Under 5 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Woverines000000000
1.Aquamen000000000
1.Batmen000000000
1.Hulks000000000
1.Ironmen000000000
1.Spidermen000000000

Under 5/6 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Wonderwomen000000000
1.6U Mermaids000000000
1.Angels000000000
1.Dragons000000000
1.Pixies000000000
1.Princesses000000000
1.Unicorns000000000

Under 6 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Blazers000000000
1.Lakers000000000
1.Jazz000000000
1.Hornets000000000
1.Heat000000000
1.Thunder000000000
1.Warriors000000000

Under 7 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Seagulls000000000
1.Penguins000000000
1.Pelicans000000000
1.Orioles000000000
1.Mermaids000000000
1.Doves000000000
1.Sparrows000000000
1.Cardinals000000000

Under 7 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Seminoles000000000
1.OR Bailey000000000
1.OR Clayton000000000
1.OR Kivett000000000
1.OR Tigers000000000
1.Eagles000000000
1.Gators000000000
1.Hokies000000000
1.Hurricanes000000000
1.SPR Earthquake000000000
1.SPR Timbers000000000
1.Tarheels000000000
1.Wildcats000000000
1.Cavaliers000000000
1.Dawgs000000000
1.Blue Devils000000000

Under 8 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.OR Snipes000000000
1.OR Klutz000000000
1.OR Campbell000000000
1.Ladybugs000000000
1.Hornets000000000
1.Hawks000000000
1.Cricketts000000000
1.Butterflies000000000
1.SPR Rio000000000
1.SPR Red Star000000000

Under 8 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Terriers000000000
1.Terrapins000000000
1.Huskies000000000
1.Hounds000000000
1.OR Bolton Stoltz000000000
1.OR Hudnall000000000
1.OR Sharks000000000
1.SPR Galaxy000000000
1.Shepherds000000000
1.Pitbulls000000000
1.OR Vikings000000000

Under 9 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.SPR Revolution000000000
1.SPR Rapids000000000
1.Spiders000000000
1.Spark000000000
1.Shooting Stars000000000
1.OR Winterhoff000000000
1.Mystics000000000
1.OR Lane000000000
1.Lightning Bugs000000000
1.Liberty000000000
1.OR Cavey000000000
1.Mercury000000000
1.Lynx000000000
1.Dragon Flies000000000
1.Comets000000000
1.Wings000000000

Under 9 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.United000000000
1.west ham000000000
1.OR Riordan000000000
1.Liverpool000000000
1.OR Cunningham000000000
1.OR Kivett000000000
1.Everton000000000
1.Dobermans000000000
1.Chelsea000000000

Under 10 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Dream000000000
1.OR Stafford000000000
1.Courage000000000
1.OR Hou000000000
1.OR Eiben000000000
1.OR Dunn000000000
1.Thorns000000000
1.Suns000000000
1.Spirit000000000
1.Sky Blue000000000

Under 10 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.SPR Everton000000000
1.Union000000000
1.OR Searls000000000
1.OR Lampert000000000
1.Crew000000000
1.Red Bulls000000000
1.Chivas000000000
1.OR Carson000000000
1.Revoluion000000000
1.LAFC000000000
1.Galaxy000000000
1.Fire000000000

Under 11 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Germany000000000
1.Argentina000000000
1.Reign000000000
1.Spain000000000

Under 11 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Sounders000000000
1.Roma000000000
1.DC United000000000
1.Napoli000000000
1.Milan000000000
1.Impact000000000

Under 12 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Dolphins000000000
1.Brazil000000000
1.America000000000
1.SPR Freedom000000000
1.OR Yancey000000000
1.OR Robertson000000000
1.OR Jones000000000
1.France000000000
1.England000000000
1.Portugal000000000

Under 12 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Schalke000000000
1.OR Adams000000000
1.Lazio000000000
1.Hoffenheim000000000
1.OR Joyce000000000
1.OR Wong000000000
1.OR Tyler000000000
1.Parma000000000
1.Wolfsburg000000000
1.Stuttgart000000000
1.SPR Sounders000000000
1.Dortmund000000000

Under 13 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Jyl Blue000000000
1.Swordfish000000000
1.Tuna000000000
1.Sharks000000000
1.Sociodad000000000
1.Jyl White000000000

Under 13 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.SPR Red Bulls000000000
1.Bayern000000000
1.Dundee000000000
1.OR Searls000000000
1.PCC000000000

Under 14 Girls First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Athletico000000000
1.SPR Courage000000000
1.Real Madrid000000000
1.OR Jones000000000
1.OR Posey000000000

Under 14 Boys First Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.OR Beville000000000
1.OR Collins000000000
1.Broncos000000000
1.Chiefs000000000
1.Falcons000000000
1.Patriots000000000

Older Boys 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.SPR Liverpool000000000
1.OR Katowitz000000000
1.OR Alecse000000000
1.Kilmarnock000000000
1.Celtic000000000

Older Girls
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Flamengo000000000
1.OR Bailey000000000
1.Riverplate000000000

Older Boys 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Newcastle000000000
1.OR Madridistas000000000
1.OR Hulse000000000
1.Bucs000000000




© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy