Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Schedules
Games
Changes
Score Reporting
Video Tutorial
Slide Show Presentation
Fields
Team Manual
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
 Set Up Goals and Flags;
 Take Down Goals and Flags;
 Clean up Field
Schedule
Standings
HS Boys Division 1 Schedule
Sunday
9/13/2015
9:00 AM
#00525
H:
BOYDS GUNNERS
SU
White Metros [schone]
3
2
HS Boys Division 1
Bowie Mill LP (back)
Sunday
9/13/2015
10:40 AM
#00526
FC ATLETICO SENECA 2017
Gryphons
3
2
HS Boys Division 1
Bowie Mill LP (back)
Sunday
9/13/2015
12:20 PM
#00527
Lightning Bolts
Mustangs FC
2
2
HS Boys Division 1
Bowie Mill LP (back)
Sunday
9/13/2015
2:00 PM
#00528
DYNAMO FC
CF
Olney Alliance
TD
2
0
HS Boys Division 1
Bowie Mill LP (back)
Saturday
9/19/2015
9:00 AM
#00529
Olney Alliance
SU
Lightning Bolts
2
2
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #04
Saturday
9/19/2015
10:40 AM
#00530
Mustangs FC
DYNAMO FC
1
6
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #04
Saturday
9/19/2015
12:20 PM
#00531
WHITE METROS [SCHONE]
FC Atletico Seneca 2017
1
0
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #04
Saturday
9/19/2015
2:00 PM
#00532
H:
Boyds Gunners
CF
Gryphons
TD
1
1
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #04
Saturday
9/26/2015
9:00 AM
#00533
GRYPHONS
SU
White Metros [schone]
4
2
HS Boys Division 1
Bowie Mill LP (back)
Saturday
9/26/2015
10:40 AM
#00534
Dynamo FC
Lightning Bolts
0
0
HS Boys Division 1
Bowie Mill LP (back)
Saturday
9/26/2015
12:20 PM
#00535
FC Atletico Seneca 2017
A:
Boyds Gunners
0
0
HS Boys Division 1
Bowie Mill LP (back)
Saturday
9/26/2015
2:00 PM
#00536
OLNEY ALLIANCE
CF
Mustangs FC
TD
1
0
HS Boys Division 1
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
10/11/2015
8:50 AM
#00541
Mustangs FC
SU
White Metros [schone]
3
3
HS Boys Division 1
Fernwood LP
Sunday
10/11/2015
2:05 PM
#00542
H:
BOYDS GUNNERS
Olney Alliance
2
1
HS Boys Division 1
Leaman LP #1
Sunday
10/11/2015
3:40 PM
#00543
Gryphons
DYNAMO FC
0
1
HS Boys Division 1
Leaman LP #1
Sunday
10/11/2015
5:15 PM
#00544
FC Atletico Seneca 2017
CF
Lightning Bolts
TD
2
2
HS Boys Division 1
Leaman LP #1
Saturday
10/17/2015
9:00 AM
#00545
LIGHTNING BOLTS
A:
Boyds Gunners
3
1
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 14
Saturday
10/17/2015
10:40 AM
#00546
Mustangs FC
GRYPHONS
1
2
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 14
Saturday
10/17/2015
12:20 PM
#00547
Olney Alliance
FC ATLETICO SENECA 2017
0
2
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 14
Saturday
10/17/2015
2:00 PM
#00548
White Metros [schone]
DYNAMO FC
0
2
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 14
Sunday
10/18/2015
8:30 AM
#00539
Dynamo FC
SU
FC Atletico Seneca 2017
1
1
HS Boys Division 1
Fernwood LP
Sunday
10/18/2015
10:05 AM
#00537
MUSTANGS FC
A:
Boyds Gunners
4
0
HS Boys Division 1
Fernwood LP
Sunday
10/18/2015
11:40 AM
#00538
GRYPHONS
Olney Alliance
6
2
HS Boys Division 1
Fernwood LP
Sunday
10/18/2015
1:20 PM
#00540
LIGHTNING BOLTS
CF
White Metros [schone]
TD
6
2
HS Boys Division 1
Fernwood LP
Saturday
10/24/2015
3:10 PM
#00549
DYNAMO FC
A:
Boyds Gunners
4
1
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 12
Saturday
10/24/2015
3:10 PM
#00551
White Metros [schone]
OLNEY ALLIANCE
1
2
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 14
Saturday
10/24/2015
4:50 PM
#00550
Lightning Bolts
Gryphons
2
2
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 12
Saturday
10/24/2015
4:50 PM
#00552
Mustangs FC
FC ATLETICO SENECA 2017
0
2
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 14
Sunday
11/1/2015
9:00 AM
#00553
Dynamo FC
FC ATLETICO SENECA 2017
0
6
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 14
Sunday
11/1/2015
10:40 AM
#00554
GRYPHONS
Lightning Bolts
4
2
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 14
Sunday
11/1/2015
12:20 PM
#00555
H:
BOYDS GUNNERS
Olney Alliance
3
2
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 14
Sunday
11/1/2015
2:00 PM
#00556
MUSTANGS FC
White Metros [schone]
4
3
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 14
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
HS Boys Division 1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
Dynamo FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
5
0
2
16
3
13
17
2.
FC Atletico Seneca 2017
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
3
1
3
10
6
4
12
3.
Gryphons
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
3
2
2
17
12
5
11
2
4.
Lightning Bolts
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
2
0
5
17
11
6
11
2
5.
Boyds Gunners
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
2
3
2
8
15
-7
8
6.
Olney Alliance
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
2
4
1
8
15
-7
7
7.
Mustangs FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
1
4
2
11
16
-5
5
8.
White Metros [schone]
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
1
5
1
11
20
-9
4
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Girls U10 Division Green
Girls U10 Division White
Boys U10 Division Black
Boys U10 Division Green
Boys U10 Division White
Girls U11 Division 1
Girls U11 Division 2
Girls U11 Division 3
Girls U11 Division 4
Boys U11 Division 1
Boys U11 Division 2
Boys U11 Division 3
Girls U12 Division 1
Girls U12 Division 2
Girls U12 Division 3
Boys U12 Division 1
Boys U12 Division 2
Boys U12 Division 3
Girls U13 Division 1
Girls U13 Division 2
Boys U13 Division 1
Boys U13 Division 2
Boys U13 Division 3
Girls U14 Division 1
Girls U14 Division 2
Girls U14 Division 3
Boys U14 Division 1
Boys U14 Division 2
Girls U15/16 Division 1
Boys U15 Division 1
HS Girls Division 1
HS Girls Division 2
HS Boys Division 1
HS Boys Division 2
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for HS Boys Division 1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U19M01
MSICLF
2015
MSICLF
Y
0
HS Boys Division 1
MSI
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
MSICLF
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager