Under 8 Girls Black
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
1.HFC Storm 201133001641299
2.LJCSC Crossfire 11/123201108226
3.Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2011 Navy3102813-5-43
4.BFC 11 Girls Elite3003413-9-70

Under 8 Girls Yellow
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Alliance FC 11G Black2200116556
*2.BFC 11 Girls Select210156-1-14
*3.LJCSC Stars 11/12200226-4-40
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.U8 Stars22001811767
*2.Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2011 White210199003
*3.Alliance FC 11/12G Yellow2002118-17-60

Under 8 Boys
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
1.Alliance FC 11 boys430132923811
2.Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2011 Navy330024717710
3.BFC 11 Boys Select31021316-3-34
4.BFC 11 Boys Elite3102223-21-53
5.Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2011 White3003117-16-70

Under 9 Girls
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Alliance FC 10 Girls Black220071647
*2.JFC Benfica210132113
*3.BFC 10 Girls Elite200229-7-50
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls Flowood220040448
*2.Alliance FC 10 Girls Yellow201123-1-112
*3.CSO/Columbus United 2010 Girls201125-3-312

Under 9 Boys Black
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Alliance FC 10 Boys Black3201107337
*2.BFC 10 Boys Elite320187116
3.JFC Milan 9U31021112-1-131
4.HFC Thunder 2010B310258-3-331

Under 9 Boys Yellow
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.FFC Alliance 10B33002141799
*2.Columbus United 2010320198117
3.JFC Celtic3102913-4-13
4.BFC 10 Boys Select3003216-14-90

Under 10 Girls 7v7
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.09/10 DELTA RED BULLS22002002068
*2.HFC Academy Storm 20102101310-7-13
*3.BFC 09 Girls Select2002114-13-50
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.NWRAA STARS u10G220060648
*2.JFC Liverpool201101-1-112
*3.VSO - River Belles201105-5-312

Under 10 Girls 9v9
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
1.Alliance FC 09 Girls440015312913
2.Crossfire 09/10430198119
3.BFC 09 Girls Elite420268-2-27
4.IFC 09G Red401325-3-312
5.MS Rush 09 Girls Madison Premier4013513-8-512

Under 10 Boys 7v7 Black
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Alliance FC 09 Boys3300126669
*2.JFC Barcelona320187117
3.Academy B0931021310314
4.Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Boys Flowood3003111-10-80

Under 10 Boys 9v9
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.BFC 09 Boys Elite330013310910
*2.NOSFC White Star 09B3201116517
3.Columbus United 2009 Boys3102514-9-53
4.HFC Thunder 093003410-6-50

Under 10 Boys 7v7 Yellow
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.FFC Alliance 09 Boys320143117
*2.MS Reign 09 Boys3201105556
3.MS Rush Madison U10B311168-2-24
4.Revolution301237-4-41

Under 11 Girls Black
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
1.BFC 08 Girls Elite4400237161013
2.MS Rush 08G Jackson Premier412189-1-152
3.Vestavia Hills Vhsc PA LP Attack 08 Dash4121814-6-252
4.MS Rush 08G Madison4112810-2-24
5.Alliance FC 08 Girls40131017-7-51

Under 11 Girls Yellow
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
1.HFC STORM Navy 084400224181214
2.HFC Storm 0943011477611
3.FFC Alliance 08G4202511-6-36
4.BFC 08 Girls Select4103312-9-64
5.Mississippi Reign '084004616-10-90

Under 11 Boys
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Alliance FC 08 Boys220051447
*2.MS Rush 08B Madison Elite210124-2-23
*3.Vestavia Hills Vhsc PA Steamers 08 Sporting K200224-2-20
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.BFC 08 Boys Elite211053225
*2.NOSFC White Star 08B2110107334
*3.MS Reign '08 Boys200249-5-50

Under 12 Girls 9v9
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.SSA Impact IFC 07 Girls22001601668
*2.HYSA U12 AllStars2101210-8-14
*3.NWRAA U12 Girls Rec Plus200208-8-50
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.MS Reign 07 Girls220071667
*2.BFC 07 Girls Select210153204
*3.MYSO U12G All Stars200219-8-60

Under 12 Girls 11v11
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
1.Alliance FC 07 Girls4400160161216
2.HFC STORM '07 NAVY4301871210
3.BFC 07 Girls Elite4202811-3-27
4.CSO United 07G Elite4103610-4-43
5.MFC 07G Premier Madison4004212-10-80

Under 12 Boys 9v9 Black
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
1.Southern States Soccer Academy B074400295241212
2.NOSFC White Star 07B42021215-3-271
3.BFC 07 Boys Elite42021011-1-171
4.Alliance FC 07 Boys4103417-13-641
5.HFC Thunder 07 Navy4103512-7-341

Under 12 Boys 9v9 Yellow
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
1.HYSA 07 Sharks4400195141013
2.SSA Impact FC 0743011410449
3.Revolution42021110107
4.JFC Chivas4103813-5-33
5.NWRAA STARS 074004418-14-110

Under 13/14 Girls
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Impact FC 05/06 Girls321052337
*2.BFC 06 Girls Elite312050536
3.MS Rush 2006 Girls Elite310238-5-34
4.Alliance FC 06 Girls301214-3-31

Under 13 Boys
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Mobile United FC 06 D2 Boys330012111711
*2.BFC 06 Boys Elite320175226
3.Alliance FC 06 Boys310269-3-23
4.Strikers3003515-10-70

Under 14 Girls
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Lady Futsal Escola 05/0622001701768
*2.Columbus United201107-7-315
*3.Brilla JUNIORS 05/06 Girls Brandon2011010-10-315
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Alliance FC 05 Girls220072557
*2.MS Reign '05 Girls201146-2-212
*3.05G Rush Select201125-3-312

Under 14 Boys
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Steamers 05 Black II22001901968
*2.MS Reign 05 Boys2101511-603
*3.Columbus United U14B2002215-13-60
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Impact FC 052200112967
*2.BFC 05 Boys Select210185304
*3.Shockers 05/062002012-12-60

Under 15 Boys
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.NOSFC White Star 04B3300927710
*2.Alliance FC 04/05 Boys311166004
3.BFC 04 Boys Elite310258-3-33
4.NELSA FC 04B301248-4-41

Under 16/17 Girls
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
1.Ljcsa Lady Dawgs431014014913
2.Southern States Soccer Academy G034220909610
3.MS Reign 03 Girls4211125738
4.Columbus Crew4103517-12-64
5.FC Dallas-NWLA 03 Girls4004018-18-120

Under 16/17 Boys
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.Starkville Impact FC 03330017017712
*2.Alliance FC 02/03 Boys32011221057
3.MS Reign '03 Boys3012214-12-615
4.RFC Revolution3012318-15-615

Under 18 Girls
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD3PtsTB
*1.BFC 02 Girls Elite33001028610
*2.Alliance FC 01/00 Girls320143118
3.Saltillo FC Elite 01 Girls Blue301213-2-212
4.Impact FC 01301207-7-512




© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy