Find Game
Archives Results for 2013


Schedule

Standings

Under 14 Boys First West Schedule

Sunday1/27/2013
2:00 PM#03296
Under 14 Boys First WestDavie 1
Saturday2/9/2013
10:00 AM#03305
Under 14 Boys First WestBradford District Park 03
Saturday2/9/2013
4:00 PM#03331
Under 14 Boys First WestGoldenGol 1
Saturday2/9/2013
4:30 PM#03319
Under 14 Boys First WestDavie 1
Saturday2/9/2013
6:00 PM#03335
Under 14 Boys First WestWeddington Optimist Park 01
Sunday2/10/2013
3:00 PM#03325
Under 14 Boys First WestJ.B. Lewis 02
Saturday2/16/2013
9:30 AM#03314
Under 14 Boys First WestStatesville Complex 3
Saturday2/16/2013
4:00 PM#03318
Under 14 Boys First WestRamblewood 06
Saturday2/23/2013
10:00 AM#03327
Under 14 Boys First WestWeddington Optimist Park 01
Saturday3/2/2013
12:00 PM#03295
Under 14 Boys First WestGoldenGol 1
Saturday3/2/2013
2:00 PM#03315
Under 14 Boys First WestJ.B. Lewis 02
Saturday3/2/2013
4:00 PM#03332
Under 14 Boys First WestWinget Park 4
Sunday3/3/2013
11:00 AM#03334
Under 14 Boys First WestElon 1
Sunday3/3/2013
11:00 AM#03306
Under 14 Boys First WestFrank Liske Park 02
Sunday3/3/2013
1:00 PM#03328
Under 14 Boys First WestJ.B. Lewis 03
Friday3/8/2013
7:00 PM#03326
Under 14 Boys First WestFlat branch 03
Saturday3/9/2013
2:00 PM#03308
Under 14 Boys First WestFrank Liske Park 02
Saturday3/9/2013
2:00 PM#03310
Under 14 Boys First WestRamblewood 05
Sunday3/10/2013
3:00 PM#03294
Under 14 Boys First WestWinget Park 4
Friday3/15/2013
7:00 PM#03312
Under 14 Boys First WestFlat branch 03
Saturday3/16/2013
10:00 AM#03304
Under 14 Boys First WestJ.B. Lewis 03
Saturday3/16/2013
12:00 PM#03336
Under 14 Boys First WestFrank Liske Park 03
Saturday3/16/2013
2:00 PM#03322
Under 14 Boys First WestGoldenGol 1
Sunday3/17/2013
3:00 PM#03301
Under 14 Boys First WestWeddington Optimist Park 01
Friday3/22/2013
7:00 PM#03329
Under 14 Boys First WestFlat branch 03
Saturday3/23/2013
10:00 AM#03311
Under 14 Boys First WestWeddington Optimist Park 01
Saturday3/23/2013
11:00 AM#03307
Under 14 Boys First WestGoldenGol 1
Sunday3/24/2013
11:00 AM#03330
Under 14 Boys First WestDavie 1
Sunday3/24/2013
11:00 AM#03321
Under 14 Boys First WestWeddington Optimist Park 01
Sunday4/7/2013
1:00 PM#03297
Under 14 Boys First WestJ.B. Lewis 02
Sunday4/7/2013
4:00 PM#03317
Under 14 Boys First WestStatesville Complex 2
Tuesday4/9/2013
7:00 PM#03320
Under 14 Boys First WestFrank Liske Park 02
Thursday4/11/2013
7:30 PM#03323
Under 14 Boys First WestWeddington Optimist Park 01
Friday4/12/2013
7:00 PM#03300
Under 14 Boys First WestDavie 1
Friday4/12/2013
7:30 PM#03316
Under 14 Boys First WestFrank Liske Park 03
Saturday4/13/2013
9:00 AM#03324
Under 14 Boys First WestStatesville HS Stadium
Saturday4/13/2013
4:00 PM#03303
Under 14 Boys First WestGoldenGol 1
Saturday4/13/2013
4:00 PM#03302
Under 14 Boys First WestWinget Park 4
Sunday4/14/2013
2:00 PM#03292
Under 14 Boys First WestNorth Meck Pk 2
Sunday4/14/2013
5:00 PM#03309
Under 14 Boys First WestElon 1
Monday4/15/2013
7:00 PM#03298
Under 14 Boys First WestFrank Liske Park 03
Sunday4/21/2013
1:00 PM#03299
Under 14 Boys First WestDavie 1
Wednesday4/24/2013
6:15 PM#03333
Under 14 Boys First WestJ.B. Lewis 04
Wednesday4/24/2013
7:00 PM#03313
Under 14 Boys First WestRamblewood 01
Thursday4/25/2013
7:30 PM#03293
Under 14 Boys First WestStatesville Complex 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy