Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Tournament Information
CSA Tournament Series
Schedules/Results
Schedules
Standings
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Puma Kings Cup - Girls
Click Here for 20% Off Coupon!
Schedule
Standings
Sportsplex at Matthews Schedule
Saturday
1/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00055
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
A:
CSA G2011 ECNL RL BLUE
2
3
Under 13 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Saturday
1/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00056
H:
CSA G2011 ECNL RL WHITE
A:
11 (13U) CSA Elite 64 G
4
1
Under 13 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #06
Saturday
1/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00103
H:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matts Roma G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY WHITE SOUTH G
0
2
Under 13 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #07
Saturday
1/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00104
H:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown King G
A:
CESA 2011G NLSC
1
2
Under 13 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #08
Saturday
1/27/2024
8:00 AM
#00096
H:
09 (15U) CSA Uptown King G
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2009 GIRLS BLACK
0
4
Under 15 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #09
Saturday
1/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00075
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
A:
CSA G2010 ECNL RL WHITE
0
2
Under 14 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Saturday
1/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00076
H:
CSA G2010 ECNL RL BLUE
A:
10 (14U) CSA Elite 64 G
1
0
Under 14 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #06
Saturday
1/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00113
H:
11 CSA York King G
A:
11 (13U) FCA PARMA G
0
1
Under 13 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #07
Saturday
1/27/2024
9:30 AM
#00114
H:
11 (13U) CSA MATTHEWS KING G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown Liga G
1
0
Under 13 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #08
Saturday
1/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00082
H:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown King G
A:
10 (14U) JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
0
1
Under 14 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Saturday
1/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00083
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
A:
10 (14U) GCCSA GOLD G
0
3
Under 14 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #06
Saturday
1/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00089
H:
10 (14U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Matthews King G
3
1
Under 14 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #07
Saturday
1/27/2024
11:00 AM
#00090
H:
10 (14U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown Liga G
4
1
Under 14 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #08
Saturday
1/27/2024
12:30 PM
#00099
H:
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville King G
A:
09 (15U) CSA UPTOWN KING G
0
1
Under 15 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #01
Saturday
1/27/2024
12:30 PM
#00057
H:
CSA G2011 ECNL RL BLUE
A:
CSA G2011 ECNL RL White
3
2
Under 13 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Saturday
1/27/2024
12:30 PM
#00058
H:
11 (13U) CSA ELITE 64 G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
2
1
Under 13 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #06
Saturday
1/27/2024
12:30 PM
#00105
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White South G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH G
1
2
Under 13 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #07
Saturday
1/27/2024
12:30 PM
#00106
H:
11 (13U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2 G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown King G
4
0
Under 13 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #08
Saturday
1/27/2024
12:30 PM
#00098
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2009 GIRLS BLACK
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold North G
3
1
Under 15 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #09
Saturday
1/27/2024
2:00 PM
#00077
H:
CSA G2010 ECNL RL WHITE
A:
CSA G2010 ECNL RL Blue
1
0
Under 14 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Saturday
1/27/2024
2:00 PM
#00078
H:
10 (14U) CSA ELITE 64 G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
2
1
Under 14 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #06
Saturday
1/27/2024
3:30 PM
#00091
H:
10 (14U) CSA Matthews King G
A:
10 (14U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
2
6
Under 14 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Saturday
1/27/2024
3:30 PM
#00092
H:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown Liga G
A:
10 (14U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y G
0
3
Under 14 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #06
Saturday
1/27/2024
3:30 PM
#00115
H:
11 (13U) FCA PARMA G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Matthews King G
1
0
Under 13 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #07
Saturday
1/27/2024
3:30 PM
#00116
H:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown Liga G
A:
11 CSA York King G
1
1
Under 13 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #08
Saturday
1/27/2024
5:00 PM
#00084
H:
10 (14U) JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
2
1
Under 14 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Saturday
1/27/2024
5:00 PM
#00085
H:
10 (14U) GCCSA GOLD G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown King G
3
0
Under 14 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #06
Saturday
1/27/2024
5:00 PM
#00107
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matts Roma G
9
0
Under 13 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #07
Saturday
1/27/2024
5:00 PM
#00108
H:
CESA 2011G NLSC
A:
11 (13U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2 G
0
1
Under 13 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #08
Saturday
1/27/2024
5:00 PM
#00097
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH G
A:
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville King G
2
0
Under 15 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #09
Sunday, January 28, 2024
Sunday
1/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00059
H:
11 (13U) CSA Elite 64 G
A:
CSA G2011 ECNL RL BLUE
0
1
Under 13 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Sunday
1/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00060
H:
CSA G2011 ECNL RL WHITE
A:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
3
1
Under 13 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #06
Sunday
1/28/2024
Playoff #110
8:00 AM
#00109
Semi Final
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH G
A:
CESA 2011G NLSC
1
0
Under 13 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #07
Sunday
1/28/2024
Playoff #111
8:00 AM
#00110
Semi Final
H:
11 (13U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2 G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY White South G
3
0
Under 13 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #08
Sunday
1/28/2024
8:00 AM
#00100
H:
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville King G
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2009 GIRLS BLACK
0
4
Under 15 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #09
Sunday
1/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00079
H:
10 (14U) CSA Elite 64 G
A:
CSA G2010 ECNL RL WHITE
0
2
Under 14 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Sunday
1/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00080
H:
CSA G2010 ECNL RL BLUE
A:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
6
0
Under 14 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #06
Sunday
1/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00117
H:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown Liga G
A:
11 (13U) FCA PARMA G
0
3
Under 13 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #07
Sunday
1/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00118
H:
11 (13U) CSA Matthews King G
A:
11 CSA YORK KING G
0
1
Under 13 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #08
Sunday
1/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00101
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH G
A:
09 (15U) CSA Uptown King G
1
0
Under 15 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #09
Sunday
1/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00086
H:
10 (14U) GCCSA Gold G
A:
10 (14U) JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
0
1
Under 14 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Sunday
1/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00087
H:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown King G
1
0
Under 14 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #06
Sunday
1/28/2024
Playoff #112
11:00 AM
#00111
Consolation
H:
11 (13U) CSA UPTOWN/MATTS ROMA G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown King G
2
1
Under 13 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #07
Sunday
1/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00093
H:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown Liga G
A:
10 (14U) CSA MATTHEWS KING G
0
4
Under 14 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #08
Sunday
1/28/2024
11:00 AM
#00094
H:
10 (14U) CSA North/Hville King G
A:
10 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
1
1
Under 14 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #09
Sunday
1/28/2024
Playoff #62
1:00 PM
#00061
Final
H:
CSA G2011 ECNL RL BLUE
A:
CSA G2011 ECNL RL White
3
0
Under 13 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Sunday
1/28/2024
Playoff #113
1:00 PM
#00112
Final
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH G
A:
11 (13U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2 G
3
0
Under 13 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #07
Sunday
1/28/2024
Playoff #120
1:00 PM
#00119
Final
H:
11 (13U) FCA PARMA G
A:
11 CSA York King G
2
0
Under 13 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #08
Sunday
1/28/2024
Playoff #82
2:30 PM
#00081
Final
H:
CSA G2010 ECNL RL WHITE
A:
CSA G2010 ECNL RL Blue
1
0
Under 14 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Sunday
1/28/2024
Playoff #89
2:30 PM
#00088
Final
H:
10 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK G
A:
10 (14U) GCCSA Gold G
Under 14 Girls Puma Liga
Matthews Sportsplex #06
Sunday
1/28/2024
Playoff #96
2:30 PM
#00095
Final
H:
10 (14U) CSA North/Hville King G
A:
10 (14U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y G
0
1
Under 14 Girls Puma Classic
Matthews Sportsplex #07
Sunday
1/28/2024
Playoff #103
2:30 PM
#00102
Final
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2009 GIRLS BLACK
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold North G
3
1
Under 15 Girls Puma King
Matthews Sportsplex #09
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 11 Girls Puma King
Under 11 Girls Puma Liga
Under 11 Girls Puma Classic
Under 12 Girls Puma King
Under 12 Girls Puma Liga
Under 12 Girls Puma Classic
Under 13 Girls Puma King
Under 13 Girls Puma Liga
Under 13 Girls Puma Classic
Under 12 Girls Puma NetFit (11v11)
Under 14 Girls Puma King
Under 14 Girls Puma Liga
Under 14 Girls Puma Classic
Under 15 Girls Puma King
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
4063
0
CSAADIG
2024
CSAADIG
NC004
teamclub
Y
1
Sportsplex at Matthews
CSA
2024
1/18/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CSAADIG
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager