MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
Schedule Changes
DOCS & INFO
FIELDS
STATE CUP
FALL
PAST RESULTS
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Spring 2020 Results
NL PIED CONF (NLPC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Playoffs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
Parrish Womble Park Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#16678
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA South JRs G
A:
11 (13U) TUSA DPL Jrs G
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Parrish Womble Park 01
Sunday
1/28/2024
7:00 PM
#17091
H:
11 (13U) WFC REAL MADRID
A:
11 (13U) WFC Dortmund
6
1
13UB 2ND EAST2
Parrish Womble Park 01
Saturday
2/10/2024
11:00 AM
#16610
H:
11 (13U) WFC Blue G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Elite 64 G
0
0
13UG ELITE
Parrish Womble Park 02
Saturday
2/10/2024
11:00 AM
#16598
H:
11 (13U) WFC REVOLUTION G
A:
11 (13U) CSA N/Hville Roma Elite G
3
0
13UG ELITE
Parrish Womble Park C
Saturday
2/10/2024
1:00 PM
#18825
H:
08 (16U) WFC Gold North
A:
08 (16U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
0
2
16UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 01
Saturday
2/10/2024
1:00 PM
#16630
H:
11 (13U) WFC BLUE G
A:
11 (13U) CSA N/Hville Roma Elite G
4
0
13UG ELITE
Parrish Womble Park 02
Saturday
2/10/2024
3:00 PM
#18992
H:
08 (16U) WFC Valencia
A:
08 (16U) WFC BLACK
0
5
16UB 2ND EAST2
Parrish Womble Park 01
Saturday
2/10/2024
3:00 PM
#16599
H:
11 (13U) WFC Revolution G
A:
11 (13U) CSA ELITE 64 G
0
3
13UG ELITE
Parrish Womble Park 02
Saturday
2/10/2024
5:00 PM
#18428
H:
09 (15U) WFC Juventus
A:
09 (15U) TUSA GOLD
1
2
15UB 1ST EAST2
Parrish Womble Park 01
Saturday
2/10/2024
5:00 PM
#18494
H:
09 (15U) WFC Psg
A:
09 (15U) SFC GREEN
0
6
15UB 2ND EAST1
Parrish Womble Park 02
Saturday
2/10/2024
7:00 PM
#19036
H:
08 (16U) WFC Lyon North
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD DCH
0
1
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
Parrish Womble Park 01
Saturday
2/10/2024
7:00 PM
#19253
H:
07 (17U) WFC BLACK
A:
07 (17U) HCSA United
3
1
17UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:00 PM
#19196
H:
07 (17U) WFC GOLD NORTH
A:
07 (17U) HCSA United
4
0
17UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 01
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:00 PM
#19053
H:
08 (16U) WFC Lyon North
A:
08 (16U) CVFC INTER
0
1
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:00 PM
#17076
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA BLUE JRS
A:
11 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
6
0
13UB 2ND EAST1
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:00 PM
#15884
H:
12 (12U) WFC Pride G
A:
12 (12U) WYSA EXPLOSION G
0
3
12UG 2ND EAST
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
2/11/2024
5:00 PM
#19217
H:
07 (17U) WFC BLACK
A:
07 (17U) SCS Clinton United
6
1
17UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 02
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:00 AM
#17063
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA BLUE JRS
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Red South
1
0
13UB 2ND EAST1
Parrish Womble Park 01
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:00 AM
#19408
H:
07 (17U) WFC FIORENTINA NORTH
A:
07 (17U) TSA Roma Gold
7
0
17UB 2ND EAST1
Parrish Womble Park 02
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:00 AM
#16690
H:
11 (13U) WFC WHITE G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold DCH G
2
0
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Parrish Womble Park 01
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:00 AM
#19886
H:
05 (19U) WFC Atalanta North
A:
05 (19U) GFC Strike Eagles
0
0
19UB 1ST EAST
Parrish Womble Park 02
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:00 PM
#17494
H:
10 (14U) WFC WHITE G
A:
10 (14U) ACS Orange G
1
0
14UG 1ST EAST
Parrish Womble Park 01
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:00 PM
#18530
H:
09 (15U) WFC BLACK
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY White Chatham
8
0
15UB 2ND EAST2
Parrish Womble Park 01
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:00 PM
#19875
H:
05 (19U) WFC BLUE
A:
05 (19U) NCFCY Gold South
2
0
19UB 1ST EAST
Parrish Womble Park 01
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:00 PM
#17070
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA BLUE JRS
A:
11 (13U) LSA United FAY
7
1
13UB 2ND EAST1
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:00 PM
#15098
H:
13 (11U) WFC REIGN G
A:
13 (11U) WHYFC Ladies Blue G
2
0
11UG 2ND EAST1
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:00 PM
#15029
H:
13 (11U) WFC Blue G
A:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION G
0
3
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
Parrish Womble Park B
Sunday
2/18/2024
4:00 PM
#15090
H:
13 (11U) WFC Storm G
A:
13 (11U) CVFC Manchester City G
1
1
11UG 2ND EAST1
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
2/18/2024
4:30 PM
#15938
H:
12 (12U) WFC PA South JRs G
A:
12 (12U) NCF WS GOLD G
0
2
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Parrish Womble Park B
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:00 AM
#17766
H:
10 (14U) WFC Roma
A:
10 (14U) WFC BLUE
1
6
14UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#19023
H:
08 (16U) WFC BLACK
A:
08 (16U) LRSA Gunners
6
1
16UB 2ND EAST2
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:00 PM
#15933
H:
12 (12U) WFC PA Blue G
A:
12 (12U) ACFC PANDAS G
2
3
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
3/3/2024
5:45 PM
#17113
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA WHITE JRS
A:
11 (13U) CVFC Fulham
1
0
13UB 2ND EAST2
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
3/17/2024
9:00 AM
#19614
H:
06 (18U) WFC Blue
A:
06 (18U) TUSA GOLD
0
12
18UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 01
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:00 AM
#17476
H:
10 (14U) WFC BLUE G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
4
0
14UG PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 01
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#18064
H:
10 (14U) WFC Gold North
A:
10 (14U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE B
2
3
14UB 2ND EAST2
Parrish Womble Park 01
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#15846
H:
12 (12U) WFC PA GOLD N G
A:
12 (12U) PGSA Stars G
1
0
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
Parrish Womble Park B
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#15936
H:
12 (12U) WFC PA SOUTH JRS G
A:
12 (12U) TUSA Arsenal G
2
1
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:00 AM
#17831
H:
10 (14U) WFC Roma
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
1
7
14UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 01
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:00 AM
#19256
H:
07 (17U) WFC BLUE
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY Gold South
3
0
17UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#17453
H:
10 (14U) WFC BLUE G
A:
10 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK G
4
3
14UG PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 01
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#17896
H:
10 (14U) WFC BLACK
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY White North
4
1
14UB 1ST EAST
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
4/7/2024
12:45 PM
#16870
H:
11 (13U) WFC Gold North
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
0
2
13UB ELITE EAST
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#15013
H:
13 (11U) WFC Blue G
A:
13 (11U) CVFC Stoke City G
0
0
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:15 PM
#18881
H:
08 (16U) WFC Gold North
A:
08 (16U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
0
0
16UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:30 PM
#15095
H:
13 (11U) WFC Storm G
A:
13 (11U) PGSA JRS G
0
4
11UG 2ND EAST1
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
4/7/2024
4:00 PM
#15820
H:
12 (12U) WFC PA GOLD N G
A:
12 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
8
3
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
Parrish Womble Park B
Sunday
4/7/2024
4:00 PM
#15947
H:
12 (12U) WFC PA Blue G
A:
12 (12U) SSYSA STOKES THUNDER G
1
3
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
4/14/2024
7:00 PM
#19632
H:
06 (18U) WFC Gold North
A:
06 (18U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
1
5
18UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:00 PM
#18835
H:
08 (16U) WFC Blue
A:
08 (16U) JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
0
2
16UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park A
Sunday
4/21/2024
5:00 PM
#18381
H:
09 (15U) WFC Blue
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold North
0
0
15UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:30 AM
#15038
H:
13 (11U) CVFC STOKE CITY G
A:
13 (11U) WFC Blue G
2
0
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
4/28/2024
4:00 PM
#15039
H:
13 (11U) WFC Blue G
A:
13 (11U) TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G
0
1
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
5/5/2024
11:00 AM
#17135
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA White JRs
A:
11 (13U) TUSA SILVER
0
3
13UB 2ND EAST2
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
5/5/2024
1:00 PM
#16779
H:
11 (13U) WFC GOLD G
A:
12 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk G
2
0
13UG 2ND EAST
Parrish Womble Park 02
Sunday
5/5/2024
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#15911
H:
12 (12U) WFC PA South JRs G
A:
12 (12U) ACFC PANDAS G
1
2
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Parrish Womble Park C
Sunday
5/5/2024
5:00 PM
#17782
H:
10 (14U) WFC TORINO
A:
10 (14U) WFC Roma
2
1
14UB PREMIER
Parrish Womble Park 02
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
5437
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCCSL
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
Parrish Womble Park
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager