Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Champions
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
State Cup Info
Past National Champions
Mobile App
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits
Boys
Girls
Showcase Tips
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 12 Boys Schedule
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#00035
Rnd16
H:
Continental FC ECNL '01M
A:
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 02
0
1
Under 12 Boys
Reeceville #1
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:50 AM
#00030
Rnd16
H:
LMSC Sarsfield
A:
LVU 02B
0
2
Under 12 Boys
Polo Field (Bryn Mawr)
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#00029
Rnd16
H:
CRUSA FC Bucks 02B Strikers
A:
YMS PREMIER UNITED 02
2
3
Under 12 Boys
Muni Park #1
Sunday, April 6, 2014
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#00031
Rnd16
H:
LDC UNITED 01B FREEDOM
A:
Patriot FC Red
3
2
Under 12 Boys
Keller Field 2
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#00033
Rnd16
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '02
A:
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 01
2
7
Under 12 Boys
Sporting Hill Station 1
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:20 PM
#00032
Rnd16
H:
NUU 01 CANNONS
A:
TE FCE Rapids
3
0
Under 12 Boys
Kelly Township Field 1
Friday, April 11, 2014
Friday
4/11/2014
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#00034
Rnd16
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 01B BLACK
A:
PA Rush 01B Rush
5
0
Under 12 Boys
Ukrainian Nationals 05
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
Unscheduled
#00022
Quarter Final
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 01B BLACK
A:
PA Classics Academy 01
3
1
Under 12 Boys
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00024
Quarter Final
H:
Philadelphia SC Coppa 02
A:
NUU 01 CANNONS
2
3
Under 12 Boys
PSC Agusta 08
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#00028
Quarter Final
H:
WCUSC PREDATORS'02
A:
LVU 02B
4
0
Under 12 Boys
West Chester #2A
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#00023
Quarter Final
H:
YMS PREMIER UNITED 02
A:
LDC United 01B Freedom
1
0
Under 12 Boys
Macclesfield Field M-1
Saturday, May 3, 2014
Saturday
5/3/2014
11:00 AM
#00025
Semi Final
H:
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 01B Black
A:
WCUSC PREDATORS'02
2
3
Under 12 Boys
* Kicks from the Mark *
Saturday
5/3/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#00026
Semi Final
H:
NUU 01 CANNONS
A:
YMS Premier United 02
5
2
Under 12 Boys
Tabernacle Church
Sunday, May 18, 2014
Sunday
5/18/2014
10:30 AM
#00027
Final
H:
WCUSC PREDATORS'02
A:
NUU 01 Cannons
5
4
Under 12 Boys
* Kicks from the Mark *
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 12 Boys Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
LMSC Sarsfield
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
WCUSC Predators'02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LVU 02B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
PA Rush 01B Rush
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Classics Academy 01
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 01B Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HMMS-EAGLE FC '02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
LDC United 01B Freedom
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Patriot FC Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CRUSA FC Bucks 02B Strikers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
YMS Premier United 02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
NUU 01 Cannons
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Continental FC ECNL '01M
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TE FCE Rapids
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Philadelphia SC Coppa 02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 12 Boys Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Round Of 32
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Ukrainian Nationals Rangers Black - 5
Ukrainian Nationals Rangers Black - 3
Ukrainian Nationals Rangers Black - 2
WCUSC Predators - 5
WCUSC Predators
4/11/2014 6:00 PM
#34 - UASC 05
4/12/2014
#22
PA Rush - 0
HMMS-Eagle FC - 2
5/3/2014 11:00 AM
#25 -
Kicks from the Mark
4/6/2014 11:30 AM
#33 - Sporting Hill Sta 1
PA Classics Academy - 1
PA Classics Academy - 7
WCUSC Predators - 4
5/18/2014 10:30 AM
#27 -
Kicks from the Mark
4/12/2014 5:30 PM
#28 - West Chester #2A
LMSC Sarsfield - 0
WCUSC Predators - 3
4/5/2014 10:50 AM
#30 - Polo Field
LVU 01 Boys - 0
LVU 01 Boys - 2
Continental Dortmund - 0
PSC Coppa - 2
North Union Cannons - 5
4/5/2014 9:30 AM
#35 - Reeceville #1
Key: 23 - 16
4/12/2014 12:00 PM
#24 - PSC Agusta 08
3/16/2024 4:00 PM
#91 - ST Benedic7v7) (7V7)
PSC Coppa - 1
Key: 15 - 0
North Union Cannons - 3
5/3/2014 12:30 PM
#26 - Tabernacle
4/6/2014 3:20 PM
#32 - Kelly Field 1
North Union Cannons - 3
TE FCE Rapids - 0
FC Bucks 2001 Strikers - 2
Yardley Makefield United Juniors - 1
North Union Cannons - 4
4/5/2014 4:00 PM
#29 - Muni Park #1
4/12/2014 6:00 PM
#23 - Macclesfield M-1
Yardley Makefield United Juniors - 3
LDC Freedom - 3
Yardley Makefield United Juniors - 2
4/6/2014 11:00 AM
#31 - Keller 2
The Football Academy 2015 Boys Gold - 4
LDC Freedom - 0
3/16/2024 4:00 PM
#227 - Caven Poinck) (BACK)
Loser to #13260
Patriot U12 Red - 2
Kearny FC 16/15 Legacy: Pre-academy - 3
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Under 19 Girls
Under 19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 12 Boys
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M01
STATEPAE
2014
STATEPAE
PA000
Y
0
Under 12 Boys
PAE
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
STATEPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager