Find Game
Archives Results for 2020

Schedule

Standings

Triangle United Soccer Assn Schedule

Not Scheduled 
Pending#21655
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Not Scheduled 
Pending#22269
13UG 1ST EAST
Not Scheduled 
Pending#22784
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Not Scheduled 
Pending#24516
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/A
Not Scheduled 
Pending#24532
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/A
Not Scheduled 
Pending#23211
14UB ELITE
Not Scheduled 
Pending#23612
13/14UB 3RD EAST play 1x
Not Scheduled 
Pending#23613
13/14UB 3RD EAST play 1x
Not Scheduled 
Pending#24131
17UG PREMIER
Not Scheduled 
Pending#24303
18/19UG 1ST EAST
Not Scheduled 
Pending#24322
18/19UG 1ST EAST
Not Scheduled 
Pending#24314
18/19UG 1ST EASTBP 01 Macpherson Stadium
Not Scheduled 
Pending#22263
13UG 1ST EASTCedar Falls Park 3
Friday9/18/2020
8:30 PM#22593
13UB 1ST EAST 2Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday9/20/2020
12:30 PM#22560
13UB 1ST EAST 2Parrish Womble Park B
Sunday9/20/2020
2:00 PM#22790
13UB 2ND EAST 2Parrish Womble Park 01
Sunday9/20/2020
2:00 PM#23217
Sunday9/20/2020
3:00 PM#23378
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTWakeMed SP 04
Sunday9/27/2020
1:00 PM#22803
13UB 2ND EAST 2WakeMed SP 04
Friday10/2/2020
7:00 PM#22610
Saturday10/3/2020
10:00 AM#24551
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/AKahn Com. Campus JCC 1
Saturday10/3/2020
10:00 AM#23072
14UG 2ND EASTWakeMed SP 04
Saturday10/3/2020
12:00 PM#21666
12UG 2ND EAST 2Triangle Church 01
Saturday10/3/2020
12:00 PM#23225
14UB ELITEWakeMed SP 04
Saturday10/3/2020
2:00 PM#22564
13UB 1ST EAST 2WakeMed SP 04
Sunday10/4/2020
4:00 PM#24556
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/AYadkin County Park 01
Saturday10/10/2020
10:00 AM#23591
13/14UB 3RD EAST play 1xWakeMed SP 07
Saturday10/10/2020
12:00 PM#23348
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTJ.B. Lewis 03
Saturday10/10/2020
12:00 PM#22974
14UG ELITEWakeMed SP 07
Saturday10/10/2020
2:00 PM#22517
13UB 1ST EAST 1WakeMed SP 07
Sunday10/11/2020
1:00 PM#23328
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTHerndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday10/11/2020
3:00 PM#23598
13/14UB 3RD EAST play 1xWakeMed SP 04
Saturday10/17/2020
10:00 AM#22561
13UB 1ST EAST 2WakeMed SP 06
Saturday10/17/2020
1:30 PM#22780
13UB 2ND EAST 2WakeMed SP 05
Saturday10/24/2020
10:00 AM#22778
13UB 2ND EAST 2WakeMed SP 06
Saturday10/24/2020
12:00 PM#23384
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTWakeMed SP 06
Saturday10/24/2020
2:00 PM#22758
13UB 2ND EAST 2WakeMed SP 06
Saturday10/24/2020
2:00 PM#22582
13UB 1ST EAST 2WakeMed SP 07
Sunday10/25/2020
10:00 AM#22791
13UB 2ND EAST 2Ting Park 01
Sunday10/25/2020
11:00 AM#22588
Sunday10/25/2020
1:00 PM#22752
Sunday10/25/2020
1:00 PM#24537
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/ASanford Fairgrounds
Sunday10/25/2020
2:30 PM#21676
12UG 2ND EAST 2Triangle Church 01
Sunday10/25/2020
3:00 PM#23595
13/14UB 3RD EAST play 1xWakeMed SP 04
Friday10/30/2020
7:00 PM#23390
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTBP 08 - AstroTurf
Saturday10/31/2020
9:30 AM#23792
15UG 2ND EASTSanford Fairgrounds
Saturday10/31/2020
10:00 AM#23060
14UG 2ND EASTIvey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday10/31/2020
10:00 AM#23602
13/14UB 3RD EAST play 1xTing Park 01
Saturday10/31/2020
10:00 AM#24535
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/AWakeMed SP 07
Saturday10/31/2020
10:30 AM#21677
12UG 2ND EAST 2Triangle Church 01
Saturday10/31/2020
12:00 PM#23377
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTIvey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday10/31/2020
12:00 PM#23461
14UB 2ND EAST 2WakeMed SP 07
Saturday10/31/2020
2:00 PM#23937
16UG 1ST EASTMills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday10/31/2020
3:00 PM#24289
18/19UG PREMIERWakeMed SP 05
Saturday10/31/2020
4:00 PM#22545
13UB 1ST EAST 1WakeMed SP 07
Sunday11/1/2020
1:00 PM#22781
13UB 2ND EAST 2Morganton Rd SC 2
Sunday11/1/2020
2:00 PM#23064
14UG 2ND EASTWakeMed SP 04
Sunday11/1/2020
4:00 PM#24519
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/AWakeMed SP 04
Saturday11/7/2020
12:00 PM#23468
Saturday11/7/2020
2:00 PM#23684
15UG PREMIERBP 12
Saturday11/7/2020
4:00 PM#23363
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTCedar Falls Park 3
Sunday11/8/2020
9:00 AM#22571
13UB 1ST EAST 2Southern CP Adult 01
Sunday11/8/2020
2:30 PM#22516
13UB 1ST EAST 1Rotary Park Field#1
Friday11/13/2020
6:15 PM#22278
13UG 1ST EASTCedar Falls Park 3
Saturday11/14/2020
10:00 AM#24554
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/AKahn Com. Campus JCC 2
Saturday11/14/2020
12:00 PM#24307
18/19UG 1ST EASTCedar Falls Park 3
Saturday11/14/2020
2:00 PM#23336
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTPalisades Park 1
Sunday11/15/2020
11:00 AM#22795
13UB 2ND EAST 2Meadowmont
Sunday11/15/2020
2:00 PM#23614
13/14UB 3RD EAST play 1xClay Presnell Park
Sunday11/15/2020
3:00 PM#24529
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/AHerndon Championship (Turf)
Tuesday11/17/2020
6:30 PM#23922
16UG 1ST EASTCEDA 3
Saturday11/21/2020
9:00 AM#23454
Saturday11/21/2020
9:30 AM#21665
12UG 2ND EAST 2North East Park 3A
Saturday11/21/2020
10:00 AM#22573
13UB 1ST EAST 2Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday11/21/2020
10:00 AM#23039
Saturday11/21/2020
11:00 AM#23601
13/14UB 3RD EAST play 1xPowhatan Field 12
Saturday11/21/2020
12:00 PM#22563
13UB 1ST EAST 2Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday11/21/2020
12:00 PM#22747
13UB 2ND EAST 2Southern CP Adult 01
Saturday11/21/2020
2:00 PM#22793
13UB 2ND EAST 2Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday11/21/2020
3:00 PM#22528
13UB 1ST EAST 1J Burt Gillette AC 03
Saturday11/21/2020
3:30 PM#24521
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/ANorth East Park 2
Saturday11/21/2020
4:00 PM#22808
13UB 2ND EAST 2Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday11/22/2020
11:00 AM#22281
13UG 1ST EASTCedar Falls Park 3
Sunday11/22/2020
11:00 AM#23329
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTSouthern CP Adult 01
Sunday11/22/2020
1:00 PM#22601
13UB 1ST EAST 2Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday11/22/2020
1:00 PM#22759
13UB 2ND EAST 2Southern CP Adult 01
Sunday11/22/2020
1:00 PM#24539
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/ASouthern CP Adult 02
Sunday11/22/2020
3:00 PM#22753
13UB 2ND EAST 2Southern CP Adult 01
Wednesday12/2/2020
7:00 PM#22580
13UB 1ST EAST 2Royal Lane Park 3
Thursday12/3/2020
6:30 PM#22506
Saturday12/5/2020
10:00 AM#23340
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTCedar Falls Park 3
Saturday12/5/2020
12:00 PM#23450
14UB 2ND EAST 2Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday12/5/2020
12:00 PM#23344
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTSouthern CP Adult 01
Saturday12/5/2020
2:00 PM#24136
Saturday12/5/2020
3:15 PM#24549
13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/ABP 07 - AstroTurf
Sunday12/6/2020
1:00 PM#22583
13UB 1ST EAST 2Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday12/6/2020
1:00 PM#24511
14UB 2ND EAST 2Statesville Complex 5
Sunday12/6/2020
2:00 PM#23362
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTTed Mackorell SC 02
Wednesday12/9/2020
6:00 PM#23373
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTCedar Falls Park 2 (Turf)
Friday12/11/2020
6:15 PM#23355
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTCedar Falls Park 3
Saturday12/12/2020
10:00 AM#23472
14UB 2ND EAST 2Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday12/12/2020
12:00 PM#23795
Saturday12/12/2020
3:00 PM#22572
13UB 1ST EAST 2Jordan Park #07
Saturday12/12/2020
3:45 PM#22774
13UB 2ND EAST 2Southern CP Adult 03
Sunday12/13/2020
10:00 AM#23349
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTBailey Road 2
Sunday12/13/2020
12:00 PM#23351
14UB 1ST PIED/WESTBailey Road 2
Sunday12/13/2020
2:00 PM#24266
18/19UG PREMIERTing Park 01
Sunday12/20/2020
12:00 PM#24296
18/19UG PREMIERTing Park 01
Saturday1/16/2021
10:00 AM#23910
16UG 1ST EASTCedar Falls Park 3
Saturday1/23/2021
12:00 PM#23932
16UG 1ST EASTTing Park 01
Saturday1/23/2021
12:00 PM#24321
18/19UG 1ST EASTWoodlands Park 2
Saturday1/30/2021
12:00 PM#24330
18/19UG 1ST EASTMills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday1/30/2021
4:00 PM#24105
17UG PREMIERCedar Falls Park 3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy