Find Game
Archives Results for 2016


Schedule

Standings

01 Boys Second East2 Schedule

Saturday2/20/2016
12:00 PM#12141
01 Boys Second East2Riverwood MS 1
Saturday2/20/2016
3:00 PM#12126
01 Boys Second East2Ting Park 02
Saturday2/20/2016
7:00 PM#12129
01 Boys Second East2Ting Park 01
Sunday2/21/2016
2:30 PM#12115
01 Boys Second East2Oakridge Farms AF 2
Sunday2/21/2016
3:00 PM#12136
01 Boys Second East2Riverwood MS 1
Sunday2/21/2016
4:00 PM#12106
01 Boys Second East2Oakridge Farms AF 2
Friday2/26/2016
7:00 PM#12108
01 Boys Second East2Ting Park 01
Saturday2/27/2016
12:00 PM#12102
01 Boys Second East2CEDA 2
Sunday2/28/2016
12:30 PM#12121
01 Boys Second East2Ting Park 01
Sunday2/28/2016
1:00 PM#12149
01 Boys Second East2Oakridge Farms AF 1
Sunday2/28/2016
1:00 PM#12113
01 Boys Second East2West View ES 1
Sunday2/28/2016
4:00 PM#12127
01 Boys Second East2Oakridge Farms AF 2
Saturday3/5/2016
12:00 PM#12132
01 Boys Second East2Riverwood MS 1
Saturday3/5/2016
12:00 PM#12138
01 Boys Second East2Rocky Mount Athletic 4
Saturday3/5/2016
1:00 PM#12128
01 Boys Second East2Oakridge Farms AF 2
Sunday3/6/2016
1:00 PM#12098
01 Boys Second East2Oakridge Farms AF 2
Sunday3/6/2016
1:00 PM#12103
01 Boys Second East2WakeMed SP 07
Sunday3/6/2016
1:00 PM#12133
01 Boys Second East2West Cary MS Stdm
Sunday3/6/2016
3:00 PM#12122
01 Boys Second East2Prestonwood 2
Saturday3/12/2016
10:00 AM#12134
01 Boys Second East2CEDA 2
Saturday3/12/2016
12:00 PM#12145
01 Boys Second East2Reedy Creek MS Stadium
Saturday3/12/2016
2:00 PM#12104
01 Boys Second East2Chockoyotte Main
Sunday3/13/2016
4:00 PM#12114
01 Boys Second East2Reedy Creek MS Stadium
Wednesday3/16/2016
8:00 PM#12096
01 Boys Second East2WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday3/18/2016
7:30 PM#12147
01 Boys Second East2Ting Park 01
Saturday3/19/2016
10:00 AM#12120
01 Boys Second East2CEDA 2
Saturday3/19/2016
2:00 PM#12099
01 Boys Second East2Rocky Mount Athletic 4
Sunday3/20/2016
11:00 AM#12110
01 Boys Second East2Riverwood MS 1
Sunday3/20/2016
12:30 PM#12107
01 Boys Second East2Ting Park 02
Sunday4/3/2016
1:30 PM#12124
01 Boys Second East2Oakridge Farms AF 2
Sunday4/3/2016
3:00 PM#12101
01 Boys Second East2KSP Wakestone
Sunday4/3/2016
3:00 PM#12143
01 Boys Second East2Prestonwood 2
Friday4/8/2016
7:00 PM#12118
01 Boys Second East2Holly Springs HS 1
Saturday4/9/2016
12:00 PM#12146
01 Boys Second East2West View ES 1
Saturday4/9/2016
2:00 PM#12117
01 Boys Second East2Rocky Mount Athletic 4
Saturday4/9/2016
5:00 PM#12112
01 Boys Second East2KSP Wakestone
Sunday4/10/2016
1:00 PM#12142
01 Boys Second East2Prestonwood 2
Sunday4/10/2016
1:15 PM#12100
01 Boys Second East2West View ES 1
Sunday4/10/2016
3:00 PM#12097
01 Boys Second East2CEDA 2
Saturday4/16/2016
3:00 PM#12116
01 Boys Second East2Chockoyotte Main
Saturday4/16/2016
5:00 PM#12123
01 Boys Second East2Ting Park 01
Sunday4/17/2016
2:00 PM#12105
01 Boys Second East2Rocky Mount Athletic 4
Sunday4/17/2016
3:00 PM#12148
01 Boys Second East2Riverwood MS 1
Saturday4/23/2016
2:00 PM#12139
01 Boys Second East2WRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday4/24/2016
5:15 PM#12130
01 Boys Second East2West View ES 1
Monday4/25/2016
7:30 PM#12109
01 Boys Second East2Knightdale Station Park 1
Saturday4/30/2016
11:00 AM#12140
01 Boys Second East2KSP Wakestone
Saturday4/30/2016
1:00 PM#12131
01 Boys Second East2Chockoyotte Main
Sunday5/1/2016
1:00 PM#12119
01 Boys Second East2West View ES 1
Friday5/6/2016
7:00 PM#12137
01 Boys Second East2Rocky Mt. Academy
Saturday5/7/2016
9:00 AM#12125
01 Boys Second East2KSP Wakestone
Saturday5/7/2016
2:00 PM#12135
01 Boys Second East2Chockoyotte Main
Sunday5/8/2016
3:00 PM#12111
01 Boys Second East2*** Forfeit ***
Tuesday5/10/2016
6:15 PM#12150
01 Boys Second East2WRAL 13 First Bank
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy