Find Game
NCYSA Fall Classic League

Schedule

Standings

14UB 2ND WEST Schedule

Not Scheduled 
PendingGame: 23474
14UB 2ND WEST
Not Scheduled 
PendingGame: 23547
14UB 2ND WEST
Not Scheduled 
PendingGame: 23558
14UB 2ND WEST
Not Scheduled 
PendingGame: 23563
14UB 2ND WEST
Not Scheduled 
PendingGame: 23538
14UB 2ND WESTJBL Biltmore 1
Saturday9/12/2020
10:00 AMGame: 23513
14UB 2ND WESTPepsi RSC 4
Sunday9/13/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23561
Friday9/18/2020
7:30 PMGame: 23578
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 3
Saturday9/19/2020
12:00 PMGame: 23546
14UB 2ND WESTJBL Biltmore 1
Saturday9/19/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23535
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 2
Saturday9/26/2020
9:00 AMGame: 23497
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 1
Saturday9/26/2020
11:00 AMGame: 23549
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 2
Saturday9/26/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23569
14UB 2ND WESTGeorge Poston 2
Saturday9/26/2020
2:00 PMGame: 23536
14UB 2ND WESTHanna Park 6
Sunday9/27/2020
11:00 AMGame: 23577
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 2
Sunday9/27/2020
3:00 PMGame: 23527
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 2
Sunday9/27/2020
3:00 PMGame: 23504
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 3
Friday10/2/2020
7:00 PMGame: 23552
Saturday10/3/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23551
14UB 2ND WESTRescue Squad Park 2
Saturday10/3/2020
2:00 PMGame: 23496
14UB 2ND WESTFFL Concord 1
Sunday10/4/2020
11:00 AMGame: 23530
14UB 2ND WESTJBL Biltmore 1
Sunday10/4/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23506
14UB 2ND WESTCatawba River SC 3
Sunday10/4/2020
3:00 PMGame: 23550
14UB 2ND WESTPepsi RSC 5
Saturday10/10/2020
9:00 AMGame: 23556
14UB 2ND WESTMazeppa Park 04
Saturday10/10/2020
9:00 AMGame: 23524
14UB 2ND WESTRescue Squad Park 2
Saturday10/10/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23509
14UB 2ND WESTGeorge Poston 2
Saturday10/10/2020
4:00 PMGame: 23475
14UB 2ND WESTJBL Biltmore 3
Sunday10/11/2020
9:00 AMGame: 23566
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 1
Sunday10/11/2020
3:00 PMGame: 23554
14UB 2ND WESTHanna Park 6
Friday10/16/2020
7:00 PMGame: 23488
14UB 2ND WESTMazeppa Park 04
Saturday10/17/2020
11:00 AMGame: 23572
14UB 2ND WESTCatawba River SC 3
Saturday10/17/2020
3:15 PMGame: 23494
14UB 2ND WESTFFL Concord 1
Saturday10/17/2020
4:00 PMGame: 23499
14UB 2ND WESTMartha Rivers 3
Sunday10/18/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23560
14UB 2ND WESTMartha Rivers 4
Sunday10/18/2020
3:00 PMGame: 23484
14UB 2ND WESTMartha Rivers 3
Saturday10/24/2020
9:00 AMGame: 23540
14UB 2ND WESTMazeppa Park 05
Saturday10/24/2020
10:00 AMGame: 23476
14UB 2ND WESTHanna Park 6
Saturday10/24/2020
10:00 AMGame: 23477
14UB 2ND WESTMazeppa Park 04
Saturday10/24/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23487
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 1
Saturday10/24/2020
2:00 PMGame: 23510
14UB 2ND WESTRescue Squad Park 2
Sunday10/25/2020
9:00 AMGame: 23508
14UB 2ND WESTJBL Biltmore 1
Sunday10/25/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23502
14UB 2ND WESTMartha Rivers 4
Sunday10/25/2020
3:00 PMGame: 23526
14UB 2ND WESTMartha Rivers 1
Sunday10/25/2020
3:00 PMGame: 23555
14UB 2ND WESTMazeppa Park 01
Saturday10/31/2020
8:30 AMGame: 23481
14UB 2ND WESTRescue Squad Park 2
Saturday10/31/2020
10:00 AMGame: 23533
Saturday10/31/2020
12:00 PMGame: 23505
14UB 2ND WESTFFL Concord 1
Saturday10/31/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23495
14UB 2ND WESTPepsi RSC 4
Saturday10/31/2020
2:00 PMGame: 23490
14UB 2ND WESTCatawba River SC 3
Saturday10/31/2020
4:00 PMGame: 23500
14UB 2ND WESTRamblewood 04
Sunday11/1/2020
10:00 AMGame: 23544
Sunday11/1/2020
12:00 PMGame: 23557
14UB 2ND WESTPepsi RSC 4
Sunday11/1/2020
3:00 PMGame: 23571
14UB 2ND WESTPepsi RSC 4
Saturday11/7/2020
10:00 AMGame: 23491
14UB 2ND WESTHanna Park 6
Saturday11/7/2020
10:00 AMGame: 23515
14UB 2ND WESTMartha Rivers 4
Saturday11/7/2020
10:00 AMGame: 23576
14UB 2ND WESTRescue Squad Park 2
Saturday11/7/2020
11:00 AMGame: 23541
14UB 2ND WESTGeorge Poston 1
Sunday11/8/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23512
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 3
Sunday11/8/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23532
14UB 2ND WESTSalisbury Pk 1
Sunday11/8/2020
3:00 PMGame: 23522
14UB 2ND WESTCatawba River SC 3
Sunday11/8/2020
3:00 PMGame: 23562
14UB 2ND WESTMartha Rivers 4
Sunday11/8/2020
4:00 PMGame: 23565
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 3
Saturday11/14/2020
11:00 AMGame: 23480
14UB 2ND WESTGeorge Poston 1
Saturday11/14/2020
11:00 AMGame: 23518
14UB 2ND WESTHanna Park 6
Sunday11/15/2020
2:00 PMGame: 23498
14UB 2ND WESTCatawba River SC 3
Sunday11/15/2020
3:00 PMGame: 23574
14UB 2ND WESTMartha Rivers 3
Sunday11/15/2020
3:00 PMGame: 23501
14UB 2ND WESTMartha Rivers 4
Saturday11/21/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23523
14UB 2ND WESTGeorge Poston 2
Saturday11/21/2020
4:00 PMGame: 23486
Saturday11/21/2020
5:00 PMGame: 23517
14UB 2ND WESTMartha Rivers 4
Sunday11/22/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23482
14UB 2ND WESTCatawba River SC 3
Sunday11/22/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23483
14UB 2ND WESTHanna Park 6
Sunday11/22/2020
2:00 PMGame: 23575
Sunday11/22/2020
5:30 PMGame: 23564
14UB 2ND WESTPepsi RSC 2
Friday12/4/2020
7:00 PMGame: 23520
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 1
Saturday12/5/2020
10:00 AMGame: 23534
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 1
Saturday12/5/2020
11:00 AMGame: 23531
14UB 2ND WESTCatawba River SC 3
Saturday12/5/2020
11:00 AMGame: 23493
Saturday12/5/2020
4:00 PMGame: 23542
Sunday12/6/2020
11:00 AMGame: 23528
14UB 2ND WESTBailey Road 1
Saturday12/12/2020
11:00 AMGame: 23516
14UB 2ND WESTGeorge Poston 2
Saturday12/12/2020
1:00 PMGame: 23568
14UB 2ND WESTHanna Park 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy