MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Home
Information
Contacts
Hotel Information
Soccer Field Directions
Check In
Generic Medical Release
Forsyth Co. Info
Schedules
Schedules
Accepted Teams
Venues
Documents
Documents
Messaging
Referees
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Accepted Teams
Under 08 Boys Predator Division
Under 08 Boys Copa Division
Under 08 Boys Mundial Division
Concorde Fire 16B Central Black
2016 LSA boys u8
Concorde Fire 16B Central Red
Lexington SA 16 Black
All-In FC Sugar Hill 16B Gold
Grow U8 Blue
UFA 16B Premier
Concorde Fire North 16B black
SSA 16B Black Academy I
UFA Norcross 2016B Premier
Lexington SA 16 Red
SSA 16B Blue Academy I
SSA 16B Blue Premier
SSA 16B White Elite
SSA 16B Yellow Elite
SSA 16B Yellow Premier
UFA 16B Red
UFA Lawrenceville 2017/2016B Future Academy
UFA Mountains 16C Pool 1
UFA Mountains 16C Pool 2
Under 09 Girls Predator Division
Under 09 Girls Copa Division
Under 09 Girls Mundial Division
Inter Atlanta FC 15G Blue
Alliance SC 2015G Elite
AFC Lightning '15G - Red
LSA U9 Sharks
Central WHITE
All-In FC Buford 2015G
NTH Tophat Buckhead 15 Gold
CF North 2015G Black
Concorde Fire 15G Central Red
NTH Tophat Marietta 15 Gold
NTH Tophat Buckhead 15 White
Inter Atlanta FC 16G Reign
NTH Tophat Milton 15 Gold
Rush Union G2015 Rush
NTH Tophat Marietta 15 White
NTH Tophat Smyrna 15 Gold
SSA 15G Blue Elite
NTH Tophat Smyrna 15 Navy
UFA 15G Red
SSA 15G Blue Premier
UFA Norcross 15G Premier
UFA 15G Gold
Under 09 Girls Samba Division
Under 09 Boys Predator Division
Under 09 Boys Copa Division
Lady Rapids FC 2015G
AFC Lightning 15B Gold
Alliance SC 2015B Premier
MSC 2015 Girls
Alliance SC 2015B Elite
NTH NASA 15B Premier
NTH Tophat Buckhead 15 Blue
Concorde Fire North 15B Black
UFA 15B Red
NTH Tophat Milton 16 Navy
Inter Atlanta FC 16B United
UFA Norcross 15B Red
UFA 15G Black
NTH NASA 15B Elite
UFA Mountains 15G White
SSA 15B Yellow Elite
SSA 15B Blue Elite
UFA Norcross 15B Premier
Under 09 Boys Mundial Division
Under 09 Boys Samba Division
Under 09 Boys Gazelle Division
Grow U9 Blue
Georgia Impact 15B Silver
AFC Lightning 15B Black
LSA15B
MSC 15B Elite
Concorde Fire North 15B White
NTH-NASA 15B Premier Milton
NTH 15B Buckhead Premier
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Gray
SSA 15B Black Academy I
NTH NASA 15B Smyrna Premier
NTH 15B Buckhead Select
SSA 15B Blue Academy I
Rapids FC 2015B
Rush Union B2015 Cinza
UFA 15B Black
SSA 15B Black Academy II
UFA 15B Blue
UFA Lawrenceville 2015B Red
UFA 15B Silver 2
UFA 15B Bronze 2
UFA Metro Atlanta 15B Premier
UFA Loganville 15B White
UFA Norcross 15B Gold
Under 10 Girls
Under 10 Girls Predator 7v7 Division
Under 10 Girls Copa Division
Rush Union Dekalb Academy G2014
Alliance SC 2014G Elite
LSA14G
NTH Tophat Milton 14 Navy
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 White
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 Gold
SSA 14G Yellow Elite
SSA 14G Black Elite
UFA 14G Gold
Under 10 Girls Mundial Division
Under 10 Girls Gazelle Division
Under 10 Boys Predator 7v7 Division
AFC Lightning '14G - Red
DDYSC Wolves 14G Navy
Alianza White 14
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 White
GSA North 14G Black
CF 14B Central White
NTH Tophat Milton 14 White
Lady Rapids FC 10U
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Premier
SSA 14G Blue Premier
SSA 14G White Elite
NTH NASA 14B Elite
UFA 14G Black
Tophat LakePoint G 14
UFA 14B Premier
UFA Norcross 14G Red
Tophat Smyrna 14 Navy
UFA Norcross 14B Premier
UFA Lawrenceville 14G Red
UFA Mountains 14G White
Under 10 Boys Copa Division
Under 10 Boys Mundial Division
Under 10 Boys Samba Division
AFC Lightning 14B Gold
All-In FC Buford 2014B Gold
AFC Lightning 14B Red
Concorde Fire 14B West Black
Ambush SC B14 Black
Alliance SC 2014B Elite
NTH NASA 14B Premier
GSA North 14B White
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Red
Rapids FC 2014B
MSC 14B Elite
Grow U10 White
SSA 14B Blue Elite
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Select
LSA14B
UFA 14B Red
SSA 14B Yellow Premier
NTH-NASA 14B Premier Milton
UFA Loganville 14B White
UFA 14B Black
UFA Lawrenceville 2014B Red
UFA Norcross 14B Red
UFA Mountains 14B Black
Under 10 Boys Gazelle Division
Under 10 Boys Nemeziz Division
Under 11 Girls Predator Division
All-In FC Buford 2014B Green
Concorde Fire Central 14B Bronze
AFC Lightning '13G - Gold
RSC 2014B White Team (3rd team)
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Gray
Concorde Fire Central 2013G White
SSA 14B Blue Academy I
NTH 14B Buckhead Select
GSA North 13G Premier
UFA 14B Silver 2
NTH LakePoint 14 B Select
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 Gold
UFA Metro Atlanta B2014 Academy
Rush Union B2014 Cinza
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 Gold
UFA Mountains 14B White
SSA 14B Black Academy II
SSA 13G PREGA 1
UFA Norcross 14B Gold
SSA 14B White Academy
UFA 13G Premier
UFA 14B Bronze 2
UFA 14G Premier
Under 11 Girls Copa Division
Under 11 Girls Mundial Division
Under 11 Girls Samba Division
Alliance SC 2013G Elite
GSA North 13G Red
Inter Atlanta FC 13G Navy
NTH Smyrna Academy 2013 Gold
Inter Atlanta FC 13G Black
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 White
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 Gold
UFA 13G Black
NTH Tophat Milton 13 Gold
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 Navy
UFA Mountains 13G Black
SSA 13G Blue Premier
SSA 13G PREGA 2
UFA 13G White
UFA 13G Red
UFA Metro Atlanta 13G Red
UFA Mountains 13G Blue
UFA Mountains 13G White
Under 11 Boys Predator Division
Under 11 Boys Copa Division
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
AFC Lightning 13B Gold
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Black
All-In FC Buford 13B Gold
Alianza Gold 13
Concorde Fire North 2014B Black
Alliance SC 2013B Elite
GSA North 13B Premier
GSA North 13B Red
LSA13BWhite
NTH NASA 13B Elite
GSA North 14B Premier
MSC 13B Elite
NTH-NASA 13 Elite Milton
LSA13NAVY
Rush Union B2013 Azul
SSA 13B Pre-MLS Next I
NTH NASA 13B Premier
SSA 13B Blue Elite
SSA 13B Pre-MLS Next II
UFA 13B Red
SSA 13B White Elite
UFA 13B Premier
UFA Mountains 13B Premier
UFA 13B Gold
Under 11 Boys Samba Division
Under 11 Boys Gazelle Division
Under 12 Girls Predator Division
Inter Atlanta FC 13B White
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Gray
Alliance SC 2012G Elite
NTH 13B Buckhead Premier
NTH 13B Buckhead Select
NTH-Tophat Pre-DPL 12 Gold
Rapids FC 2013B
SSA 13B Black Academy II
NTH-Tophat Pre-DPL 12 Navy
SSA 13B Black Academy I
UFA 13B Bronze 1
SSA 12G PREGA 1
SSA 13B Blue Academy I
UFA 13B Silver 1
UFA 13B White
UFA Mountains 13B White
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B Red
UFA Norcross 13B Red
Under 12 Girls Copa Division
Under 12 Girls Mundial Division
Under 12 Girls Samba Division
AFC Lightning '12 - Red
Inter Atlanta FC 12G Royal
AFC Lightning '12G - Black
Alliance SC 2012G Premier
LSA 12G SCCL Gold
Inter Atlanta FC 12G Club 1
Concorde 12G SCCL Champions
NTH-Tophat 2012 Buckhead Blue
UFA 12G MOUNTAINS BLUE-WHITE COUNTY
MSC12 Girls Elite
RIAS U12G Rapids
UFA Mountains 12G Bronze
NTH Marietta White
Roswell Santos 12G Red
NTH Tophat 2012 Smyrna White
SSA 12G PREGA 2
UFA 12G Red
Under 12 Boys Predator 11v11 Division
Under 12 Boys Predator 9v9 Division
Under 12 Boys Copa Division
AFC Lightning 12B Red
Alianza Gold 12
Alliance SC 2012B Elite
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Black
Concorde Fire 12B West Black
Grow U12 Blue
NTH NASA Pre-ECNL I
GSA North 12B Premier
NTH NASA 12B Premier
UFA Lawrenceville 2012B Red
NTH NASA 12 Premier Milton
Rapids FC 2012B
NTH NASA 12B Elite
SSA 12B Pre-MLS Next II
SSA 12B Pre-MLS Next I
UFA 12B Gold
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Premier
UFA Norcross 12B Premier
Under 12 Boys Mundial Division
Under 12 Boys Samba Division
Under 12 Boys Gazelle Division
Alliance SC 2012B Premier
CF North U12 Red
AFC Lightning 12B Grey
Concorde Fire North 12B White
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Royal
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Gray
GSA North 12B Red
LSA 12B SCCL B
NTH 12B Buckhead Select
Rapids FC 2012B - White
NTH 12B Buckhead Premier
SSA 12B Black Academy II
Rush Union B2012 Rush
NTH LP 12 B Select
U12 B SDA Grey
SSA 12B Blue Academy I
UFA 12B White
UFA 12B Blue
SSA 12B Blue Elite
UFA 12B Bronze 1
UFA 12B Black
UFA Loganville 12B Bronze
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls Predator Division
Under 13 Girls Copa Division
SSA 11G DPL
11G GA
GSA 12G ECNL Dev 2
GSA 12G ECNL Dev 1
GSA North 12G Premier
Inter Atlanta FC 11G Blue
Inter Atlanta FC 11G Navy
Roswell Santos 11G Blue
Inter Atlanta FC 12G Blue
UFA 12G Premier
LSA Sharks 11G SCCL Navy
NTH TOPHAT 11 SCCL WHITE SMYRNA
Roswell Santos 11G Red
UFA Mountains 11G White
Under 13 Boys Predator Division
Under 13 Boys Copa Division
Under 13 Boys Mundial Division
CF 11B North SCCL Elite
AFC Lightning 12B Gold
LSA 2011B Gold
GSA South 11B Red
Concorde Fire 11B Cobb Black
NTH Marietta 11B Select
NTH NASA 11 SCCL Elite
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Blue
UFA 11B Gold
UFA 11B ECNL RL
NTH 11 SCCL Premier Marietta
UFA Norcross 11B Red
ONE KNOX 11B-BLUE DREAM TEAM
UFA 11B Red
Under 13 Boys Samba Division
Under 14 Girls Predator Division
Under 14 Girls Copa Division
AFC Lightning Mid GA 11B SCCL Gold
AFC Lightning 10G - GA
GSA 10G Premier
Alliance SC 2011B Elite
LSA 11G SCCL Gold
Inter Atlanta FC 10G Black
LSA 11 Navy
LSA Sharks 2010G SCCL
Rapids FC 2010G
UFA 11B White
SSA 10G DPL
UFA 10G Gold
UFA Mountains 11B Blue
SSA 10G GA
UFA Loganville 10G White
UFA Mountains 11B White
UFA 10G Red
UFA Mountains 10G White
UFA Norcross 10G Premier NPL/SAPL
UFA South Georgia 2010G Elite
Under 14 Boys
Under 14 Boys Predator Division
Under 14 Boys Copa Division
All-In FC Sugar Hill 10B Gold
Alianza Gold 10B
AFC Lightning Mid GA 10B SCCL Gold
GSA South 10B Red
All-In FC TN 10 Boys Chupacabras
NTH NASA 2010 SCCL ELITE
Alliance SC 2010B Elite
UFA Norcross 10B Premier
Lanier SA LSA 2010B SCCL Gold
NASA 10 SCCL P1 Marietta
UFA 10B Black
UFA 10B Gold
UFA Mountains 10B White
Under 14 Boys Mundial Division
Under 15 Boys Predator Division
Under 15 Boys Copa Division
AFC Lightning Mid GA 10B SCCL Red
09 SCCL Elite
All-In FC 2009B Gold
Inter Atlanta FC 10B Club 1
All In FC Sugar Hill 09B EA
Concorde Fire 09B West Elite
Rush Union B2010 Azul
GSA 09B ECNL RL
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Premier Marietta
SSA 10B White
LSA_09_SCCL
SCOR 09 Boys
UFA 10B Blue
UFA Mountains 09B Blue
UFA 10B White
UFA Norcross 09B Red
Under 15 Boys Mundial Division
Under 15/16 Girls Predator Division
Under 15/16 Girls Copa Division
Alliance SC 2009B Premier
CF 08G SCCL Champions-Pickard
CF 09G SCCL Champions (Pickard)
Inter Atlanta FC 09B Club
UFA 08G Red
LSA 08G Navy
Lanier SA LSA 09B SCCL Navy
UFA 10G ECNL
NTH-TopHat 09 SCCL Yellow
Rapids FC 09
UFA Mountains 08G Blue
NTH-Tophat 09 White Milton
UFA 09B White
Rapids 09G
UFA Norcross 09B Gold
UFA Loganville 08G Bronze
Under 16 Boys
Under 16 Boys Predator Division
Under 16 Boys Copa Division
Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b Navy
Alianza Gold 08
Grow U16 Blue
GSA 08B Premier SA
GSA North 08B Red
UFA 08B Red
NASA Tophat (NTH) 08B SCCL Premier Marietta
UFA Norcross 09B Premier
UFA 08B White
UFA Loganville 08B White
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B Red
Under 16 Boys Mundial Division
CF 08 boys
Inter Atlanta FC 08B Navy
LSA Sharkâs SCCL Boys
Rush Union B2008 Azul
SSA 08B White KC
UFA 08B Black
Soccer
SINC Content Manager