Find Game
Archives Results for 2013


Schedule

Standings

Under 16 Boys First West Schedule

Saturday2/9/2013
12:00 PM#04098
Under 16 Boys First WestTruist SP 02
Saturday2/9/2013
2:00 PM#04093
Under 16 Boys First WestCrestdale Upper Field
Sunday2/10/2013
11:00 AM#04095
Under 16 Boys First WestWeddington Optimist Park 01
Sunday2/10/2013
3:00 PM#04121
Under 16 Boys First WestElon 2
Sunday2/10/2013
3:00 PM#04116
Under 16 Boys First WestNorth Asheboro Middle School 1
Saturday2/16/2013
12:00 PM#04109
Under 16 Boys First WestRamblewood 08
Thursday2/28/2013
7:00 PM#04115
Under 16 Boys First WestMartha Rivers 4
Friday3/1/2013
7:00 PM#04099
Under 16 Boys First WestWeddington Optimist Park 01
Saturday3/2/2013
2:00 PM#04104
Under 16 Boys First WestRamblewood 06
Saturday3/2/2013
4:00 PM#04125
Under 16 Boys First WestTruist SP 01
Sunday3/3/2013
1:00 PM#04123
Under 16 Boys First WestBP 02 - Triton Management
Sunday3/3/2013
4:00 PM#04107
Under 16 Boys First WestPepsi RSC 5
Sunday3/3/2013
5:00 PM#04105
Under 16 Boys First WestNorth Asheboro Middle School 1
Sunday3/3/2013
5:00 PM#04128
Under 16 Boys First WestWeddington Optimist Park 01
Friday3/8/2013
7:00 PM#04102
Under 16 Boys First WestPepsi RSC 1
Saturday3/9/2013
4:00 PM#04127
Under 16 Boys First WestGeorge Poston 2
Saturday3/9/2013
4:00 PM#04130
Under 16 Boys First WestRamblewood 06
Sunday3/10/2013
3:00 PM#04090
Under 16 Boys First WestBP 02 - Triton Management
Sunday3/10/2013
3:00 PM#04091
Under 16 Boys First WestGeorge Poston 2
Sunday3/10/2013
3:00 PM#04112
Under 16 Boys First WestMartha Rivers 2
Monday3/11/2013
6:30 PM#04129
Under 16 Boys First WestFlat branch 03
Monday3/11/2013
7:30 PM#04092
Under 16 Boys First WestNorthwest Cabarrus High School
Thursday3/14/2013
7:00 PM#04132
Under 16 Boys First WestMartha Rivers 2
Friday3/15/2013
7:00 PM#04100
Under 16 Boys First WestSmith 02
Saturday3/16/2013
2:00 PM#04094
Under 16 Boys First WestPepsi RSC 5
Sunday3/17/2013
1:00 PM#04106
Under 16 Boys First WestWeddington Optimist Park 01
Sunday3/17/2013
2:00 PM#04133
Under 16 Boys First WestSara Lee 06
Sunday3/17/2013
6:00 PM#04089
Under 16 Boys First WestPepsi RSC 1
Thursday3/21/2013
6:30 PM#04110
Under 16 Boys First WestMartha Rivers 4
Saturday3/23/2013
4:00 PM#04131
Under 16 Boys First WestBP 02 - Triton Management
Sunday3/24/2013
3:00 PM#04124
Under 16 Boys First WestElon 2
Saturday4/6/2013
1:00 PM#04101
Under 16 Boys First WestNorth Asheboro Middle School 1
Sunday4/7/2013
3:00 PM#04126
Under 16 Boys First WestRed Ventures 1
Sunday4/7/2013
3:00 PM#04097
Under 16 Boys First WestSara Lee 06
Sunday4/7/2013
3:00 PM#04113
Under 16 Boys First WestWeddington HS Practice
Sunday4/7/2013
5:00 PM#04096
Under 16 Boys First WestElon 2
Monday4/8/2013
7:30 PM#04118
Under 16 Boys First WestMartha Rivers 2
Thursday4/11/2013
7:00 PM#04114
Under 16 Boys First WestTruist SP 04
Saturday4/13/2013
2:00 PM#04108
Under 16 Boys First WestMartha Rivers 2
Saturday4/13/2013
4:00 PM#04119
Under 16 Boys First WestRamblewood 06
Sunday4/14/2013
1:00 PM#04122
Under 16 Boys First WestNorth Asheboro Middle School 1
Sunday4/14/2013
4:00 PM#04111
Under 16 Boys First WestSara Lee 06
Thursday4/18/2013
7:00 PM#04120
Under 16 Boys First WestGeorge Poston 1
Saturday4/20/2013
3:00 PM#04103
Under 16 Boys First WestRed Ventures 1
Sunday4/21/2013
6:30 PM#04117
Under 16 Boys First WestRed Ventures 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy