Search
10 (13U) TUSA Silver G
U13 BORN IN 2010 GIRLS
Coach: Bonyoko Bokole
Manager: Seth Brodkin
Club: Triangle United Soccer Assn
Games: 11-3-3Team Key: 149-D6E

NC

Information on this screen is related to the NCYSA Fall Classic League (2022)
Calendar

  • Date / Time
    Games

  • 02/11/23 03:10 PM
    MYSA Spring Shootout
  • 02/11/23 05:50 PM
    MYSA Spring Shootout
  • 02/18/23 02:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 02/26/23 11:00 AM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 02/26/23 03:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 03/03/23 08:30 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 03/12/23 01:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 03/25/23 05:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 04/15/23 02:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 04/22/23 04:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 05/06/23 04:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
13UG '10 2ND EAST2

  •  
     Division Standings
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  10 (13U) TUSA Silver G
    5
    0
    1
    16
  •  10 (13U) SASL Flash G
    4
    1
    1
    13
  •  10 (13U) NRFA Red G
    3
    2
    1
    10
  •  10 (13U) ACS Orange G
    1
    1
    3
    6
  •  10 (13U) CVFC Leipzig G
    1
    2
    1
    4
  •  10 (13U) TUSA Bronze G
    1
    3
    1
    4
  •  10 (13U) NCFC Red North G
    0
    6
    0
    0
NCYSA Fall Classic League
  •  
    12/03/2210 (13U) NRFA Red G
    2-1
    W
  •  
    11/05/2210 (13U) CVFC Leipzig G
    2-0
    W
  •  
    10/29/2210 (13U) SASL Flash G
    5-1
    W
  •  
    10/23/2210 (13U) TUSA Bronze G
    2-0
    W
  •  
    09/18/2210 (13U) ACS Orange G
    1-1
    T
  •  
    09/11/2210 (13U) NCFC Red North G
    4-0
    W
  •  
    09/09/2210 (13U) TUSA Bronze G
    1-0
    W
Other Games
  •  
    02/11/2309 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham G
  •  
    02/11/2310 (13U) MYSA Dash G
  •  
    05/06/2310 (13U) PGSA Stars G
Staff
ContactRole
Bonyoko BokoleCoach
Seth BrodkinTeam Administrator
John CirilloContact
Sarah LeonesCoach
Tyler McGonagleScheduling Contact
Roster
No. NamePosition
3 Greta 
5 Lorelei 
10 Charlotte 
21 Stefania 
6 Elinor 
17 Grace 
26 Margaret 
19 Kate 
27 Leah 
34 Mae 
24 Andrea 
25 Olivia 
4 Ainsley 
37 Emery 
30 Eve 
38 Adriana 
39 Nailah 


1242U13F04NCQ2022NC399FY10 (13U) TUSA Silver GNCF104C8YNCFLNCFL13UG '10 2ND EAST22022YNC
© 2023 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy