Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Accepted Teams List
Schedules
Information
Venues
Online Check-In
Messaging
Documents
Documents
Tournament Apparel
Referees
Tournament Updates
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2021
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship Schedule
Saturday
5/8/2021
11:00 AM
#00133
H:
GSA NORTH 08B PREMIER
A:
STEAMERS FC BLUE
2
0
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 03
Saturday
5/8/2021
11:00 AM
#00134
H:
GSA 08B PREMIER
A:
CASA 08 Premier
2
1
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 04
Saturday
5/8/2021
11:00 AM
#00135
H:
UFA 08B RED
A:
GSA North 08B Red
5
0
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 05
Saturday
5/8/2021
11:00 AM
#00136
H:
NTH NASA 08 SCCL PREMIER II
A:
CF 08 Boys Central Prem 2 SCCL Black
3
0
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 06
Saturday
5/8/2021
12:30 PM
#00137
H:
Concorde Fire 08B North Elite
A:
STEAMERS FC ELITE
2
2
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 01
Saturday
5/8/2021
12:30 PM
#00138
H:
UFA 08B GOLD
A:
NTH-S 08 SCCL Premier
3
1
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 02
Saturday
5/8/2021
6:30 PM
#00140
H:
STEAMERS FC BLUE
A:
GSA 08B Premier
3
1
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 10
Saturday
5/8/2021
6:30 PM
#00141
H:
CF 08 Boys Central Prem 2 SCCL Black
A:
UFA 08B RED
1
2
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 11
Saturday
5/8/2021
6:30 PM
#00139
H:
CASA 08 Premier
A:
GSA NORTH 08B PREMIER
0
3
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 13
Saturday
5/8/2021
6:30 PM
#00142
H:
GSA North 08B Red
A:
NTH NASA 08 SCCL PREMIER II
0
7
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 14
Saturday
5/8/2021
8:00 PM
#00144
H:
STEAMERS FC ELITE
A:
UFA 08B GOLD
1
2
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 10
Saturday
5/8/2021
8:00 PM
#00143
H:
NTH-S 08 SCCL PREMIER
A:
Concorde Fire 08B North Elite
3
2
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 13
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Sunday
5/9/2021
11:00 AM
#00145
H:
GSA North 08B Premier
A:
GSA 08B PREMIER
1
2
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 03
Sunday
5/9/2021
11:00 AM
#00146
H:
CASA 08 PREMIER
A:
STEAMERS FC BLUE
3
0
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 04
Sunday
5/9/2021
11:00 AM
#00147
H:
Ufa 08b Red
A:
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier II
1
1
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 05
Sunday
5/9/2021
11:00 AM
#00148
H:
CF 08 BOYS CENTRAL PREM 2 SCCL BL..
A:
GSA North 08B Red
2
1
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 06
Sunday
5/9/2021
12:30 PM
#00149
H:
Concorde Fire 08B North Elite
A:
UFA 08B GOLD
0
3
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 01
Sunday
5/9/2021
12:30 PM
#00150
H:
NTH-S 08 SCCL Premier
A:
STEAMERS FC ELITE
1
3
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 02
Sunday
5/9/2021
5:00 PM
#00151
Semi Final
H:
GSA 08B PREMIER
A:
Ufa 08b Red
3
1
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 03
Sunday
5/9/2021
5:00 PM
#00152
Semi Final
H:
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier II
A:
UFA 08B GOLD
0
4
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Mt Carmel 04
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Saturday
5/15/2021
11:00 AM
#00153
Final
H:
GSA 08B Premier
A:
UFA 08B GOLD
2
3
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
GA Soccer Park #3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
GSA 08B Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
5
5
5
0
0
6
1
2.
GSA North 08B Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
6
6
2
4
4
6
1
3.
CASA 08 Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
4
4
5
-1
-1
3
1
4.
STEAMERS FC BLUE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
3
3
6
-3
-3
3
1
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier II
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
11
8
1
10
7
7
3
2.
Ufa 08b Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
8
7
2
6
5
7
3
3.
CF 08 Boys Central Prem 2 SCCL Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
3
3
6
-3
-3
3
4.
GSA North 08B Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
1
1
14
-13
-9
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
UFA 08B Gold
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
8
8
2
6
6
9
2.
STEAMERS FC ELITE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
6
6
5
1
1
4
3.
NTH-S 08 SCCL Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
5
5
8
-3
-3
3
4.
Concorde Fire 08B North Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
0
2
1
4
4
8
-4
-4
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
GSA 08B Premier - 3
GSA 08B Premier - 2
UFA 08B Gold
5/9/2021 5:00 PM
#151 - Mt Carmel 03
5/15/2021 11:00 AM
#153 - GA Soccer Pk #3
Ufa 08b Red - 1
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier II - 0
5/9/2021 5:00 PM
#152 - Mt Carmel 04
UFA 08B Gold - 3
UFA 08B Gold - 4
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls Cup Championship
Under 12 Boys Cup Championship
Under 12 Boys Premier Championship
Under 13 Girls Cup Championship
Under 13 Girls Premier Championship
Under 13 Boys Cup Championship
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Under 14 Girls Cup Championship
Under 14 Girls Premier Championship
Under 14 Boys Cup Championship
Under 14 Boys Premier Championship
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M02
SCCLCUP2
2021
SCCLCUP2
Y
0
Under 13 Boys Premier Championship
2021
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
SCCLCUP2
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager