Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Game Times
Standings
Scoring
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Fields
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2017
Schedule
Standings
Under 6 Boys First Division Schedule
Saturday
3/25/2017
9:00 AM
#00081
H:
Dearman
A:
Franklin
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05D - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
3/25/2017
10:15 AM
#00082
H:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
A:
Salazar
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05A - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
3/25/2017
10:15 AM
#00083
H:
Hwang Wildcats
A:
Cooke Bucs
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05D - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
3/25/2017
11:30 AM
#00084
H:
Solesbee Jaguars
A:
Harris
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
3/25/2017
11:30 AM
#00085
H:
Peabody
A:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05F - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
3/25/2017
12:45 PM
#00086
H:
Harrison
A:
Shaw Pirates
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
3/25/2017
12:45 PM
#00087
H:
Mcpherson
A:
Moore
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05F - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
3/25/2017
2:00 PM
#00088
H:
Spencer
A:
Welch
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
4/2/2017
1:00 PM
#00104
H:
Solesbee Jaguars
A:
Salazar
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Sunday
4/2/2017
1:00 PM
#00098
H:
Harrison
A:
Welch
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3E
Sunday
4/2/2017
1:00 PM
#00099
H:
Hwang Wildcats
A:
Franklin
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3F
Sunday
4/2/2017
2:15 PM
#00102
H:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
A:
Harris
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3D
Sunday
4/2/2017
2:15 PM
#00100
H:
Spencer
A:
Shaw Pirates
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3E
Sunday
4/2/2017
2:15 PM
#00101
H:
Peabody
A:
Moore
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3F
Sunday
4/2/2017
3:30 PM
#00103
H:
Mcpherson
A:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3E
Saturday
4/29/2017
10:15 AM
#00114
H:
Salazar
A:
Harris
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3F
Saturday
4/29/2017
11:30 AM
#00113
H:
Franklin
A:
Cooke Bucs
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3E
Saturday
4/29/2017
12:45 PM
#00115
H:
Dearman
A:
Hwang Wildcats
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3E
Saturday
4/29/2017
12:45 PM
#00116
H:
Shaw Pirates
A:
Welch
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3F
Saturday
4/29/2017
2:00 PM
#00117
H:
Peabody
A:
Mcpherson
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3E
Saturday
4/29/2017
2:00 PM
#00118
H:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
A:
Moore
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3F
Saturday
4/29/2017
3:15 PM
#00119
H:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
A:
Solesbee Jaguars
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3E
Saturday
4/29/2017
3:15 PM
#00120
H:
Harrison
A:
Spencer
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3F
Sunday
4/30/2017
1:00 PM
#00121
H:
Spencer
A:
Dearman
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Sunday
4/30/2017
1:00 PM
#00122
H:
Hwang Wildcats
A:
Harrison
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Sunday
4/30/2017
1:00 PM
#00123
H:
Welch
A:
Franklin
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3C
Sunday
4/30/2017
1:00 PM
#00124
H:
Cooke Bucs
A:
Shaw Pirates
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3D
Sunday
4/30/2017
2:15 PM
#00125
H:
Mcpherson
A:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Sunday
4/30/2017
2:15 PM
#00126
H:
Harris
A:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Sunday
4/30/2017
2:15 PM
#00127
H:
Moore
A:
Salazar
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3C
Saturday
5/6/2017
10:15 AM
#00129
H:
Hwang Wildcats
A:
Spencer
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05D - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/6/2017
12:45 PM
#00130
H:
Franklin
A:
Shaw Pirates
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05A - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/6/2017
12:45 PM
#00128
H:
Dearman
A:
Harrison
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/6/2017
12:45 PM
#00131
H:
Cooke Bucs
A:
Welch
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/6/2017
2:00 PM
#00132
H:
Moore
A:
Harris
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/6/2017
2:00 PM
#00133
H:
Mcpherson
A:
Solesbee Jaguars
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05F - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/6/2017
3:15 PM
#00134
H:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
A:
Salazar
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/6/2017
3:15 PM
#00135
H:
Peabody
A:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05F - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/6/2017
4:15 PM
#00096
H:
Moore
A:
Solesbee Jaguars
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05F - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
5/7/2017
1:15 PM
#00091
H:
Shaw Pirates
A:
Hwang Wildcats
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05D - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
5/7/2017
2:30 PM
#00089
H:
Welch
A:
Cooke Bucs
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
5/7/2017
2:30 PM
#00094
H:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
A:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
5/7/2017
2:30 PM
#00093
H:
Harris
A:
Peabody
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05D - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
5/7/2017
3:45 PM
#00090
H:
Franklin
A:
Harrison
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
5/7/2017
3:45 PM
#00095
H:
Salazar
A:
Mcpherson
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
5/7/2017
4:45 PM
#00092
H:
Dearman
A:
Spencer
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05A - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/13/2017
9:00 AM
#00137
H:
Shaw Pirates
A:
Harrison
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05D - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/13/2017
9:00 AM
#00136
H:
Franklin
A:
Dearman
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/13/2017
11:30 AM
#00138
H:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
A:
Peabody
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/13/2017
12:45 PM
#00139
H:
Welch
A:
Spencer
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05D - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/13/2017
2:00 PM
#00140
H:
Cooke Bucs
A:
Hwang Wildcats
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/13/2017
2:00 PM
#00141
H:
Harris
A:
Solesbee Jaguars
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/13/2017
3:15 PM
#00142
H:
Moore
A:
Mcpherson
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/13/2017
3:15 PM
#00143
H:
Salazar
A:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05F - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Wednesday
5/17/2017
6:00 PM
#00105
H:
Spencer
A:
Peabody
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
5/20/2017
9:00 AM
#00107
H:
Shaw Pirates
A:
Dearman
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3D
Saturday
5/20/2017
10:15 AM
#00112
H:
Flanagan Mud Monsters
A:
Solesbee Jaguars
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3D
Saturday
5/20/2017
10:15 AM
#00106
H:
Cooke Bucs
A:
Harrison
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3E
Saturday
5/20/2017
11:30 AM
#00108
H:
Franklin
A:
Salazar
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3F
Saturday
5/20/2017
12:45 PM
#00109
H:
Welch
A:
Hwang Wildcats
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3D
Saturday
5/20/2017
12:45 PM
#00110
H:
Harris
A:
Mcpherson
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3E
Saturday
5/20/2017
2:00 PM
#00111
H:
Moore
A:
Thomas Blue Ninjas
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3D
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 6 Boys First Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
Hwang Wildcats
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Peabody
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Solesbee Jaguars
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Spencer
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cooke Bucs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dearman
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Flanagan Mud Monsters
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Franklin
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harris
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harrison
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mcpherson
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Salazar
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Shaw Pirates
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thomas Blue Ninjas
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Welch
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Moore
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 5 Girls First Division
Under 5 Boys First Division
Under 6 Girls First Division
Under 6 Boys First Division
Under 7 Girls First Division
Under 7 Boys First Division
Under 8 Girls First Division
Under 8 Boys First Division
Under 9 Girls First Division
Under 9 Boys First Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 18 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 6 Boys First Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
Sequence #2
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U06M01
GUSARS
2017
GUSARS
NC011
teamclub
Y
1
Under 6 Boys First Division
GUSA
2017
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
GUSARS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager