Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Champions
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
State Cup Info
Past National Champions
Mobile App
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits
Boys
Girls
Showcase Tips
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2016
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 15 Girls Schedule
Saturday
4/9/2016
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#00095
Rnd16
H:
LMSC STORM
A:
Ready 2000
3
0
Under 15 Girls
Barrack Hebrew Academy
Sunday, April 10, 2016
Sunday
4/10/2016
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#00094
Rnd16
H:
LVU 00 BLACK
A:
Rush 2000
2
1
Under 15 Girls
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
4/10/2016
2:00 PM
#00099
Rnd16
H:
LDC United 01G Eclipse
A:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED BANSHEES
0
1
Under 15 Girls
Lower Dauphin MS Turf 1
Sunday
4/10/2016
UNVERIFIED
6:30 PM
#00096
Rnd16
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '00 THUNDER
A:
Reading Rage 01 Morgan
3
1
Under 15 Girls
In The Net Outdoor Turf Field
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
Wednesday
4/13/2016
7:00 PM
#00097
Rnd16
H:
Mechanicsburg Keystone FC 01G
A:
VINCENT UNITED 00G MAGIC
1
3
Under 15 Girls
OJR HS Stadium
Thursday, April 14, 2016
Thursday
4/14/2016
UNVERIFIED
7:00 PM
#00098
Rnd16
H:
CRUSA FC Bucks 01G Rage NPL
A:
HULMEVILLE GALAXY 01G
0
1
Under 15 Girls
Civic Center 3
Sunday, April 17, 2016
Sunday
4/17/2016
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#00089
Quarter Final
H:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED BANSHEES
A:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '00 THUNDER
1
0
Under 15 Girls
Central Park 4 - NB
Sunday
4/17/2016
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#00087
Quarter Final
H:
Hulmeville Galaxy 01G
A:
LVU 00 BLACK
1
2
Under 15 Girls
*** Overtime ***
Sunday
4/17/2016
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#00100
Rnd16
H:
1776 UNITED 01
A:
PSC COPPA FALCONS
4
0
Under 15 Girls
Notre Dame #1
Monday, April 18, 2016
Monday
4/18/2016
UNVERIFIED
7:45 PM
#00088
Quarter Final
H:
Vincent United 00G Magic
A:
LMSC STORM
0
2
Under 15 Girls
OJR HS Stadium
Saturday, April 23, 2016
Saturday
4/23/2016
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#00093
Quarter Final
H:
PA CLASSICS 01 ACADEMY
A:
1776 United 01
3
1
Under 15 Girls
PA Classics Soccer Park 01
Sunday, May 1, 2016
Sunday
5/1/2016
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#00091
Semi Final
H:
LMSC STORM
A:
Buckingham United Banshees
6
1
Under 15 Girls
Cabrini College Dixon Field
Sunday
5/1/2016
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#00090
Semi Final
H:
LVU 00 BLACK
A:
PA Classics 01 Academy
2
1
Under 15 Girls
Lehigh University A
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Sunday
5/15/2016
UNVERIFIED
12:45 PM
#00092
Final
H:
LVU 00 Black
A:
LMSC STORM
0
1
Under 15 Girls
United Sports #11
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 15 Girls Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1776 United 01
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PSC COPPA FALCONS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Classics 01 Academy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
LVU 00 Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rush 2000
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CRUSA FC Bucks 01G Rage NPL
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hulmeville Galaxy 01G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
Ready 2000
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LMSC Storm
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vincent United 00G Magic
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mechanicsburg Keystone FC 01G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
HMMS-EAGLE FC '00 THUNDER
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Buckingham United Banshees
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LDC United 01G Eclipse
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Reading Rage 01 Morgan
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 15 Girls Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
FC Bucks NPL Rage - 0
Hulmeville SC Galaxy - 1
Lehigh Valley United Elite '00 - 2
Lehigh Valley United Elite '00 - 0
Lower Merion Storm
4/14/2016 7:00 PM
#98 - Civic Center 3
4/17/2016 2:30 PM
#87 -
Overtime
Hulmeville SC Galaxy - 1
Lehigh Valley United Elite '00 - 2
5/1/2016 5:00 PM
#90 - Lehigh University A
4/10/2016 1:00 PM
#94 -
Kicks from the Mark
Lehigh Valley United Elite '00 - 2
Rush '00 - 1
PA Classics Academy '00 - 3
5/15/2016 12:45 PM
#92 - United Sports #11
4/23/2016 5:30 PM
#93 - PAC 01
1776 United '00 - 4
PA Classics Academy '00 - 1
4/17/2016 3:00 PM
#100 - Notre Dame #1
1776 United '00 - 1
PSC Coppa Falcons - 0
Mechanicsburg Keystone '00 - 1
Vincent United Magic - 0
Lower Merion Storm - 6
4/13/2016 7:00 PM
#97 - OJR HS Stadium
4/18/2016 7:45 PM
#88 - OJR HS Stadium
Vincent United Magic - 3
Lower Merion Storm - 3
5/1/2016 3:00 PM
#91 - Cabrini College
4/9/2016 9:30 AM
#95 - Barrack Hebrew
Lower Merion Storm - 2
Harleysville Ready '00 - 0
LDC United Eclipse - 0
Buckingham United Banshees - 1
Lower Merion Storm - 1
4/10/2016 2:00 PM
#99 - LDMS Turf 1
4/17/2016 12:00 PM
#89 - Central Park 4 - NB
Buckingham United Banshees - 1
HMMS Eagle Thunder '00 - 3
Buckingham United Banshees - 1
4/10/2016 6:30 PM
#96 - In The Net Outdoor
HMMS Eagle Thunder '00 - 0
Rage Athletica - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Under 19 Girls
Under 19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 15 Girls
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U15F01
STATEPAE
2016
STATEPAE
PA000
Y
0
Under 15 Girls
PAE
2016
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
STATEPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager