Find Game
Archives Results for 2013


Schedule

Standings

Under 14 Girls Second East Schedule

Saturday2/2/2013
12:00 PM#03055
Under 14 Girls Second EastSSA 01 Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday2/2/2013
12:00 PM#03035
Under 14 Girls Second EastVinson Bynum 01
Saturday2/2/2013
2:00 PM#03082
Under 14 Girls Second EastTrinity Academy Soccer 1
Saturday2/2/2013
4:00 PM#03074
Under 14 Girls Second EastCreekside 1
Sunday2/3/2013
11:00 AM#03047
Under 14 Girls Second EastTabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Saturday2/9/2013
12:00 PM#03089
Under 14 Girls Second EastWRAL 13 First Bank
Saturday2/9/2013
1:30 PM#03032
Under 14 Girls Second EastCary HS Field
Sunday2/10/2013
11:30 AM#03044
Under 14 Girls Second EastCape Fear Vet Pk 03 Yellow
Sunday2/10/2013
12:00 PM#03036
Under 14 Girls Second EastChockoyotte Main
Sunday2/10/2013
3:00 PM#03087
Under 14 Girls Second EastNorthern High School
Sunday2/10/2013
3:00 PM#03033
Under 14 Girls Second EastRoyal Lane Park 3
Saturday2/16/2013
11:00 AM#03046
Under 14 Girls Second EastRoyal Lane Park 3
Saturday2/16/2013
12:00 PM#03085
Under 14 Girls Second EastSSA 01 Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday2/23/2013
12:00 PM#03095
Under 14 Girls Second EastChockoyotte Main
Sunday2/24/2013
11:00 AM#03054
Under 14 Girls Second EastWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday2/24/2013
1:00 PM#03096
Under 14 Girls Second EastTabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Sunday2/24/2013
3:00 PM#03073
Under 14 Girls Second EastChockoyotte Main
Friday3/1/2013
7:00 PM#03069
Under 14 Girls Second EastChristian CS 1
Saturday3/2/2013
11:00 AM#03065
Under 14 Girls Second EastOakridge Farms AF 2
Saturday3/2/2013
11:00 AM#03075
Under 14 Girls Second EastRoyal Lane Park 3
Saturday3/2/2013
12:00 PM#03066
Under 14 Girls Second EastCape Fear Eaton 3
Saturday3/2/2013
12:15 PM#03063
Under 14 Girls Second EastDavis Drive MS1-modified
Saturday3/2/2013
2:00 PM#03068
Under 14 Girls Second EastCreekside 4
Sunday3/3/2013
1:00 PM#03042
Under 14 Girls Second EastRoyal Lane Park 3
Sunday3/3/2013
3:00 PM#03051
Under 14 Girls Second EastTabernacle OCSA Reg 2
Sunday3/3/2013
3:00 PM#03056
Under 14 Girls Second EastWRAL 10 Donate Sport
Friday3/8/2013
7:00 PM#03048
Under 14 Girls Second EastJ Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday3/9/2013
10:00 AM#03097
Under 14 Girls Second EastSSA 01 Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday3/9/2013
10:00 AM#03078
Under 14 Girls Second EastWRAL 13 First Bank
Saturday3/9/2013
12:00 PM#03084
Under 14 Girls Second EastCape Fear Regional Park 2
Saturday3/9/2013
12:00 PM#03092
Under 14 Girls Second EastCreekside 1
Sunday3/10/2013
1:00 PM#03086
Under 14 Girls Second EastRoyal Lane Park 3
Sunday3/10/2013
3:00 PM#03088
Under 14 Girls Second EastCape Fear Regional Park 1B
Sunday3/10/2013
3:00 PM#03091
Under 14 Girls Second EastJ Burt Gillette AC 03
Thursday3/14/2013
7:30 PM#03090
Under 14 Girls Second EastMiddle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday3/16/2013
12:00 PM#03050
Under 14 Girls Second EastCreekside 1
Saturday3/16/2013
12:30 PM#03052
Under 14 Girls Second EastDavis Drive MS1-modified
Saturday3/16/2013
3:00 PM#03081
Under 14 Girls Second EastRoyal Lane Park 3
Sunday3/17/2013
1:00 PM#03061
Under 14 Girls Second EastOakridge Farms AF 1
Sunday3/17/2013
3:00 PM#03038
Under 14 Girls Second EastTabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Sunday3/17/2013
4:00 PM#03058
Under 14 Girls Second EastChockoyotte Main
Sunday3/17/2013
5:30 PM#03059
Under 14 Girls Second EastDavis Drive MS1-modified
Friday3/22/2013
8:00 PM#03094
Under 14 Girls Second EastJ Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday3/23/2013
11:00 AM#03070
Under 14 Girls Second EastRoyal Lane Park 3
Saturday3/23/2013
12:00 PM#03040
Under 14 Girls Second EastHeritage HS 1
Saturday3/23/2013
1:00 PM#03057
Under 14 Girls Second EastWest 10 SC 02
Saturday3/23/2013
4:00 PM#03080
Under 14 Girls Second EastOakridge Farms AF 2
Sunday3/24/2013
3:00 PM#03064
Under 14 Girls Second EastTabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Saturday3/30/2013
12:00 PM#03049
Under 14 Girls Second EastSSA 01 Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday4/6/2013
2:00 PM#03067
Under 14 Girls Second EastWakeMed SP 04
Sunday4/7/2013
1:00 PM#03072
Under 14 Girls Second EastTabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Sunday4/7/2013
5:00 PM#03041
Under 14 Girls Second EastTrinity Academy Soccer 1
Sunday4/7/2013
5:00 PM#03045
Under 14 Girls Second EastWakeMed SP 07
Friday4/12/2013
6:15 PM#03034
Under 14 Girls Second EastDavis Drive MS1-modified
Friday4/12/2013
6:30 PM#03071
Under 14 Girls Second EastWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday4/13/2013
10:30 AM#03076
Under 14 Girls Second EastNortheast DP 1
Saturday4/13/2013
11:00 AM#03053
Under 14 Girls Second EastRoyal Lane Park 3
Saturday4/13/2013
12:00 PM#03077
Under 14 Girls Second EastOakridge Farms AF 2
Saturday4/13/2013
2:00 PM#03062
Under 14 Girls Second EastCreekside 4
Sunday4/14/2013
1:00 PM#03043
Under 14 Girls Second EastSSA 01 Dicks Sporting Goods
Sunday4/14/2013
3:00 PM#03083
Under 14 Girls Second EastChockoyotte Main
Sunday4/14/2013
3:00 PM#03093
Under 14 Girls Second EastRoyal Lane Park 3
Saturday4/20/2013
10:00 AM#03037
Under 14 Girls Second EastCreekside 1
Saturday4/20/2013
2:00 PM#03060
Under 14 Girls Second EastWakeMed SP 06
Sunday4/21/2013
11:00 AM#03079
Under 14 Girls Second EastTabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Sunday4/28/2013
5:00 PM#03039
Under 14 Girls Second EastOakridge Farms AF 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy