burgundy Rapids  
CR NM Gold Rapids  
CR NM White Rapids  
CR S. Burgundy Rapids  
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS  
CRSC RED  
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE  
CSA Charlotte King  
CSA Charlotte Liga  
CSA Matthews/mh Blue  
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING  
CSA Matthews/MH Liga  
CSA North/Cab Blue  
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO  
CSA North/hville Elite  
CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING  
CSA SOUTH ELITE  
CSA UPTOWN KING  
CSL Athletico  
CVYSA Blast Blue  
HCSA United  
HFC 07 RED  
HFC Black  
HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT  
HFC Red  
HFC White  
IFC WOLVES RED  
Jasa Coastal Surge Blk  
LNSC Force Blue  
LNSC Force Elite  
LNSC Revolution  
NCF GUSA BRONZE  
NCF Gusa Gold  
NCF GUSA Silver  
NCF Gusa White  
NCF Triad  
NCF Twin City Gold  
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER  
NCFC 06  
NCFC 07 Gold North  
NCFC ELITE  
NCFC Gold Dch  
NCFC Gold North  
NCFC Gold South  
NCFC NAVY NORTH  
NCFC NAVY SOUTH  
NCFC RED NORTH  
NCFC RED SOUTH  
NCFC SILVER NORTH  
NCFC SILVER SOUTH  
NCFC WHITE NORTH  
NCFC WHITE SOUTH  
NRFA SILVER  
OCSA Coastal Crew  
PGSA RIPTIDES  
PGSA STARS  
PRAA LIVERPOOL  
PTFC Black  
PTFC White  
RVYSA FURY  
SASL FALCONS  
SCS CLINTON UNITED  
SGCSA Strikers  
SSL Blue  
TESC RED  
TUSA BRONZE  
TUSA GOLD  
TUSA JRS  
Tusa Silver  
TVSA FLOOD  
WCUSC ORANGE  
WCWAA Black  
WCWAA SILVER  
WFC Benfica Juniors  
Wfc Blue  
WFC Blue Juniors  
WFC Gold Juniors  
Wfc Leeds United  
WFC LIVERPOOL  
WFC MAN CITY  
WFC RALEIGH FURY JRS  
WFC RALEIGH GOLD  
WFC RALEIGH MANCHESTER  
Wfc Trinity Revolution  
WHYFC 07 BLUE  
WHYFC 07 White  
WHYFC Blue  
Whyfc Ecnl  
WHYFC White  
WYSA EXPLOSION  
YAKS Navy  
YCVSC Eagles Orange  
YSA Intimidators  
14U G FIRST EAST14U G FIRST WEST14U G SECOND EAST 1
Jasa Coastal Surge Blk G CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G CU COASTAL UNITED G
MYSA Lady Eagles G CSA Charlotte Blue G Fsc Force Blue G
NCF Gusa Gold G CSA Charlotte Liga G NCFC Red North G
NCFC GOLD NORTH G CSA Matthews/mh King G Nrfa Ladies Silver G
NCFC Gold South G CSA North/hville King G OCSA Ocsa Coastal Crew G
NCFC White North G CSA UPTOWN KING G Scs Clinton United G
TUSA GOLD G CVYSA BLAST BLUE G Wfc Raleigh Gold G
WFC BLACK G HFC Red G Wfc Real Madrid G
WHYFC Ladies White G LNSC Eclipse Blue G Whyfc Ladies Blue G
  NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G WYSA Explosion Ladies G
14U G SECOND EAST 214U G SECOND WEST 114U G SECOND WEST 2
ACS ORANGE G CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD G
BSC Cardinal G CR NM WHITE RAPIDS G GCCSA LADY COBRAS G
CCSC FURY G CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G HCSA UNITED G
CSL Infinity G CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G HFC White G
NCF Gusa Bronze G CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS G LYSA LENOIR FORCE G
NCF Gusa Silver G CSA Charlotte Black G MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN G
NCFC GOLD DCH G LNSC Eclipse Black G PRAA ARSENAL G
NCFC White DCH G NCF Twin City Silver G WAA Blue G
PTFC Lady White G TESC RED G WCWAA Silver G
WFC TRINITY FURY G YSA STORM G YCVSC Eagles Orange G
14U G THIRD WEST14U B PREMIER14U B FIRST EAST
05 Cmsc Green G CSA North/Hville Elite ACS Orange
05 CR NM Gold Rapids G CSA South Elite Csl Black
05 Csa North/hville Liga G LNSC Force Elite NCF Gusa Gold
05 Ncf Gusa Royal G NCF Triad NCFC Gold Hsfv
05 Ncf Twin City Royal G NCFC 05 NCFC GOLD NORTH
CSA PALISADES KING G NCFC ELITE NCFC Red North
DUFC WARRIORS G NCFC Gold South NCFC RED SOUTH
PTFC Lady Bronze G PGSA Stars NCFC White North
  PTFC Black NCFC White South
  TUSA GOLD Sasl United
  WFC BLUE TESC Red
  WFC JUVENTUS TUSA SILVER
  Whyfc Ecnl Whyfc White
  YCVSC Eagles Orange 
14U B FIRST WEST14U B SECOND EAST 114U B SECOND EAST 2
CR NM BOYS NL CU Coastal Utd Navy FSC FORCE BLUE
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS EDSC UNITED GCAA Cleve Utd Cyclones
CSA Charlotte King Jasa Coastal Surge Blk NCFC NAVY NORTH
CSA Matthews/mh King Ncfc White Hsfv NCFC Navy South
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO NRFA SILVER Ncfc Silver South
CSA North/cab Liga Scs Clinton United OCSA Coastal Crew
Csa North/hville King TRYSA Knights Wfc Fiorentina
CVYSA Blast Blue WFC TRINITY RED BULLS Wfc Milan
DUFC WARRIORS WYSA EXPLOSION Whyfc Blue
HCSA UNITED GOLD  
HFC RED  
SGCSA Strikers Red  
WCWAA Black  
14U B SECOND EAST 314U B SECOND WEST 114U B SECOND WEST 2
BSC CARDINAL CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
MYSA Liverpool CSA Charlotte Blue CRSC Burgundy
MYSA Rush Ifc Hammers CRSC Lions
NCF GUSA BRONZE LNSC BRONCOS CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
NCF Gusa Silver LNSC Force Blue CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA
PTFC White NCF TWIN CITY GOLD CSA UPTOWN KING
TUSA BLACK NCF Twin City Silver HFC White
TUSA BRONZE TESC Black MHAA Mhs Elite Black
URYSA Summerfield Ysa Hurricanes MHAA MHS Elite Green
WFC ROMA  SGCSA Strikers White
14U B SECOND WEST 314U B THIRD WEST15U B PREMIER
05 Ycvsc Eagles Black 05 CR NM Blue Rapids CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS 05 Csa Charlotte Black CSA CHARLOTTE KING
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS 05 Csa Charlotte White CSA North/hville Elite
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA 05 Csa Matthews/mh Blue CSA South Elite
CSA Matthews/mh Liga 05 Csa North/cab Blue HFC Red
GCCSA COBRAS 05 Hfc Silver NCF Triad
HFC Black 05 Lnsc Force Black NCFC Elite
LYSA LENOIR FORCE 05 Ncf Gusa Royal NCFC Gold South
PRAA GALAXY 05 Ntsc Strikeforce NCFC Premier
  06 Hcsa United Black TUSA Gold
   TUSA Wake Blue
   WHYFC White
15U B FIRST EAST15U B FIRST WEST15U B SECOND EAST 1
ACS Orange CR NM Blue Rapids GCAA Cleve Utd Fusion
JASA Coastal Surge Black CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS Ncfc Grey North
NCFC Gold North CSA Charlotte Blue NCFC Navy South
NCFC Red North CSA Charlotte Liga NRFA United Elite
NCFC Red South CSA North/hville King OCSA Coastal Crew
NCFC White North CVYSA BLAST BLUE PGSA STARS
NCFC White South HFC WHITE SCS Clinton United
PTFC Black LNSC Force Elite WFC MIDDLESBROUGH
SSL Blue NCF Gusa Gold WFC TOTTENHAM
TUSA Wake Rangers NCF Twin City Gold 
WCUSC Orange PTFC White 
WHYFC Blue TESC RED 
WYSA EXPLOSION WCWAA Black 
15U B SECOND EAST 215U B SECOND EAST 315U B SECOND WEST 1
GCAA Clevelandutd Shockers BSC Cardinal CSA Charlotte Gold
NCFC Navy North CCSC PANTHERS CSA CHAROTTE BLACK
NCFC Silver South CSL Bayern CSA North/cab Liga
NRFA SILVER MYSA United DUFC WARRIORS
SASL Lightning NCF Gusa Bronze LNSC Force Blue
TUSA Silver NCF Gusa Silver MHAA MINT HILL WHITE
WFC DINAMO NCFC Gold DCH NCF Twin City Bronze
WFC RALEIGH GOLD NCFC Silver North NCF Twin City Silver
WFC TRINITY EARTHQUAKE PTFC Silver NTSC STRIKEFORCE
  TUSA Bronze YCVSC Eagles Orange
15U B SECOND WEST 215U B THIRD EAST (H/A)15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
CR NM Burgundy Rapids 04 Hysa Force United 04 Cmsc Green
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS 04 Ssl White 04 CR NM White Rapids
CSA Matthews/mh King 04 TRYSA Elite 04 Csa Huntersville Liga
HFC Black 04 Wcusc Black CR WG BLUE RAPIDS
MCSC WNC United CASA UNITED SGCSA STRIKERS WHITE
MHAA MHS SOUTH WHITE  
SGCSA Strikers Red  
TVSA BLUE  
TVSA FORCE  
WCWAA Silver  
16U B PREMIER16U B FIRST EAST16U B FIRST WEST
CSA CHARLOTTE KING ACS Orange CR S Burgundy Rapids
CSA North/hville Elite GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CSA South Elite NCF Gusa Gold CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
CVYSA Blast Blue NCFC Gold North CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
HFC RED NCFC Gold South CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
NCFC Elite NCFC Red North CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
NCFC Premier NCFC White North CSA North/hville King
PTFC Black NCFC White South HFC WHITE
SASL Storm NRFA SILVER LNSC Force Blue
TUSA Gold PGSA Stars NCF Twin City Gold
TUSA Wake Blue TUSA Silver SGCSA Strikers Red
WHYFC White WFC TRINITY FIRE WCWAA Black
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)16U B SECOND EAST 216U B SECOND EAST 3
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK FSC FORCE BLUE BSC Cardinal
SCS Clinton United LRSA GUNNERS MYSA Union
SSA Coastal Force NCFC Red South Ncfc Grey North
SSL Blue NCFC Silver North NCFC Navy North
WHYFC BLUE NRFA BLUE SASL FURY
  TUSA Bronze TUSA Black
  WFC FULHAM TUSA Car Velocity Red
  WFC MANCHESTER UNITED WFC EVERTON
  WYSA EXPLOSION WFC RAILHAWKS
  YAKS NAVY WFC RALEIGH RIVERPLATE
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT16U B SECOND WEST 116U B SECOND WEST 2
03 Ifc Saints CR NM Blue Usl Rapids CR NM Blue Mls Rapids
03 Ncf Gusa White CR NM Burgundy Rapids CR S Blue Rapids
03 Ncf Twin City Royal CR WG BLUE RAPIDS CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
NCF Gusa Bronze DUFC WARRIORS GCCSA Cobras
NCF Gusa Silver LNSC Force Black HCSA United
NCF Twin City Bronze MHAA MHS SOUTH WHITE HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT
NCF Twin City Silver PTFC SILVER (SOUTH) LYSA Force
PTFC Silver WAA White MHAA MINT HILL GATORS
PTFC WHITE WCWAA WHITE SGCSA Strikers White
URYSA SUMMERFIELD YCVSC Eagles Orange WAA Blue
YSA Yadkin Rush  WCWAA SILVER
17U B PREMIER17U B FIRST EAST17U B FIRST WEST
CSA CHARLOTTE KING CCSC Stingrays CR NM Blue Rapids
CSA North/hville Elite JASA Coastal Surge Blk CR NM Burgundy Rapids
CSA South Elite NCF Gusa Gold CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
LNSC Force Blue NCFC Gold North CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
NCFC Elite NCFC Gold South CVYSA Blast Blue
NCFC Premier NCFC White North HFC RED
PTFC Black NCFC White South IFC Wolves
TUSA Gold NRFA SILVER MHAA MHS SOUTH BLACK
TUSA Wake Blue OCSA Coastal Crew NCF Twin City Gold
TUSA Wake Raleigh Gold PTFC White SGCSA Strikers
WCWAA Black TUSA Silver TESC Red
WHYFC White  
17U B SECOND EAST 117U B SECOND EAST 217U B SECOND PIEDMONT
03 Hysa Force United ACS Orange CSA NORTH/CAB EVO
LRSA BLADEN FC CCSC Cyclones CSA North/cab King
NRFA BLUE CSL White LNSC Broncos
NRFA UNITED CYCLONES MYSA Force LNSC Force Black
PGSA Stars NCFC Red North LNSC INTERNATIONAL SC
SCS Clinton United NCFC Red South NCF Twin City Silver
SSA Coastal Force TUSA Bronze URYSA SUMMERFIELD ELITE
WFC ARSENAL WFC BLACK YSA VIPERS
WYSA EXPLOSION WFC TRINITY ICE 
17U B SECOND WESTUnder 18 Boys18U B PREMIER
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS RCSA FOOTHILLS FC CSA North/hville Elite
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS  CSA South Elite
HCSA UNITED  HFC RED
HFC BLACK  NCF Elite
HFC WHITE  NCFC Elite
WCWAA Silver  NCFC Premier
WCWAA White  SGCSA Strikers Red
   TESC ELITE RED
   TUSA Gold
   TUSA Silver
   TUSA WAKE BLUE
   TUSA Wake Raleigh Gold
18U B FIRST EAST18U B FIRST WEST18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
BSC Cardinal Bsa Burke Blast EDSC Panthers
FSC FORCE BLUE CCSC Outlaws OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUE
NCF Gusa Gold CSA CHARLOTTE KING PGSA Stars
NCFC Gold North LNSC Force Blue SSA COASTAL FORCE
NCFC Gold South LYSA LENOIR FORCE SSL Blue
NCFC White North PTFC Black 
NCFC White South WCWAA Black 
OCSA Coastal Crew YCVSC Eagles Orange 
WCUSC BLACK  
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)18U B SECOND WEST 1
01 TRYSA United BSC Black 01 Cmsc Green
GCAA CLEVELAND UTD RUSH MYSA Dynamo CSA NORTH/CAB KING
NRFA UNITED LIGHTNING NCF Gusa Silver DUFC WARRIORS
SASL SHARKS PTFC White GCCSA Cobras
TUSA CAR VELOCITY RED URYSA SUMMERFIELD MCSC WNC United
WYSA EXPLOSION  MHAA MHS METRO UNITED
   SGCSA Strikers White
19U B PREMIER19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)
CR NM Burgundy Rapids FSC FORCE BLUE CCSC Predators
CSA North/hville Elite JASA Coastal Surge CSL Red
CSA SOUTH ELITE SSA Coastal Force CVYSA Blast Blue
HFC RED SSA COASTAL FORCE GOLD NCF Twin City Gold
LNSC Force Blue WFC BLUE YSA COBRAS
NCFC Elite WFC TRINITY UNITED 
NRFA Silver  
PTFC Black  
TUSA Wake Raleigh Gold  
WHYFC 00/01 White  
19U B FIRST WEST  
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS  
CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA  
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING  
ITAA United  
LYSA Force  
MCSC WNC United  
MHAA MHS SOUTH WHITE  
WCWAA Black  
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy