Find Game
Archives Results for 2013


Schedule

Standings

Under 14 Boys First East Schedule

Sunday2/3/2013
1:00 PM#03267
Under 14 Boys First EastNorthern High School
Sunday2/3/2013
3:00 PM#03252
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday2/8/2013
8:15 PM#03254
Saturday2/9/2013
6:00 PM#03263
Under 14 Boys First EastSmith 01
Sunday2/10/2013
2:30 PM#03253
Under 14 Boys First EastJordan Park #07
Sunday2/10/2013
2:30 PM#03283
Under 14 Boys First EastMiddle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday2/16/2013
4:00 PM#03281
Under 14 Boys First EastDurham County Stadium
Sunday2/24/2013
3:00 PM#03269
Under 14 Boys First EastOakridge Farms AF 1
Saturday3/2/2013
12:00 PM#03251
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 13 First Bank
Saturday3/2/2013
2:00 PM#03290
Under 14 Boys First EastIvey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday3/2/2013
2:30 PM#03286
Under 14 Boys First EastJordan Park #07
Sunday3/3/2013
2:30 PM#03272
Under 14 Boys First EastDavis Drive MS1-modified
Saturday3/9/2013
12:00 PM#03288
Under 14 Boys First EastJ Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday3/9/2013
12:00 PM#03278
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 13 First Bank
Sunday3/10/2013
1:00 PM#03249
Under 14 Boys First EastPhillips Park 4
Sunday3/10/2013
1:00 PM#03279
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 13 First Bank
Sunday3/10/2013
5:30 PM#03276
Under 14 Boys First EastOakridge Farms AF 2
Sunday3/10/2013
7:00 PM#03274
Under 14 Boys First EastJ Burt Gillette AC 02
Friday3/15/2013
5:30 PM#03247
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 13 First Bank
Saturday3/16/2013
10:00 AM#03258
Under 14 Boys First EastOakridge Farms AF 2
Saturday3/16/2013
2:00 PM#03255
Under 14 Boys First East*** Forfeit ***
Saturday3/16/2013
2:00 PM#03257
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 10 Donate Sport
Sunday3/17/2013
1:00 PM#03248
Under 14 Boys First EastWest 10 SC 01
Saturday3/23/2013
2:00 PM#03250
Under 14 Boys First EastBP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Thursday3/28/2013
6:00 PM#03266
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 13 First Bank
Thursday3/28/2013
8:15 PM#03268
Under 14 Boys First EastSmith 01
Saturday4/6/2013
2:00 PM#03259
Under 14 Boys First EastIvey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday4/7/2013
3:00 PM#03262
Under 14 Boys First EastOakridge Farms AF 1
Sunday4/7/2013
5:00 PM#03275
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Tuesday4/9/2013
6:15 PM#03265
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 13 First Bank
Saturday4/13/2013
10:00 AM#03284
Under 14 Boys First EastSmith 02
Saturday4/13/2013
12:00 PM#03270
Under 14 Boys First EastJ Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday4/13/2013
3:00 PM#03271
Under 14 Boys First EastJordan Park #07
Sunday4/14/2013
1:00 PM#03256
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 10 Donate Sport
Sunday4/14/2013
1:00 PM#03277
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 13 First Bank
Sunday4/14/2013
1:30 PM#03261
Under 14 Boys First EastBP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Sunday4/14/2013
5:00 PM#03280
Under 14 Boys First EastJ Burt Gillette AC 02
Tuesday4/16/2013
6:00 PM#03282
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 13 First Bank
Wednesday4/17/2013
6:15 PM#03260
Under 14 Boys First EastDavis Drive MS1-modified
Thursday4/18/2013
7:00 PM#03289
Under 14 Boys First EastNorthern High School
Saturday4/20/2013
11:00 AM#03287
Under 14 Boys First EastJordan Park #07
Saturday4/20/2013
2:30 PM#03291
Under 14 Boys First EastDavis Drive MS1-modified
Sunday4/21/2013
11:00 AM#03264
Under 14 Boys First EastMeadowmont
Sunday4/21/2013
11:00 AM#03285
Under 14 Boys First EastWRAL 10 Donate Sport
Friday5/3/2013
7:30 PM#03273
Under 14 Boys First EastIvey Redmon SC 2A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy