Under 5 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Young000000000
1.Welch000000000
1.Weber 1000000000
1.Weber000000000
1.Thacker000000000
1.Swick000000000
1.Rosser000000000
1.Reichard000000000
1.Mosier000000000
1.Gruber000000000
1.Campbell000000000
1.Brown000000000
1.Bopp000000000

Under 5 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Cashwell000000000
1.Eckelmann000000000
1.Hyatt000000000
1.Kilby000000000
1.Klutz000000000
1.Trestman000000000
1.Tyler-cooper000000000

Under 6 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Bopp000000000
1.Brown000000000
1.Campbell000000000
1.Rosser000000000
1.Gruber000000000
1.Thacker000000000
1.Weber 1000000000
1.Weber 2000000000
1.Young000000000

Under 6 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Boger000000000
1.Carson 1000000000
1.Carson 2000000000
1.Coach Bailey - U6000000000
1.Coach Beth - U6000000000
1.Coach Bolton - U6000000000
1.Coach Disney And Lane - U6000000000
1.Coach Harvey - U6000000000
1.Coach Hudnall- U6000000000
1.Coach Jeon - U6000000000
1.Coach Kerr And Locke - U6000000000
1.Coach Kivett - U6000000000
1.Coach Kluttz - U6000000000
1.Coach Mckeown - U6000000000
1.Coach Powell - U6000000000
1.Coach Snipes - U6000000000
1.Cole000000000
1.Hardy000000000
1.Hayes000000000
1.Johnson000000000
1.Mulligan000000000
1.Omoruyi000000000
1.Pinnix000000000
1.Rouse000000000
1.Sappey000000000
1.Solesbee000000000
1.Springs000000000
1.Westwood000000000
1.Wolfe000000000

Under 7 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Alexander000000000
1.Crutchfield000000000
1.Durham000000000
1.Jarrett000000000
1.Lancaster000000000
1.Lyles000000000
1.Newton000000000
1.Thorn000000000
1.Woodliff000000000

Under 7 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Alley000000000
1.Dillon000000000
1.Falls000000000
1.Harbor000000000
1.Morgan000000000
1.Rouse000000000
1.Shepherd000000000
1.Simmons000000000
1.Smith000000000
1.Talbot000000000
1.Worth000000000

Under 8 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Barber000000000
1.Cauble000000000
1.Claywell U8000000000
1.Coach Barnes - U8 Girls000000000
1.Coach Cavey - U8 Girls000000000
1.Coach Disney And Lane - U8 Girls000000000
1.Coach Dunn - U8 Girls000000000
1.Coach Winterhoff - U8 Girls000000000
1.Connell000000000
1.Grayer000000000
1.Hall000000000
1.Hickling000000000
1.Martinek-jenne000000000
1.Sadler000000000
1.Spr Rapids000000000
1.Spr Revolution000000000
1.Wannamaker000000000

Under 8 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Coach Adams - U8 Coed000000000
1.Coach Bolton - U8 Coed000000000
1.Coach Carson - U8 Coed000000000
1.Coach Hall - U8 Coed000000000
1.Coach Kivett - U8 Coed000000000
1.Coach Stevens - U8 Coed000000000
1.Hita000000000
1.Mcdougal000000000
1.Millikan000000000
1.Moore000000000
1.Roque 1000000000
1.Roque 2000000000
1.Rose 1000000000
1.Rose 2000000000
1.Sevim000000000
1.Spr Galaxy000000000
1.Tzavlas000000000
1.Weldon000000000

Under 9 Girls First Division
Group 0GPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
-1.Lapeirre000000000
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Thacker U9000000000
1.Newton U9000000000
1.Millikan000000000
1.Kerrigan000000000
1.Hare000000000
1.Cochrane000000000
1.Claywell U9000000000
1.Burke000000000

Under 9 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Vines000000000
1.Tyler-cooper000000000
1.Searls000000000
1.Scott000000000
1.Pope000000000
1.Peabody000000000
1.Kaufman000000000
1.Hwang000000000
1.Haverstock000000000
1.Flanagan000000000
1.Fisher000000000
1.Danner000000000

Under 10 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Boger000000000
1.Carper000000000
1.Coach Brown - U10 Girls000000000
1.Coach Eiben - U10 Girls000000000
1.Harron000000000
1.Johnson000000000
1.Johnston000000000
1.Lancaster000000000
1.Coach Jones - U10 Girls000000000
1.Morris000000000
1.Peeples000000000
1.Spr Freedom000000000
1.Spr Red Stars000000000
1.Transou000000000

Under 10 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Spr Everton000000000
1.Purath000000000
1.Pinnix000000000
1.O'brien000000000
1.Norelli000000000
1.Murray Flaming Tigers000000000
1.Gruber000000000
1.Finn000000000
1.Coach Joyce - U10 Coed000000000
1.Coach Guiney - U10 Coed000000000
1.Coach Deline - U10 Coed000000000
1.Coach Bigness - U10 Coed000000000

Under 11 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Beuchler000000000
1.Burke000000000
1.Coach Jeon000000000
1.Coach Jones000000000
1.Coach Robertson000000000
1.Hayes000000000
1.Pyrtle000000000
1.Revell000000000
1.Souply000000000
1.Weber000000000

Under 11 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Baugh000000000
1.Bye000000000
1.Herrick000000000
1.Knepp000000000
1.Morton Blades000000000
1.Mubobo000000000
1.Simmons000000000
1.Taylor000000000
1.Vannoy000000000
1.Wray000000000

Under 12 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Coach Collins - U12 Coed000000000
1.Coach Giordano - U12 Coed000000000
1.Coach Kocher - U12 Coed000000000
1.Coach Patterson - U12 Coed000000000
1.Purath000000000
1.Rose000000000
1.Searls000000000
1.Spr Sounders000000000

Under 13 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Spr Courage000000000
1.Prevatt000000000
1.Osborne000000000
1.Mendez Pumas000000000
1.Jyl 2000000000
1.Jyl 1000000000
1.Gascoyne000000000

Under 13 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Team Needed000000000
1.Brosnick000000000
1.Campbell000000000
1.Leach000000000
1.Coach Beville And Gale - U14 CO000000000
1.Ellis000000000
1.Hall000000000

Under 14 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Clark000000000
1.Coach Guiney - U14 Girls000000000
1.Lancaster000000000
1.Leach000000000
1.Mitchell000000000
1.Phillips000000000

Under 14 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Coach Alecse And Sharpe- U14 Coed000000000
1.Wall000000000
1.Spr Liverpool000000000
1.Sevim000000000
1.Powell000000000
1.Oberlies000000000
1.Fleming000000000

Under 18 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Beck000000000
1.Coach Gale - High School Coed000000000
1.Coach Hulse- High School Coed000000000
1.Coach Sharpe - High School Coed000000000
1.Coach Streeter- High School Coed000000000
1.Dagnesses000000000
1.Hannig The Crew000000000
1.Koonce000000000
1.Foundation000000000
1.Newcomer School000000000
1.Sivrett000000000




© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy