Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Champions
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
State Cup Info
Past National Champions
Mobile App
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits
Boys
Girls
Showcase Tips
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 13 Girls Schedule
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
Unscheduled
#00113
Rnd32
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC 02 SPIRIT
A:
West-Mont United 02-02
4
0
Under 13 Girls
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#00128
Rnd32
H:
HULMEVILLE DYNAMO 02G
A:
FC Revolution Force
2
1
Under 13 Girls
*** Overtime ***
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#00125
Rnd32
H:
PA DOMINION FC 01G
A:
YMS Banshees 2001 Girls Premier
1
0
Under 13 Girls
Christopher Dock HS
Wednesday, April 8, 2015
Wednesday
4/8/2015
UNVERIFIED
8:00 PM
#00118
Rnd32
H:
LDC UNITED 01G ATTACK
A:
Hershey 02 Orange Hurricanes
1
0
Under 13 Girls
In The Net Outdoor Turf Field
Thursday, April 9, 2015
Thursday
4/9/2015
7:00 PM
#00114
Rnd16
H:
PA CLASSICS 02
A:
HMMS-Eagle FC 02 Spirit
3
2
Under 13 Girls
Lancaster Mennonite HS Turf
Friday, April 10, 2015
Friday
4/10/2015
UNVERIFIED
7:30 PM
#00131
Rnd16
H:
Vengeance
A:
1776 UNITED FC 01 XTREME
0
6
Under 13 Girls
OJR HS Stadium
Saturday, April 11, 2015
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
8:30 AM
#00126
Rnd16
H:
LVU 00 Black
A:
LDC UNITED 01G ATTACK
1
2
Under 13 Girls
Iron lakes
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#00130
Rnd16
H:
PA Dominion FC 01G
A:
'02 GIRLS
8
9
Under 13 Girls
* Kicks from the Mark *
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00119
Rnd16
H:
CRUSA FC BUCKS 02G ECNL
A:
Rage SC '02 Athletica
2
1
Under 13 Girls
Council Rock North HS
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00132
Rnd16
H:
LADY LIONS 02
A:
Hulmeville Dynamo 02G
4
3
Under 13 Girls
South Middleton Park
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00123
Rnd16
H:
BLASTERS BLACK
A:
Super Nova FC 01G
4
1
Under 13 Girls
Ukrainian Nationals 05
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#00129
Rnd16
H:
PENN LEGACY 02 BLACK F14
A:
Warrington Bombers
9
0
Under 13 Girls
Junction Center 01
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#00124
Quarter Final
H:
'02 Girls
A:
PENN LEGACY 02 BLACK F14
0
2
Under 13 Girls
Junction Center 01
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#00127
Quarter Final
H:
1776 UNITED FC 01 XTREME
A:
Lady Lions 02
3
0
Under 13 Girls
Chester Park 1
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#00115
Quarter Final
H:
CRUSA FC BUCKS 02G ECNL
A:
PA Classics 02
6
4
Under 13 Girls
PA Classics Soccer Park 01
Friday, April 24, 2015
Friday
4/24/2015
UNVERIFIED
7:30 PM
#00120
Quarter Final
H:
LDC United 01G Attack
A:
BLASTERS BLACK
0
1
Under 13 Girls
Lower Dauphin MS Turf 1
Friday, May 1, 2015
Friday
5/1/2015
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#00116
Semi Final
H:
BLASTERS BLACK
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks 02G ECNL
3
0
Under 13 Girls
Ukrainian Nationals 06
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Saturday
5/2/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#00121
Semi Final
H:
PENN LEGACY 02 BLACK F14
A:
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme
2
0
Under 13 Girls
Junction Center 02
Saturday, May 16, 2015
Saturday
5/16/2015
2:00 PM
#00117
Final
H:
Blasters Black
A:
PENN LEGACY 02 BLACK F14
0
2
Under 13 Girls
United Sports #04
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 13 Girls Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
HMMS-Eagle FC 02 Spirit
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
West-Mont United 02-02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hulmeville Dynamo 02G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Revolution Force
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Dominion FC 01G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
YMS Banshees 2001 Girls Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LDC United 01G Attack
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hershey 02 Orange Hurricanes
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Classics 02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vengeance
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LVU 00 Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
'02 Girls
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CRUSA FC Bucks 02G ECNL
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rage SC '02 Athletica
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lady Lions 02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Blasters Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Super Nova FC 01G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Legacy 02 Black F14
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Warrington Bombers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 13 Girls Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Round Of 32
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Lehigh Valley United - 1
LDC Attack - 0
Ukrainian Nationals Blasters Black - 3
Ukrainian Nationals Blasters Black - 0
Penn Legacy Black
4/11/2015 8:30 AM
#126 - Iron Lakes
LDC Attack - 1
4/24/2015 7:30 PM
#120 - LDMS Turf 1
4/8/2015 8:00 PM
#118 - In The Net Outdoor
LDC Attack - 2
Hershey Hurricanes - 0
Ukrainian Nationals Blasters Black - 4
5/1/2015 6:00 PM
#116 - UASC 06
4/11/2015 12:00 PM
#123 - UASC 05
Ukrainian Nationals Blasters Black - 1
Super Nova - 1
FC Bucks Esprit - 2
FC Bucks Esprit - 6
5/16/2015 2:00 PM
#117 - United Sports #04
4/11/2015 12:00 PM
#119 - CRN HS
4/18/2015 11:00 AM
#115 - PAC 01
Reading Rage Athletica - 1
PA Classics Academy - 3
FC Bucks Esprit - 0
4/9/2015 7:00 PM
#114 - LMHS Turf
HMMS Spirit - 4
PA Classics Academy - 4
3/28/2015
#113 -
Forfeit
HMMS Spirit - 2
West-Mont United - 0
Harleysville Ready - 1
Harleysville Ready - 8
Penn United Force - 0
Penn Legacy Black - 2
3/28/2015 3:30 PM
#125 - CDHS
4/11/2015 10:00 AM
#130 -
Kicks from the Mark
YMS Banshees - 0
4/18/2015 10:00 AM
#124 - JC 01
Penn United Force - 9
Penn Legacy Black - 9
5/2/2015 3:00 PM
#121 - JC 02
4/11/2015 2:00 PM
#129 - JC 01
Penn Legacy Black - 2
Warrington Bombers - 0
Vincent United Vengeance - 0
1776 Xtremes - 3
Penn Legacy Black - 2
4/10/2015 7:30 PM
#131 - OJR HS Stadium
4/18/2015 11:00 AM
#127 - CP1
1776 Xtremes - 6
South Central PA Lady Lions - 4
1776 Xtremes - 0
4/11/2015 12:00 PM
#132 - South Middleton Park
Hulmeville Dynamo - 2
South Central PA Lady Lions - 0
3/28/2015 2:30 PM
#128 -
Overtime
Hulmeville Dynamo - 3
FC Revolution Force - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Under 19 Girls
Under 19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 13 Girls
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13F01
STATEPAE
2015
STATEPAE
PA000
Y
0
Under 13 Girls
PAE
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
STATEPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager